FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.

This is a list of all tradeable items in the disassembly category we've named "clothing", with the effective cost per material obtained. This is a measure of how much obtaining each non-junk material will cost at base junk chance, with the option to change to any junk chance using javascript.

For more details on the calculator, see Calculator:Disassembly by category. Be aware that not all items have been updated with disassembly details. See here for instructions on how to help the wiki gather this information!

Items in the "clothing" category break down into:

Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 353 (may be more rows)


ItemMaterialsJunkPrice per itemBuy limitEffective costMaterials
per hour
Adamant dragon mask Adamant dragon mask198.9%629,147257,195,18233
Ancient ceremonial boots Ancient ceremonial boots198.9%6,4862589,63633
Ancient ceremonial gloves Ancient ceremonial gloves198.9%7,6822698,36433
Ancient ceremonial legs Ancient ceremonial legs198.9%46,12824,193,45533
Ancient ceremonial mask Ancient ceremonial mask198.9%7,6512695,54533
Ancient ceremonial top Ancient ceremonial top198.9%68,05926,187,18233
Ancient stole Ancient stole134.0%528,6132800,9291,980
Antlers Antlers189.0%1201001,091330
Armadyl stole Armadyl stole134.0%526,1332797,1711,980
Bandos stole Bandos stole134.0%531,3402805,0611,980
Bat mask Bat mask198.9%581,244252,840,36433
Black Santa hat Black Santa hat198.9%2,147,483,6472195,225,786,09133
Black beret Black beret198.9%503,065245,733,18233
Black boater Black boater198.9%654,488259,498,90933
Black cavalier Black cavalier198.9%545,126249,556,90933
Black dragon mask Black dragon mask198.9%679,523261,774,81833
Black elegant legs Black elegant legs198.9%536,086248,735,09133
Black elegant shirt Black elegant shirt198.9%603,087254,826,09133
Black headband Black headband198.9%437,284239,753,09133
Black unicorn mask Black unicorn mask198.9%437,143239,740,27333
Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed) Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed)198.9%1,515100137,72733
Blood'n'tar snelm (round) Blood'n'tar snelm (round)198.9%1,139100103,54533
Blue beret Blue beret198.9%444,888240,444,36433
Blue boater Blue boater198.9%583,175253,015,90933
Blue boots Blue boots198.9%92910084,45533
Blue checkered shirt Blue checkered shirt198.9%1,202,0125109,273,81833
Blue dragon mask Blue dragon mask198.9%588,343253,485,72733
Blue elegant blouse Blue elegant blouse198.9%417,348237,940,72733
Blue elegant legs Blue elegant legs198.9%438,267239,842,45533
Blue elegant shirt Blue elegant shirt198.9%437,986239,816,90933
Blue elegant skirt Blue elegant skirt198.9%429,765239,069,54533
Blue hat Blue hat198.9%47010042,72733
Blue robe bottoms Blue robe bottoms198.9%50610046,00033
Blue robe top Blue robe top198.9%65210059,27333
Bob shirt (black) Bob shirt (black)198.9%436,266239,660,54533
Bob shirt (blue) Bob shirt (blue)198.9%427,295238,845,00033
Bob shirt (green) Bob shirt (green)198.9%400,844236,440,36433
Bob shirt (purple) Bob shirt (purple)198.9%390,850235,531,81833
Bob shirt (red) Bob shirt (red)198.9%411,955237,450,45533
Boots (grey) Boots (grey)198.9%68110061,90933
Boots (purple) Boots (purple)198.9%1,257100114,27333
Boots (red) Boots (red)198.9%1,09010099,09133
Boots (teal) Boots (teal)198.9%56210051,09133
Boots (yellow) Boots (yellow)198.9%1,284100116,72733
Broken bark snelm Broken bark snelm198.9%971008,81833
Bronze dragon mask Bronze dragon mask198.9%590,765253,705,90933
Brown apron Brown apron198.9%20310018,45533
Brown headband Brown headband198.9%395,576235,961,45533
Bruise blue snelm (pointed) Bruise blue snelm (pointed)198.9%2,720100247,27333
Bruise blue snelm (round) Bruise blue snelm (round)198.9%1081009,81833
Cape (black) Cape (black)198.9%12910011,72733
Cape (blue) Cape (blue)198.9%901008,18233
Cape (green) Cape (green)198.9%37710034,27333
Cape (orange) Cape (orange)198.9%1,448100131,63633
Cape (pink) Cape (pink)198.9%70910064,45533
Cape (purple) Cape (purple)198.9%72710066,09133
Cape (red) Cape (red)198.9%16410014,90933
Cape (yellow) Cape (yellow)198.9%24210022,00033
Cat mask Cat mask198.9%1,112,9062101,173,27333
Chef's hat Chef's hat198.9%75310068,45533
Citizen shoes Citizen shoes198.9%77410070,36433
Citizen top Citizen top198.9%1,240100112,72733
Citizen trousers Citizen trousers198.9%1,334100121,27333
Cream boots Cream boots198.9%1,02810093,45533
Cream hat Cream hat198.9%38610035,09133
Cream robe bottoms Cream robe bottoms198.9%44110040,09133
Cream robe top Cream robe top198.9%46710042,45533
Cyclopean helmet Cyclopean helmet198.9%3,38410307,63633
Dark cavalier Dark cavalier198.9%540,766249,160,54533
Davy kebbit hat Davy kebbit hat198.9%66810060,72733
Desert boots Desert boots198.9%26810024,36433
Desert camo legs Desert camo legs189.0%1,11810010,164330
Desert camo top Desert camo top189.0%1,0791009,809330
Desert legs Desert legs198.9%2,114100192,18233
Desert robe Desert robe198.9%26210023,81833
Desert robes Desert robes198.9%3,726100338,72733
Desert shirt Desert shirt198.9%18210016,54533
Desert top Desert top198.9%1,760100160,00033
Desert top (overcoat) Desert top (overcoat)198.9%1,110100100,90933
Dragonstone dragon mask Dragonstone dragon mask198.9%540,925249,175,00033
Druid's robe (bottom) Druid's robe (bottom)198.9%791007,18233
Druid's robe (top) Druid's robe (top)198.9%1021009,27333
Earmuffs Earmuffs183.5%6481003,927495
Evening bolero Evening bolero198.9%599,324254,484,00033
Evening dipped skirt Evening dipped skirt198.9%593,819253,983,54533
Eye patch Eye patch198.9%23810021,63633
Face mask Face mask189.0%7471006,791330
Feather headdress (blue) Feather headdress (blue)145.0%2741004981,650
Feather headdress (orange) Feather headdress (orange)145.0%2121003851,650
Feather headdress (red) Feather headdress (red)145.0%1421002581,650
Feather headdress (stripy) Feather headdress (stripy)145.0%1461002651,650
Feather headdress (yellow) Feather headdress (yellow)145.0%5451009911,650
Fez Fez198.9%1,03010093,63633
Flared trousers Flared trousers198.9%491,194244,654,00033
Fox mask Fox mask198.9%421,884238,353,09133
Fremennik boots Fremennik boots198.9%16110014,63633
Fremennik cloak (black) Fremennik cloak (black)198.9%86910079,00033
Fremennik cloak (brown) Fremennik cloak (brown)198.9%481004,36433
Fremennik cloak (cyan) Fremennik cloak (cyan)198.9%69610063,27333
Fremennik cloak (gold) Fremennik cloak (gold)198.9%61610056,00033
Fremennik cloak (green) Fremennik cloak (green)198.9%70210063,81833
Fremennik cloak (grey) Fremennik cloak (grey)198.9%75310068,45533
Fremennik cloak (lavender) Fremennik cloak (lavender)198.9%59210053,81833
Fremennik cloak (pink) Fremennik cloak (pink)198.9%1461,00013,27333
Fremennik cloak (purple) Fremennik cloak (purple)198.9%851007,72733
Fremennik cloak (red) Fremennik cloak (red)198.9%48010043,63633
Fremennik cloak (teal) Fremennik cloak (teal)198.9%51510046,81833
Fremennik hat Fremennik hat198.9%1,494100135,81833
Fremennik robe Fremennik robe198.9%91910083,54533
Fremennik shirt (blue) Fremennik shirt (blue)198.9%50610046,00033
Fremennik shirt (brown) Fremennik shirt (brown)198.9%681006,18233
Fremennik shirt (grey) Fremennik shirt (grey)198.9%51410046,72733
Fremennik shirt (red) Fremennik shirt (red)198.9%48910044,45533
Fremennik shirt (tan) Fremennik shirt (tan)198.9%25810023,45533
Fremennik skirt Fremennik skirt198.9%70210063,81833
Frost dragon mask Frost dragon mask198.9%548,406249,855,09133
Gardening boots Gardening boots198.9%34410031,27333
Gilded boater Gilded boater198.9%604,379254,943,54533
Gloves (Fremennik) Gloves (Fremennik)198.9%741006,72733
Gloves (grey) Gloves (grey)198.9%18810017,09133
Gloves (purple) Gloves (purple)198.9%18010016,36433
Gloves (red) Gloves (red)198.9%18510016,81833
Gloves (teal) Gloves (teal)198.9%16410014,90933
Gloves (yellow) Gloves (yellow)198.9%33710030,63633
Gloves of silence Gloves of silence140.6%1,3631002,2951,782
Gnome goggles Gnome goggles198.9%236,8601021,532,72733
Goblin mail Goblin mail198.9%64210058,36433
Graahk headdress Graahk headdress158.2%2,8641006,8521,254
Graahk legs Graahk legs158.2%5481001,3111,254
Graahk top Graahk top158.2%5051001,2081,254
Granite (5kg) Granite (5kg)198.9%4,07410,000370,36433
Green boater Green boater198.9%567,878251,625,27333
Green boots Green boots198.9%48010043,63633
Green dragon mask Green dragon mask198.9%524,184247,653,09133
Green elegant blouse Green elegant blouse198.9%412,440237,494,54533
Green elegant legs Green elegant legs198.9%440,525240,047,72733
Green elegant shirt Green elegant shirt198.9%489,550244,504,54533
Green elegant skirt Green elegant skirt198.9%400,628236,420,72733
Green hat Green hat198.9%41610037,81833
Green robe bottoms Green robe bottoms198.9%25110022,81833
Green robe top Green robe top198.9%38110034,63633
Guthix cloak Guthix cloak156.0%423,3792962,2251,320
Guthix robe legs Guthix robe legs178.0%420,57021,911,682660
Guthix robe top Guthix robe top178.0%411,20821,869,127660
Guthix stole Guthix stole134.0%522,7272792,0111,980
H.a.m. boots H.a.m. boots198.9%25010022,72733
H.a.m. cloak H.a.m. cloak198.9%43110039,18233
H.a.m. gloves H.a.m. gloves198.9%31810028,90933
H.a.m. hood H.a.m. hood198.9%53710048,81833
H.a.m. robe H.a.m. robe198.9%17710016,09133
H.a.m. shirt H.a.m. shirt198.9%11210010,18233
Half-moon spectacles (black) Half-moon spectacles (black)198.9%657,555259,777,72733
Half-moon spectacles (blue) Half-moon spectacles (blue)198.9%660,728260,066,18233
Half-moon spectacles (green) Half-moon spectacles (green)198.9%668,167260,742,45533
Hat (grey) Hat (grey)198.9%63810058,00033
Hat (purple) Hat (purple)198.9%68610062,36433
Hat (red) Hat (red)198.9%1,156100105,09133
Hat (teal) Hat (teal)198.9%56110051,00033
Hat (yellow) Hat (yellow)198.9%62710057,00033
Heavy chest Heavy chest198.9%485,387244,126,09133
Highwayman mask Highwayman mask198.9%455,186241,380,54533
Hydrix dragon mask Hydrix dragon mask198.9%557,833250,712,09133
Iron dragon mask Iron dragon mask198.9%511,250246,477,27333
Jungle camo legs Jungle camo legs195.6%76510017,386132
Jungle camo top Jungle camo top195.6%54610012,409132
Karambwan vessel Karambwan vessel198.9%65710059,72733
Kyatt hat Kyatt hat142.8%11,70210020,4581,716
Kyatt legs Kyatt legs142.8%3,0571005,3441,716
Kyatt top Kyatt top142.8%2,9921005,2311,716
Larupia hat Larupia hat169.2%8,37610027,195924
Larupia legs Larupia legs169.2%5691001,847924
Larupia top Larupia top169.2%6041001,961924
Left eyepatch Left eyepatch198.9%2,084100189,45533
Lizard skull Lizard skull167.0%263100797990
Mechanised chinchompa Mechanised chinchompa14.2%5,60820,0005,8542,874
Menap action kilt (purple) Menap action kilt (purple)198.9%23710021,54533
Menap action kilt (red) Menap action kilt (red)198.9%23310021,18233
Menap headgear (purple) Menap headgear (purple)198.9%64210058,36433
Menap headgear (red) Menap headgear (red)198.9%58010052,72733
Menaphite robe (purple) Menaphite robe (purple)198.9%49010044,54533
Menaphite robe (red) Menaphite robe (red)198.9%49510045,00033
Menaphite top (purple) Menaphite top (purple)198.9%83710076,09133
Menaphite top (red) Menaphite top (red)198.9%97610088,72733
Mining helmet Mining helmet198.9%94510085,90933
Mithril dragon mask Mithril dragon mask198.9%496,334245,121,27333
Monk's robe (bottom) Monk's robe (bottom)198.9%55710050,63633
Monk's robe (top) Monk's robe (top)198.9%36810033,45533
Myre snelm (pointed) Myre snelm (pointed)198.9%771007,00033
Myre snelm (round) Myre snelm (round)198.9%831007,54533
Nose peg Nose peg134.0%8291001,2561,980
Ochre snelm (pointed) Ochre snelm (pointed)198.9%701006,36433
Ochre snelm (round) Ochre snelm (round)198.9%1011009,18233
Ogre boots Ogre boots198.9%44510040,45533
Ogre kilt Ogre kilt198.9%13410012,18233
Ogre top Ogre top198.9%38110034,63633
Ogre wig Ogre wig198.9%1,100100100,00033
Onyx dragon mask Onyx dragon mask198.9%523,300247,572,72733
Orange boater Orange boater198.9%566,583251,507,54533
Oyster pearl Oyster pearl198.9%15150013,72733
Pack yak mask Pack yak mask198.9%470,025242,729,54533
Pantaloons Pantaloons198.9%370,431233,675,54533
Penguin mask Penguin mask198.9%687,347262,486,09133
Pink boots Pink boots198.9%90110081,90933
Pink hat Pink hat198.9%48710044,27333
Pink robe bottoms Pink robe bottoms198.9%22110020,09133
Pink robe top Pink robe top198.9%36010032,72733
Pink skirt Pink skirt198.9%24310022,09133
Pirate's hat Pirate's hat198.9%548,658249,878,00033
Pirate bandana (blue) Pirate bandana (blue)198.9%1061009,63633
Pirate bandana (brown) Pirate bandana (brown)198.9%43410039,45533
Pirate bandana (grey) Pirate bandana (grey)198.9%15610014,18233
Pirate bandana (orange) Pirate bandana (orange)198.9%741006,72733
Pirate bandana (purple) Pirate bandana (purple)198.9%50610046,00033
Pirate bandana (red) Pirate bandana (red)198.9%43110039,18233
Pirate bandana (white) Pirate bandana (white)198.9%23910021,72733
Pirate boots Pirate boots198.9%89010080,90933
Pirate leggings (blue) Pirate leggings (blue)198.9%43910039,90933
Pirate leggings (brown) Pirate leggings (brown)198.9%621005,63633
Pirate leggings (grey) Pirate leggings (grey)198.9%2,384100216,72733
Pirate leggings (orange) Pirate leggings (orange)198.9%35310032,09133
Pirate leggings (purple) Pirate leggings (purple)198.9%49910045,36433
Pirate leggings (red) Pirate leggings (red)198.9%56710051,54533
Pirate leggings (white) Pirate leggings (white)198.9%501004,54533
Pirate shirt (blue) Pirate shirt (blue)198.9%1,373100124,81833
Pirate shirt (brown) Pirate shirt (brown)198.9%48710044,27333
Pirate shirt (grey) Pirate shirt (grey)198.9%95210086,54533
Pirate shirt (orange) Pirate shirt (orange)198.9%981008,90933
Pirate shirt (purple) Pirate shirt (purple)198.9%70010063,63633
Pirate shirt (red) Pirate shirt (red)198.9%68910062,63633
Pirate shirt (white) Pirate shirt (white)198.9%391003,54533
Pith helmet Pith helmet198.9%385,212235,019,27333
Polar camo legs Polar camo legs198.9%8,830100802,72733
Polar camo top Polar camo top198.9%9,496100863,27333
Powdered wig Powdered wig198.9%410,908237,355,27333
Priest gown (bottom) Priest gown (bottom)198.9%931008,45533
Priest gown (top) Priest gown (top)198.9%861007,81833
Purple elegant blouse Purple elegant blouse198.9%363,389233,035,36433
Purple elegant legs Purple elegant legs198.9%354,104232,191,27333
Purple elegant shirt Purple elegant shirt198.9%384,836234,985,09133
Purple elegant skirt Purple elegant skirt198.9%376,166234,196,90933
Pyjama bottoms Pyjama bottoms198.9%596,339254,212,63633
Pyjama slippers Pyjama slippers198.9%657,528259,775,27333
Pyjama top Pyjama top198.9%615,612255,964,72733
Red boater Red boater198.9%583,937253,085,18233
Red dragon mask Red dragon mask198.9%531,276248,297,81833
Red elegant blouse Red elegant blouse198.9%349,009231,728,09133
Red elegant legs Red elegant legs198.9%415,735237,794,09133
Red elegant shirt Red elegant shirt198.9%438,589239,871,72733
Red elegant skirt Red elegant skirt198.9%374,148234,013,45533
Red headband Red headband198.9%428,415238,946,81833
Robe bottoms (grey) Robe bottoms (grey)198.9%47610043,27333
Robe bottoms (purple) Robe bottoms (purple)198.9%57210052,00033
Robe bottoms (red) Robe bottoms (red)198.9%48310043,90933
Robe bottoms (teal) Robe bottoms (teal)198.9%34910031,72733
Robe bottoms (yellow) Robe bottoms (yellow)198.9%61010055,45533
Robe top (grey) Robe top (grey)198.9%64710058,81833
Robe top (purple) Robe top (purple)198.9%60110054,63633
Robe top (red) Robe top (red)198.9%62010056,36433
Robe top (teal) Robe top (teal)198.9%43010039,09133
Robe top (yellow) Robe top (yellow)198.9%60510055,00033
Rock hammer Rock hammer198.9%20710018,81833
Round glasses (black) Round glasses (black)198.9%677,117261,556,09133
Round glasses (blue) Round glasses (blue)198.9%662,055260,186,81833
Round glasses (green) Round glasses (green)198.9%660,651260,059,18233
Royal crown Royal crown198.9%70,02926,366,27333
Royal leggings Royal leggings198.9%57,60925,237,18233
Royal shirt Royal shirt198.9%57,05925,187,18233
Rune dragon mask Rune dragon mask198.9%522,377247,488,81833
Samurai kasa Samurai kasa198.9%533,044248,458,54533
Saradomin cloak Saradomin cloak156.0%607,35121,380,3431,320
Saradomin robe legs Saradomin robe legs178.0%418,15921,900,723660
Saradomin robe top Saradomin robe top178.0%410,47821,865,809660
Saradomin stole Saradomin stole134.0%512,8802777,0911,980
Saw Saw198.9%46810042,54533
Secateurs Secateurs198.9%45710041,54533
Sheep mask Sheep mask198.9%904,826282,256,90933
Shirt (brown) Shirt (brown)198.9%90810082,54533
Shirt (lilac) Shirt (lilac)198.9%1,04510095,00033
Shirt (tan) Shirt (tan)198.9%1,265100115,00033
Shorts (blue) Shorts (blue)198.9%2,617100237,90933
Shorts (brown) Shorts (brown)198.9%1,936100176,00033
Shorts (tan) Shorts (tan)198.9%1,637100148,81833
Skirt (blue) Skirt (blue)198.9%89610081,45533
Skirt (brown) Skirt (brown)198.9%65210059,27333
Skirt (lilac) Skirt (lilac)198.9%1,04510095,00033
Sleeping cap Sleeping cap198.9%393,210235,746,36433
Spotted cape Spotted cape156.0%9671002,1981,320
Spottier cape Spottier cape127.4%2,8991003,9932,178
Steel dragon mask Steel dragon mask198.9%516,268246,933,45533
Stylish glasses (black) Stylish glasses (black)198.9%2,350,6252213,693,18233
Stylish glasses (blue) Stylish glasses (blue)198.9%681,280261,934,54533
Stylish glasses (green) Stylish glasses (green)198.9%657,555259,777,72733
Tan cavalier Tan cavalier198.9%534,378248,579,81833
Tavia's fishing rod Tavia's fishing rod198.9%137,706,881212,518,807,36433
Thatch spar dense Thatch spar dense198.9%381003,45533
Thatch spar light Thatch spar light198.9%171001,54533
Thatch spar med Thatch spar med198.9%121001,09133
Tiara Tiara198.9%291,0002,63633
Top hat Top hat198.9%550,760250,069,09133
Tribal mask (blue) Tribal mask (blue)198.9%4,432100402,90933
Tribal mask (green) Tribal mask (green)198.9%66510060,45533
Tribal mask (orange) Tribal mask (orange)198.9%1,05810096,18233
Tribal top (blue) Tribal top (blue)198.9%4,227100384,27333
Tribal top (brown) Tribal top (brown)198.9%2,631100239,18233
Tribal top (pink) Tribal top (pink)198.9%2,809100255,36433
Tribal top (yellow) Tribal top (yellow)198.9%2,426100220,54533
Trousers (blue) Trousers (blue)198.9%55910050,81833
Trousers (brown) Trousers (brown)198.9%87910079,90933
Trousers (lilac) Trousers (lilac)198.9%38910035,36433
Turquoise boots Turquoise boots198.9%40810037,09133
Turquoise hat Turquoise hat198.9%29010026,36433
Turquoise robe bottoms Turquoise robe bottoms198.9%1051009,54533
Turquoise robe top Turquoise robe top198.9%11210010,18233
Tuxedo gloves Tuxedo gloves198.9%613,694255,790,36433
Tuxedo jacket Tuxedo jacket198.9%595,045254,095,00033
Tuxedo shoes Tuxedo shoes198.9%590,309253,664,45533
Tuxedo trousers Tuxedo trousers198.9%581,690252,880,90933
Unlit bug lantern Unlit bug lantern163.7%2391006581,089
Villager armband (blue) Villager armband (blue)198.9%65010059,09133
Villager armband (brown) Villager armband (brown)198.9%77910070,81833
Villager armband (pink) Villager armband (pink)198.9%2,271100206,45533
Villager armband (yellow) Villager armband (yellow)198.9%94710086,09133
Villager hat (blue) Villager hat (blue)198.9%2,644100240,36433
Villager hat (brown) Villager hat (brown)198.9%2,177100197,90933
Villager hat (pink) Villager hat (pink)198.9%2,248100204,36433
Villager hat (yellow) Villager hat (yellow)198.9%2,371100215,54533
Villager robe (blue) Villager robe (blue)198.9%1,551100141,00033
Villager robe (brown) Villager robe (brown)198.9%1,204100109,45533
Villager robe (pink) Villager robe (pink)198.9%36310033,00033
Villager robe (yellow) Villager robe (yellow)198.9%61910056,27333
Villager sandals (blue) Villager sandals (blue)198.9%84710077,00033
Villager sandals (brown) Villager sandals (brown)198.9%3,070100279,09133
Villager sandals (pink) Villager sandals (pink)198.9%3,222100292,90933
Villager sandals (yellow) Villager sandals (yellow)198.9%1,404100127,63633
Vyrewatch legs Vyrewatch legs198.9%2,966100269,63633
Vyrewatch shoes Vyrewatch shoes198.9%2,273100206,63633
Vyrewatch top Vyrewatch top198.9%1,507100137,00033
White apron White apron198.9%30110027,36433
White beret White beret198.9%535,618248,692,54533
White elegant blouse White elegant blouse198.9%481,218243,747,09133
White elegant skirt White elegant skirt198.9%427,721238,883,72733
White unicorn mask White unicorn mask198.9%414,105237,645,90933
Wolf mask Wolf mask198.9%1,194,6492108,604,45533
Wood camo legs Wood camo legs198.9%95010086,36433
Wood camo top Wood camo top198.9%2,493100226,63633
Woven top (blue) Woven top (blue)198.9%84410076,72733
Woven top (brown) Woven top (brown)198.9%71110064,63633
Woven top (tan) Woven top (tan)198.9%75210068,36433
Zamorak cloak Zamorak cloak156.0%519,93421,181,6681,320
Zamorak robe (bottom) Zamorak robe (bottom)198.9%46810042,54533
Zamorak robe legs Zamorak robe legs178.0%408,59221,857,236660
Zamorak robe top Zamorak robe top178.0%408,13121,855,141660
Zamorak stole Zamorak stole134.0%534,7062810,1611,980