FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.

This is a list of all tradeable items in the disassembly category we've named "clothing", with the effective cost per material obtained. This is a measure of how much obtaining each non-junk material will cost at base junk chance, with the option to change to any junk chance using javascript.

For more details on the calculator, see Calculator:Disassembly by category. Be aware that not all items have been updated with disassembly details. See here for instructions on how to help the wiki gather this information!

Items in the "clothing" category break down into:

Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 355 (may be more rows)


ItemMaterialsJunkPrice per itemBuy limitEffective costMaterials
per hour
Adamant dragon mask Adamant dragon mask198.9%421,000238,272,72733
Ancient ceremonial boots Ancient ceremonial boots198.9%5,5592505,36433
Ancient ceremonial gloves Ancient ceremonial gloves198.9%6,2002563,63633
Ancient ceremonial legs Ancient ceremonial legs198.9%45,82524,165,90933
Ancient ceremonial mask Ancient ceremonial mask198.9%7,9112719,18233
Ancient ceremonial top Ancient ceremonial top198.9%68,17326,197,54533
Ancient stole Ancient stole134.0%280,9632425,7021,980
Antlers Antlers189.0%1171001,064330
Armadyl stole Armadyl stole134.0%294,5942446,3551,980
Bandos stole Bandos stole134.0%284,7382431,4211,980
Bat mask Bat mask198.9%557,414250,674,00033
Black Santa hat Black Santa hat198.9%2,147,483,6442195,225,785,81833
Black beret Black beret198.9%312,326228,393,27333
Black boater Black boater198.9%342,649231,149,90933
Black cavalier Black cavalier198.9%302,990227,544,54533
Black dragon mask Black dragon mask198.9%488,261244,387,36433
Black elegant legs Black elegant legs198.9%437,085239,735,00033
Black elegant shirt Black elegant shirt198.9%521,581247,416,45533
Black headband Black headband198.9%291,629226,511,72733
Black unicorn mask Black unicorn mask198.9%304,116227,646,90933
Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed) Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed)198.9%1,346100122,36433
Blood'n'tar snelm (round) Blood'n'tar snelm (round)198.9%1,223100111,18233
Blue beret Blue beret198.9%281,281225,571,00033
Blue boater Blue boater198.9%323,775229,434,09133
Blue boots Blue boots198.9%91510083,18233
Blue checkered shirt Blue checkered shirt198.9%1,570,0765142,734,18233
Blue dragon mask Blue dragon mask198.9%337,694230,699,45533
Blue elegant blouse Blue elegant blouse198.9%322,844229,349,45533
Blue elegant legs Blue elegant legs198.9%368,285233,480,45533
Blue elegant shirt Blue elegant shirt198.9%356,900232,445,45533
Blue elegant skirt Blue elegant skirt198.9%355,783232,343,90933
Blue hat Blue hat198.9%46710042,45533
Blue robe bottoms Blue robe bottoms198.9%50610046,00033
Blue robe top Blue robe top198.9%63510057,72733
Bob shirt (black) Bob shirt (black)198.9%291,172226,470,18233
Bob shirt (blue) Bob shirt (blue)198.9%301,410227,400,90933
Bob shirt (green) Bob shirt (green)198.9%287,186226,107,81833
Bob shirt (purple) Bob shirt (purple)198.9%269,832224,530,18233
Bob shirt (red) Bob shirt (red)198.9%292,759226,614,45533
Boots (grey) Boots (grey)198.9%69910063,54533
Boots (purple) Boots (purple)198.9%1,298100118,00033
Boots (red) Boots (red)198.9%1,164100105,81833
Boots (teal) Boots (teal)198.9%56210051,09133
Boots (yellow) Boots (yellow)198.9%1,378100125,27333
Broken bark snelm Broken bark snelm198.9%881008,00033
Bronze dragon mask Bronze dragon mask198.9%477,605243,418,63633
Brown apron Brown apron198.9%18510016,81833
Brown headband Brown headband198.9%277,985225,271,36433
Bruise blue snelm (pointed) Bruise blue snelm (pointed)198.9%2,882100262,00033
Bruise blue snelm (round) Bruise blue snelm (round)198.9%12510011,36433
Cape (black) Cape (black)198.9%11010010,00033
Cape (blue) Cape (blue)198.9%981008,90933
Cape (green) Cape (green)198.9%40710037,00033
Cape (orange) Cape (orange)198.9%1,387100126,09133
Cape (pink) Cape (pink)198.9%76110069,18233
Cape (purple) Cape (purple)198.9%73610066,90933
Cape (red) Cape (red)198.9%13310012,09133
Cape (yellow) Cape (yellow)198.9%24410022,18233
Cat mask Cat mask198.9%1,323,4442120,313,09133
Chef's hat Chef's hat198.9%32610029,63633
Citizen shoes Citizen shoes198.9%77610070,54533
Citizen top Citizen top198.9%1,245100113,18233
Citizen trousers Citizen trousers198.9%1,301100118,27333
Cream boots Cream boots198.9%1,02110092,81833
Cream hat Cream hat198.9%41010037,27333
Cream robe bottoms Cream robe bottoms198.9%44810040,72733
Cream robe top Cream robe top198.9%47410043,09133
Cyclopean helmet Cyclopean helmet198.9%3,30510300,45533
Dark cavalier Dark cavalier198.9%277,060225,187,27333
Davy kebbit hat Davy kebbit hat198.9%64210058,36433
Desert boots Desert boots198.9%34710031,54533
Desert camo legs Desert camo legs189.0%1,13510010,318330
Desert camo top Desert camo top189.0%1,0591009,627330
Desert legs Desert legs198.9%1,979100179,90933
Desert robe Desert robe198.9%19610017,81833
Desert robes Desert robes198.9%3,725100338,63633
Desert shirt Desert shirt198.9%41310037,54533
Desert top Desert top198.9%1,773100161,18233
Desert top (overcoat) Desert top (overcoat)198.9%1,09910099,90933
Dragonstone dragon mask Dragonstone dragon mask198.9%404,255236,750,45533
Druid's robe (bottom) Druid's robe (bottom)198.9%751006,81833
Druid's robe (top) Druid's robe (top)198.9%901008,18233
Earmuffs Earmuffs183.5%7401004,485495
Evening bolero Evening bolero198.9%686,399262,399,90933
Evening dipped skirt Evening dipped skirt198.9%670,516260,956,00033
Eye patch Eye patch198.9%28010025,45533
Face mask Face mask189.0%4831004,391330
Feather headdress (blue) Feather headdress (blue)145.0%2631004781,650
Feather headdress (orange) Feather headdress (orange)145.0%2121003851,650
Feather headdress (red) Feather headdress (red)145.0%1361002471,650
Feather headdress (stripy) Feather headdress (stripy)145.0%1411002561,650
Feather headdress (yellow) Feather headdress (yellow)145.0%5451009911,650
Fez Fez198.9%1,06310096,63633
Flared trousers Flared trousers198.9%280,576225,506,90933
Fox mask Fox mask198.9%304,743227,703,90933
Fremennik boots Fremennik boots198.9%19310017,54533
Fremennik cloak (black) Fremennik cloak (black)198.9%89410081,27333
Fremennik cloak (brown) Fremennik cloak (brown)198.9%471004,27333
Fremennik cloak (cyan) Fremennik cloak (cyan)198.9%70510064,09133
Fremennik cloak (gold) Fremennik cloak (gold)198.9%62410056,72733
Fremennik cloak (green) Fremennik cloak (green)198.9%71510065,00033
Fremennik cloak (grey) Fremennik cloak (grey)198.9%77310070,27333
Fremennik cloak (lavender) Fremennik cloak (lavender)198.9%59210053,81833
Fremennik cloak (pink) Fremennik cloak (pink)198.9%1461,00013,27333
Fremennik cloak (purple) Fremennik cloak (purple)198.9%901008,18233
Fremennik cloak (red) Fremennik cloak (red)198.9%48410044,00033
Fremennik cloak (teal) Fremennik cloak (teal)198.9%51510046,81833
Fremennik hat Fremennik hat198.9%1,500100136,36433
Fremennik robe Fremennik robe198.9%91910083,54533
Fremennik shirt (blue) Fremennik shirt (blue)198.9%50610046,00033
Fremennik shirt (brown) Fremennik shirt (brown)198.9%681006,18233
Fremennik shirt (grey) Fremennik shirt (grey)198.9%51410046,72733
Fremennik shirt (red) Fremennik shirt (red)198.9%48910044,45533
Fremennik shirt (tan) Fremennik shirt (tan)198.9%25810023,45533
Fremennik skirt Fremennik skirt198.9%71410064,90933
Frost dragon mask Frost dragon mask198.9%437,764239,796,72733
Gardening boots Gardening boots198.9%34810031,63633
Gilded boater Gilded boater198.9%463,011242,091,90933
Gloves (Fremennik) Gloves (Fremennik)198.9%17410015,81833
Gloves (grey) Gloves (grey)198.9%17510015,90933
Gloves (purple) Gloves (purple)198.9%17710016,09133
Gloves (red) Gloves (red)198.9%18810017,09133
Gloves (teal) Gloves (teal)198.9%17110015,54533
Gloves (yellow) Gloves (yellow)198.9%48410044,00033
Gloves of silence Gloves of silence140.6%1,3841002,3301,782
Gnome goggles Gnome goggles198.9%223,4761020,316,00033
Goblin mail Goblin mail198.9%71010064,54533
Graahk headdress Graahk headdress158.2%2,8551006,8301,254
Graahk legs Graahk legs158.2%5301001,2681,254
Graahk top Graahk top158.2%4621001,1051,254
Granite (5kg) Granite (5kg)198.9%3,84010,000349,09133
Green boater Green boater198.9%333,894230,354,00033
Green boots Green boots198.9%45910041,72733
Green dragon mask Green dragon mask198.9%307,924227,993,09133
Green elegant blouse Green elegant blouse198.9%345,173231,379,36433
Green elegant legs Green elegant legs198.9%358,217232,565,18233
Green elegant shirt Green elegant shirt198.9%393,452235,768,36433
Green elegant skirt Green elegant skirt198.9%342,231231,111,90933
Green hat Green hat198.9%42110038,27333
Green robe bottoms Green robe bottoms198.9%25610023,27333
Green robe top Green robe top198.9%38710035,18233
Guthix cloak Guthix cloak156.0%277,8782631,5411,320
Guthix robe legs Guthix robe legs178.0%278,93921,267,905660
Guthix robe top Guthix robe top178.0%274,12321,246,014660
Guthix stole Guthix stole134.0%273,3242414,1271,980
H.a.m. boots H.a.m. boots198.9%56810051,63633
H.a.m. cloak H.a.m. cloak198.9%61210055,63633
H.a.m. gloves H.a.m. gloves198.9%93210084,72733
H.a.m. hood H.a.m. hood198.9%50310045,72733
H.a.m. robe H.a.m. robe198.9%65610059,63633
H.a.m. shirt H.a.m. shirt198.9%42110038,27333
Half-moon spectacles (black) Half-moon spectacles (black)198.9%711,789264,708,09133
Half-moon spectacles (blue) Half-moon spectacles (blue)198.9%726,085266,007,72733
Half-moon spectacles (green) Half-moon spectacles (green)198.9%714,941264,994,63633
Hat (grey) Hat (grey)198.9%64410058,54533
Hat (purple) Hat (purple)198.9%69610063,27333
Hat (red) Hat (red)198.9%1,156100105,09133
Hat (teal) Hat (teal)198.9%57310052,09133
Hat (yellow) Hat (yellow)198.9%65210059,27333
Heavy chest Heavy chest198.9%376,624234,238,54533
Highwayman mask Highwayman mask198.9%279,742225,431,09133
Hydrix dragon mask Hydrix dragon mask198.9%423,246238,476,90933
Iron dragon mask Iron dragon mask198.9%433,723239,429,36433
Jungle camo legs Jungle camo legs195.6%74210016,864132
Jungle camo top Jungle camo top195.6%53810012,227132
Karambwan vessel Karambwan vessel198.9%69610063,27333
Kyatt hat Kyatt hat142.8%13,60910023,7921,716
Kyatt legs Kyatt legs142.8%3,0231005,2851,716
Kyatt top Kyatt top142.8%3,0381005,3111,716
Larupia hat Larupia hat169.2%11,11910036,101924
Larupia legs Larupia legs169.2%5961001,935924
Larupia top Larupia top169.2%6321002,052924
Left eyepatch Left eyepatch198.9%2,378100216,18233
Lizard skull Lizard skull167.0%255100773990
Mechanised chinchompa Mechanised chinchompa14.2%6,39020,0006,6702,874
Menap action kilt (purple) Menap action kilt (purple)198.9%23710021,54533
Menap action kilt (red) Menap action kilt (red)198.9%23310021,18233
Menap headgear (purple) Menap headgear (purple)198.9%64910059,00033
Menap headgear (red) Menap headgear (red)198.9%58010052,72733
Menaphite robe (purple) Menaphite robe (purple)198.9%49010044,54533
Menaphite robe (red) Menaphite robe (red)198.9%50410045,81833
Menaphite top (purple) Menaphite top (purple)198.9%82810075,27333
Menaphite top (red) Menaphite top (red)198.9%97010088,18233
Mining helmet Mining helmet198.9%1,03010093,63633
Mithril dragon mask Mithril dragon mask198.9%418,710238,064,54533
Monk's robe (bottom) Monk's robe (bottom)198.9%44510040,45533
Monk's robe (top) Monk's robe (top)198.9%40310036,63633
Myre snelm (pointed) Myre snelm (pointed)198.9%761006,90933
Myre snelm (round) Myre snelm (round)198.9%711006,45533
Nose peg Nose peg134.0%7791001,1801,980
Ochre snelm (pointed) Ochre snelm (pointed)198.9%691006,27333
Ochre snelm (round) Ochre snelm (round)198.9%981008,90933
Ogre boots Ogre boots198.9%44910040,81833
Ogre kilt Ogre kilt198.9%13410012,18233
Ogre top Ogre top198.9%39910036,27333
Ogre wig Ogre wig198.9%1,100100100,00033
Onyx dragon mask Onyx dragon mask198.9%410,773237,343,00033
Orange boater Orange boater198.9%314,340228,576,36433
Oyster pearl Oyster pearl198.9%18150016,45533
Oyster pearls Oyster pearls198.9%75050068,18233
Pack yak mask Pack yak mask198.9%404,020236,729,09133
Pantaloons Pantaloons198.9%245,750222,340,90933
Penguin mask Penguin mask198.9%748,789268,071,72733
Pink boots Pink boots198.9%96010087,27333
Pink hat Pink hat198.9%50010045,45533
Pink robe bottoms Pink robe bottoms198.9%23010020,90933
Pink robe top Pink robe top198.9%36810033,45533
Pink skirt Pink skirt198.9%34910031,72733
Pirate's hat Pirate's hat198.9%280,633225,512,09133
Pirate bandana (blue) Pirate bandana (blue)198.9%911008,27333
Pirate bandana (brown) Pirate bandana (brown)198.9%43110039,18233
Pirate bandana (grey) Pirate bandana (grey)198.9%15210013,81833
Pirate bandana (orange) Pirate bandana (orange)198.9%741006,72733
Pirate bandana (purple) Pirate bandana (purple)198.9%46310042,09133
Pirate bandana (red) Pirate bandana (red)198.9%41810038,00033
Pirate bandana (white) Pirate bandana (white)198.9%23310021,18233
Pirate boots Pirate boots198.9%90910082,63633
Pirate leggings (blue) Pirate leggings (blue)198.9%36010032,72733
Pirate leggings (brown) Pirate leggings (brown)198.9%601005,45533
Pirate leggings (grey) Pirate leggings (grey)198.9%2,271100206,45533
Pirate leggings (orange) Pirate leggings (orange)198.9%34810031,63633
Pirate leggings (purple) Pirate leggings (purple)198.9%48010043,63633
Pirate leggings (red) Pirate leggings (red)198.9%53510048,63633
Pirate leggings (white) Pirate leggings (white)198.9%501004,54533
Pirate shirt (blue) Pirate shirt (blue)198.9%1,176100106,90933
Pirate shirt (brown) Pirate shirt (brown)198.9%48410044,00033
Pirate shirt (grey) Pirate shirt (grey)198.9%93210084,72733
Pirate shirt (orange) Pirate shirt (orange)198.9%981008,90933
Pirate shirt (purple) Pirate shirt (purple)198.9%70310063,90933
Pirate shirt (red) Pirate shirt (red)198.9%65710059,72733
Pirate shirt (white) Pirate shirt (white)198.9%391003,54533
Pith helmet Pith helmet198.9%274,212224,928,36433
Polar camo legs Polar camo legs198.9%6,668100606,18233
Polar camo top Polar camo top198.9%9,162100832,90933
Powdered wig Powdered wig198.9%285,501225,954,63633
Priest gown (bottom) Priest gown (bottom)198.9%18810017,09133
Priest gown (top) Priest gown (top)198.9%17210015,63633
Purple elegant blouse Purple elegant blouse198.9%312,731228,430,09133
Purple elegant legs Purple elegant legs198.9%282,403225,673,00033
Purple elegant shirt Purple elegant shirt198.9%315,313228,664,81833
Purple elegant skirt Purple elegant skirt198.9%314,038228,548,90933
Pyjama bottoms Pyjama bottoms198.9%574,067252,187,90933
Pyjama slippers Pyjama slippers198.9%794,693272,244,81833
Pyjama top Pyjama top198.9%612,604255,691,27333
Red boater Red boater198.9%334,415230,401,36433
Red dragon mask Red dragon mask198.9%310,992228,272,00033
Red elegant blouse Red elegant blouse198.9%288,206226,200,54533
Red elegant legs Red elegant legs198.9%359,489232,680,81833
Red elegant shirt Red elegant shirt198.9%362,287232,935,18233
Red elegant skirt Red elegant skirt198.9%303,321227,574,63633
Red headband Red headband198.9%284,064225,824,00033
Robe bottoms (grey) Robe bottoms (grey)198.9%47610043,27333
Robe bottoms (purple) Robe bottoms (purple)198.9%57210052,00033
Robe bottoms (red) Robe bottoms (red)198.9%49910045,36433
Robe bottoms (teal) Robe bottoms (teal)198.9%34910031,72733
Robe bottoms (yellow) Robe bottoms (yellow)198.9%62910057,18233
Robe top (grey) Robe top (grey)198.9%66310060,27333
Robe top (purple) Robe top (purple)198.9%60110054,63633
Robe top (red) Robe top (red)198.9%62010056,36433
Robe top (teal) Robe top (teal)198.9%43410039,45533
Robe top (yellow) Robe top (yellow)198.9%61910056,27333
Rock hammer Rock hammer198.9%18810017,09133
Round glasses (black) Round glasses (black)198.9%723,617265,783,36433
Round glasses (blue) Round glasses (blue)198.9%715,732265,066,54533
Round glasses (green) Round glasses (green)198.9%724,908265,900,72733
Royal cape Royal cape198.9%52710047,90933
Royal crown Royal crown198.9%77,88327,080,27333
Royal leggings Royal leggings198.9%56,51425,137,63633
Royal shirt Royal shirt198.9%57,03825,185,27333
Rune dragon mask Rune dragon mask198.9%414,924237,720,36433
Samurai kasa Samurai kasa198.9%387,486235,226,00033
Saradomin cloak Saradomin cloak156.0%308,8012701,8201,320
Saradomin robe legs Saradomin robe legs178.0%271,46421,233,927660
Saradomin robe top Saradomin robe top178.0%258,97121,177,141660
Saradomin stole Saradomin stole134.0%255,8412387,6381,980
Saw Saw198.9%66010060,00033
Secateurs Secateurs198.9%40710037,00033
Sheep mask Sheep mask198.9%1,029,057293,550,63633
Shirt (brown) Shirt (brown)198.9%90810082,54533
Shirt (lilac) Shirt (lilac)198.9%1,07510097,72733
Shirt (tan) Shirt (tan)198.9%1,253100113,90933
Shorts (blue) Shorts (blue)198.9%2,547100231,54533
Shorts (brown) Shorts (brown)198.9%1,933100175,72733
Shorts (tan) Shorts (tan)198.9%1,663100151,18233
Skirt (blue) Skirt (blue)198.9%89510081,36433
Skirt (brown) Skirt (brown)198.9%65210059,27333
Skirt (lilac) Skirt (lilac)198.9%1,04510095,00033
Sleeping cap Sleeping cap198.9%277,219225,201,72733
Spotted cape Spotted cape156.0%9251002,1021,320
Spottier cape Spottier cape127.4%2,4261003,3422,178
Steel dragon mask Steel dragon mask198.9%431,524239,229,45533
Stylish glasses (black) Stylish glasses (black)198.9%3,071,0422279,185,63633
Stylish glasses (blue) Stylish glasses (blue)198.9%754,159268,559,90933
Stylish glasses (green) Stylish glasses (green)198.9%711,789264,708,09133
Tan cavalier Tan cavalier198.9%261,242223,749,27333
Tavia's fishing rod Tavia's fishing rod198.9%121,292,206211,026,564,18233
Thatch spar dense Thatch spar dense198.9%361003,27333
Thatch spar light Thatch spar light198.9%151001,36433
Thatch spar med Thatch spar med198.9%121001,09133
Tiara Tiara198.9%211,0001,90933
Top hat Top hat198.9%279,194225,381,27333
Tribal mask (blue) Tribal mask (blue)198.9%4,222100383,81833
Tribal mask (green) Tribal mask (green)198.9%78310071,18233
Tribal mask (orange) Tribal mask (orange)198.9%1,09310099,36433
Tribal top (blue) Tribal top (blue)198.9%4,216100383,27333
Tribal top (brown) Tribal top (brown)198.9%2,648100240,72733
Tribal top (pink) Tribal top (pink)198.9%2,774100252,18233
Tribal top (yellow) Tribal top (yellow)198.9%2,418100219,81833
Trousers (blue) Trousers (blue)198.9%56210051,09133
Trousers (brown) Trousers (brown)198.9%87910079,90933
Trousers (lilac) Trousers (lilac)198.9%38910035,36433
Turquoise boots Turquoise boots198.9%39110035,54533
Turquoise hat Turquoise hat198.9%29010026,36433
Turquoise robe bottoms Turquoise robe bottoms198.9%1051009,54533
Turquoise robe top Turquoise robe top198.9%11210010,18233
Tuxedo gloves Tuxedo gloves198.9%759,695269,063,18233
Tuxedo jacket Tuxedo jacket198.9%572,757252,068,81833
Tuxedo shoes Tuxedo shoes198.9%746,998267,908,90933
Tuxedo trousers Tuxedo trousers198.9%645,015258,637,72733
Unlit bug lantern Unlit bug lantern163.7%2101005791,089
Villager armband (blue) Villager armband (blue)198.9%65010059,09133
Villager armband (brown) Villager armband (brown)198.9%75910069,00033
Villager armband (pink) Villager armband (pink)198.9%2,271100206,45533
Villager armband (yellow) Villager armband (yellow)198.9%94710086,09133
Villager hat (blue) Villager hat (blue)198.9%2,586100235,09133
Villager hat (brown) Villager hat (brown)198.9%2,177100197,90933
Villager hat (pink) Villager hat (pink)198.9%2,248100204,36433
Villager hat (yellow) Villager hat (yellow)198.9%2,359100214,45533
Villager robe (blue) Villager robe (blue)198.9%1,551100141,00033
Villager robe (brown) Villager robe (brown)198.9%1,204100109,45533
Villager robe (pink) Villager robe (pink)198.9%36310033,00033
Villager robe (yellow) Villager robe (yellow)198.9%61910056,27333
Villager sandals (blue) Villager sandals (blue)198.9%84710077,00033
Villager sandals (brown) Villager sandals (brown)198.9%3,070100279,09133
Villager sandals (pink) Villager sandals (pink)198.9%3,239100294,45533
Villager sandals (yellow) Villager sandals (yellow)198.9%1,408100128,00033
Vyrewatch legs Vyrewatch legs198.9%3,139100285,36433
Vyrewatch shoes Vyrewatch shoes198.9%2,363100214,81833
Vyrewatch top Vyrewatch top198.9%1,666100151,45533
White apron White apron198.9%26910024,45533
White beret White beret198.9%313,261228,478,27333
White elegant blouse White elegant blouse198.9%385,639235,058,09133
White elegant skirt White elegant skirt198.9%363,196233,017,81833
White unicorn mask White unicorn mask198.9%291,701226,518,27333
Wolf mask Wolf mask198.9%1,424,7772129,525,18233
Wood camo legs Wood camo legs198.9%97010088,18233
Wood camo top Wood camo top198.9%1,882100171,09133
Woven top (blue) Woven top (blue)198.9%85710077,90933
Woven top (brown) Woven top (brown)198.9%69710063,36433
Woven top (tan) Woven top (tan)198.9%76010069,09133
Zamorak cloak Zamorak cloak156.0%299,1352679,8521,320
Zamorak robe (bottom) Zamorak robe (bottom)198.9%33010030,00033
Zamorak robe legs Zamorak robe legs178.0%277,60721,261,850660
Zamorak robe top Zamorak robe top178.0%273,46821,243,036660
Zamorak stole Zamorak stole134.0%254,2832385,2771,980