FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.

This is a list of all tradeable items in the disassembly category we've named "default", with the effective cost per material obtained. This is a measure of how much obtaining each non-junk material will cost at base junk chance, with the option to change to any junk chance using javascript.

For more details on the calculator, see Calculator:Disassembly by category. Be aware that not all items have been updated with disassembly details. See here for instructions on how to help the wiki gather this information!

Items in the "default" category break down into:

Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 643 (may be more rows)

ItemMaterialsJunkPrice per itemBuy limitEffective costMaterials
per hour
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1/17)198.9%371003,36433
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10/17)198.9%311002,81833
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14/17)198.9%211001,90933
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16/17)198.9%271002,45533
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17/17)198.9%311002,81833
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2/17)198.9%291002,63633
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3/17)198.9%271002,45533
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9/17)198.9%271002,45533
Accursed urn (nr) Accursed urn (nr)198.9%1,445300131,36433
Acne potion Acne potion198.9%1,879100170,81833
Adamant bolts (unf) 5 Adamant bolts (unf)198.9%14110,00012,81833
Adamant dart tip Adamant dart tip198.9%2295,00020,81833
Adamantite nails Adamantite nails198.9%6810,0006,18233
Adrenaline crystal Adrenaline crystal198.9%50,9222004,629,27333
Airtight pot Airtight pot198.9%13110011,90933
Alchemical onyx Alchemical onyx198.9%28,479,0561002,589,005,09133
Ale yeast Ale yeast198.9%13610012,36433
Amulet mould Amulet mould198.9%11610010,54533
Anchovy oil Anchovy oil198.9%61810056,18233
Anchovy paste Anchovy paste198.9%141001,27333
Ancient elven ritual shard Ancient elven ritual shard198.9%7,079,08310643,553,00033
Ancient page 1 Ancient page 1198.9%78,458107,132,54533
Ancient page 2 Ancient page 2198.9%64,831105,893,72733
Ancient page 3 Ancient page 3198.9%64,859105,896,27333
Ancient page 4 Ancient page 4198.9%63,679105,789,00033
Ancient scale Ancient scale198.9%579,75020052,704,54533
Annakarl teleport Annakarl teleport198.9%4,6711,000424,63633
Apples (5) Apples (5)198.9%3,6121,000328,36433
Araxyte pheromone Araxyte pheromone198.9%1,678,374100152,579,45533
Arcane sigil Arcane sigil198.9%4,569,3731415,397,54533
Archery ticket Archery ticket198.9%185,0001,63633
Ardougne teleport Ardougne teleport198.9%4,3661,000396,90933
Armadyl hilt Armadyl hilt198.9%3,023,48910274,862,63633
Armadyl page 1 Armadyl page 1198.9%1,302,13710118,376,09133
Armadyl page 2 Armadyl page 2198.9%1,079,4251098,129,54533
Armadyl page 3 Armadyl page 3198.9%1,040,1571094,559,72733
Armadyl page 4 Armadyl page 4198.9%1,051,8741095,624,90933
Ashes Ashes198.9%8910,0008,09133
Astronomy book Astronomy book198.9%1,357100123,36433
Augmentation dissolver Augmentation dissolver198.9%6,148200558,90933
Avantoe potion (unf) Avantoe potion (unf)198.9%2,08010,000189,09133
Bag of salt Bag of salt198.9%191001,72733
Bagged plant 1 Bagged plant 1198.9%1,8485,000168,00033
Ball of black wool Ball of black wool198.9%475,0004,27333
Ball of wool Ball of wool198.9%1,5095,000137,18233
Bananas (5) Bananas (5)198.9%1,6641,000151,27333
Bandit's brew Bandit's brew198.9%2,817100256,09133
Bandit Camp Teleport Bandit Camp Teleport198.9%66230060,18233
Bandos hilt Bandos hilt198.9%341,6241031,056,72733
Bandos page 1 Bandos page 1198.9%156,2121014,201,09133
Bandos page 2 Bandos page 2198.9%139,1311012,648,27333
Bandos page 4 Bandos page 4198.9%139,8141012,710,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10198.9%431,3411039,212,81833
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2198.9%11,103101,009,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3198.9%12,518101,138,00033
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4198.9%16,176101,470,54533
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5198.9%20,827101,893,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6198.9%21,714101,974,00033
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7198.9%30,670102,788,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8198.9%22,970102,088,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9198.9%25,172102,288,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10198.9%41,170103,742,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2198.9%1,28010116,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3198.9%3,23510294,09133
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4198.9%1,38810126,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5198.9%2,32910211,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6198.9%2,35110213,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7198.9%4,27210388,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8198.9%4,77710434,27333
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9198.9%6,83610621,45533
Bark Bark198.9%86510078,63633
Barrel Barrel198.9%52010047,27333
Barrows Dye Barrows Dye198.9%157,248,210214,295,291,81833
Barrows totem Barrows totem198.9%2,53950230,81833
Basket Basket198.9%51,00045533
Bear fur Bear fur198.9%59210053,81833
Beetle bits Beetle bits198.9%23610021,45533
Big fishing net Big fishing net198.9%1061009,63633
Bird snare Bird snare198.9%191001,72733
Black bead Black bead198.9%93310084,81833
Black nails Black nails198.9%32510,00029,54533
Black warlock Black warlock198.9%3525,00032,00033
Black wool Black wool198.9%985,0008,90933
Blamish bark shell Blamish bark shell198.9%25510023,18233
Blamish blue shell (pointed) Blamish blue shell (pointed)198.9%3,249100295,36433
Blamish blue shell (round) Blamish blue shell (round)198.9%31710028,81833
Blamish myre shell (pointed) Blamish myre shell (pointed)198.9%20710018,81833
Blamish myre shell (round) Blamish myre shell (round)198.9%26310023,90933
Blamish ochre shell (pointed) Blamish ochre shell (pointed)198.9%22210020,18233
Blamish ochre shell (round) Blamish ochre shell (round)198.9%23510021,36433
Blamish red shell (pointed) Blamish red shell (pointed)198.9%70510064,09133
Blamish red shell (round) Blamish red shell (round)198.9%83310075,72733
Blood dye Blood dye198.9%2,147,167,5582195,197,050,72733
Bloodweed potion (unf) Bloodweed potion (unf)198.9%16,77310,0001,524,81833
Blue dragon scale Blue dragon scale198.9%2,11510,000192,27333
Blue dye Blue dye198.9%1,135100103,18233
Blue feather Blue feather198.9%625,0005,63633
Blue firelighter Blue firelighter198.9%32810029,81833
Bolt mould Bolt mould198.9%35910032,63633
Bolt of cloth Bolt of cloth198.9%1,123100102,09133
Bones to bananas Bones to bananas198.9%62420056,72733
Bones to peaches Bones to peaches198.9%14320013,00033
Bowl Bowl198.9%1001009,09133
Bowl (unfired) Bowl (unfired)198.9%20810018,90933
Bowl of hot water Bowl of hot water198.9%33210030,18233
Bowstring Bowstring198.9%38210,00034,72733
Box of clue scrolls Box of clue scrolls198.9%3,106,5225282,411,09133
Box trap Box trap198.9%44210040,18233
Bracelet mould Bracelet mould198.9%14510013,18233
Brass key Brass key198.9%85810078,00033
Bronze dart tip Bronze dart tip198.9%375,0003,36433
Bronze nails Bronze nails198.9%1010,00090933
Bronze wire Bronze wire198.9%2,329100211,72733
Bucket Bucket198.9%22010020,00033
Bucket of milk Bucket of milk198.9%3811,00034,63633
Bucket of sand Bucket of sand198.9%7210,0006,54533
Bucket of water Bucket of water198.9%11710010,63633
Bull horns Bull horns198.9%4285,00038,90933
Bullseye lantern (empty) Bullseye lantern (empty)198.9%35510032,27333
Bullseye lantern (frame) Bullseye lantern (frame)198.9%611005,54533
Bullseye lantern (oil) Bullseye lantern (oil)198.9%1,819100165,36433
Burnt pitta bread Burnt pitta bread198.9%N/AN/A033
Butterfly jar Butterfly jar198.9%21610019,63633
Cabbages (10) Cabbages (10)198.9%6,9511,000631,90933
Cactus spine Cactus spine198.9%3,22210,000292,90933
Cadantine potion (unf) Cadantine potion (unf)198.9%3,99010,000362,72733
Cake tin Cake tin198.9%331003,00033
Calquat keg Calquat keg198.9%831007,54533
Camelot teleport Camelot teleport198.9%3,5771,000325,18233
Candle Candle198.9%33410030,36433
Candle lantern (white) Candle lantern (white)198.9%2,522100229,27333
Cannon barrels Cannon barrels198.9%204,7041018,609,45533
Cannon base Cannon base198.9%202,8411018,440,09133
Cannon furnace Cannon furnace198.9%196,6921017,881,09133
Cannon stand Cannon stand198.9%196,0201017,820,00033
Carrallanger teleport Carrallanger teleport198.9%3,1681,000288,00033
Carved evil turnip Carved evil turnip198.9%2,6725,000242,90933
Casket Casket198.9%83010075,45533
Cave goblin wire Cave goblin wire198.9%3,9481,000358,90933
Charcoal Charcoal198.9%55710050,63633
Chicken egg (unchecked) Chicken egg (unchecked)198.9%20910019,00033
Chisel Chisel198.9%371003,36433
Chitin scraps Chitin scraps198.9%6220,0005,63633
Chocolate dust Chocolate dust198.9%44410,00040,36433
Chopped garlic Chopped garlic198.9%561,0005,09133
Circular hide Circular hide198.9%9,515100865,00033
Clay ring (unfired) Clay ring (unfired)198.9%111001,00033
Cleaning cloth Cleaning cloth198.9%801007,27333
Clingy mole Clingy mole198.9%10,13510921,36433
Clocktower Teleport Clocktower Teleport198.9%47130042,81833
Cockatrice egg Cockatrice egg198.9%5,62210,000511,09133
Coconut milk Coconut milk198.9%4,35110,000395,54533
Common kebbit fur Common kebbit fur198.9%710063633
Coraxatrice egg Coraxatrice egg198.9%4,0955,000372,27333
Costume-skipping ticket Costume-skipping ticket198.9%126,98820011,544,36433
Cracked cooking urn (nr) Cracked cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,00230091,09133
Cracked divination urn (nr) Cracked divination urn (nr)198.9%70740064,27333
Cracked farming urn (nr) Cracked farming urn (nr)198.9%64640058,72733
Cracked fishing urn (nr) Cracked fishing urn (nr)198.9%99030090,00033
Cracked hunter urn (nr) Cracked hunter urn (nr)198.9%65040059,09133
Cracked mining urn (nr) Cracked mining urn (nr)198.9%89830081,63633
Cracked runecrafting urn (nr) Cracked runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%98240089,27333
Cracked smelting urn (nr) Cracked smelting urn (nr)198.9%95030086,36433
Cracked woodcutting urn (nr) Cracked woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%92830084,36433
Crayfish cage Crayfish cage198.9%29910027,18233
Crossbow string Crossbow string198.9%1,4951,000135,90933
Crushed dragonstone Crushed dragonstone198.9%5,531100502,81833
Crystal key Crystal key198.9%25,8941002,354,00033
Crystal tool siphon Crystal tool siphon198.9%807,37520073,397,72733
Cup of hot water Cup of hot water198.9%25910023,54533
Cup of water Cup of water198.9%591005,36433
Dagannoth Kings teleport Dagannoth Kings teleport198.9%12,041Unknown1,094,63633
Dagannoth hide Dagannoth hide198.9%4,918500447,09133
Dareeyak teleport Dareeyak teleport198.9%2,3441,000213,09133
Dark kebbit fur Dark kebbit fur198.9%801007,27333
Dashing kebbit fur Dashing kebbit fur198.9%881008,00033
Death lotus extract Death lotus extract198.9%44,9621004,087,45533
Death notes Death notes1100.0%2,286,542100INF0
Decorated cooking urn (nr) Decorated cooking urn (nr)198.9%4,595400417,72733
Decorated divination urn (nr) Decorated divination urn (nr)198.9%4,141400376,45533
Decorated farming urn (nr) Decorated farming urn (nr)198.9%4,714400428,54533
Decorated fishing urn (nr) Decorated fishing urn (nr)198.9%4,652100422,90933
Decorated hunter urn (nr) Decorated hunter urn (nr)198.9%4,483400407,54533
Decorated mining urn (nr) Decorated mining urn (nr)198.9%4,810100437,27333
Decorated runecrafting urn (nr) Decorated runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%4,850400440,90933
Decorated woodcutting urn (nr) Decorated woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%4,591400417,36433
Delicious honeycomb Delicious honeycomb198.9%1,4155,000128,63633
Demon claw Demon claw198.9%12,7691001,160,81833
Dense honeycomb Dense honeycomb198.9%5Unknown45533
Desert devil fur Desert devil fur198.9%151001,36433
Desert goat horn Desert goat horn198.9%50110,00045,54533
Diseased kebbit fur Diseased kebbit fur198.9%810072733
Divine charge Divine charge198.9%62,38410,0005,671,27333
Divine charge (empty) Divine charge (empty)198.9%13,36210,0001,214,72733
Divine sigil Divine sigil198.9%4,428,5311402,593,72733
Dormant Seren godbow Dormant Seren godbow198.9%12,083,75721,098,523,36433
Dormant Staff of Sliske Dormant Staff of Sliske198.9%113,636,161210,330,560,09133
Dormant Zaros godsword Dormant Zaros godsword198.9%41,481,41423,771,037,63633
Draconic energy Draconic energy198.9%187,21520017,019,54533
Dragon dart tip Dragon dart tip198.9%7531,00068,45533
Dragon full helm ornament kit (or) Dragon full helm ornament kit (or)198.9%6,4022582,00033
Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp) Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp)198.9%6,2502568,18233
Dragon kite ornament kit (or) Dragon kite ornament kit (or)198.9%18,12521,647,72733
Dragon kite ornament kit (sp) Dragon kite ornament kit (sp)198.9%11,49921,045,36433
Dragon platebody ornament kit (or) Dragon platebody ornament kit (or)198.9%8,1372739,72733
Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp) Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp)198.9%5,1732470,27333
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (or) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (or)198.9%264,384224,034,90933
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (sp) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (sp)198.9%261,882223,807,45533
Dragon scale dust Dragon scale dust198.9%21110,00019,18233
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or)198.9%8,1262738,72733
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp)198.9%7,2002654,54533
Dust of Armadyl Dust of Armadyl198.9%3,0881,000280,72733
Dwarf weed potion (unf) Dwarf weed potion (unf)198.9%10,10610,000918,72733
Egg Egg198.9%6231,00056,63633
Elder arrow shaft 5 Elder arrow shaft198.9%161001,45533
Elemental impetus Elemental impetus198.9%9,140,3352830,939,54533
Elysian sigil Elysian sigil198.9%7,968,3721724,397,45533
Empty cup Empty cup198.9%93710085,18233
Empty pot Empty pot198.9%161001,45533
Empty sack Empty sack198.9%361003,27333
Enchant diamond Enchant diamond198.9%3951,00035,90933
Enchant dragonstn. Enchant dragonstn.198.9%5291,00048,09133
Enchant emerald Enchant emerald198.9%9311,00084,63633
Enchant onyx Enchant onyx198.9%4691,00042,63633
Enchant ruby Enchant ruby198.9%1,2061,000109,63633
Enchant sapphire Enchant sapphire198.9%2251,00020,45533
Equipment dissolver Equipment dissolver198.9%8,006200727,81833
Equipment siphon Equipment siphon198.9%184,97120016,815,54533
Erethdor's grimoire (token) Erethdor's grimoire (token)198.9%396,998,436436,090,766,90933
Falador teleport Falador teleport198.9%3,2021,000291,09133
Fallfaced wool Fallfaced wool198.9%87Unknown7,90933
Feather Feather198.9%1310,0001,18233
Feather of Ma'at Feather of Ma'at198.9%1,64210,000149,27333
Feldip weasel fur Feldip weasel fur198.9%810072733
Fellstalk potion (unf) Fellstalk potion (unf)198.9%7,74910,000704,45533
Fibula piece Fibula piece198.9%3,744100340,36433
Field ration Field ration198.9%18210016,54533
Fine cloth Fine cloth198.9%1,3151,000119,54533
Fish offcuts Fish offcuts198.9%710063633
Fishing rod Fishing rod198.9%34310031,18233
Flaming sword enchantment Flaming sword enchantment198.9%835,02610075,911,45533
Flattened hide Flattened hide198.9%21210019,27333
Flies Flies198.9%98310089,36433
Flighted ogre arrow 5 Flighted ogre arrow198.9%2871,00026,09133
Fly fishing rod Fly fishing rod198.9%661006,00033
Fragile cooking urn (nr) Fragile cooking urn (nr)198.9%89630081,45533
Fragile divination urn (nr) Fragile divination urn (nr)198.9%76640069,63633
Fragile farming urn (nr) Fragile farming urn (nr)198.9%71240064,72733
Fragile fishing urn (nr) Fragile fishing urn (nr)198.9%86630078,72733
Fragile hunter urn (nr) Fragile hunter urn (nr)198.9%78040070,90933
Fragile mining urn (nr) Fragile mining urn (nr)198.9%1,04530095,00033
Fragile runecrafting urn (nr) Fragile runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%88740080,63633
Fragile smelting urn (nr) Fragile smelting urn (nr)198.9%37430034,00033
Fragile woodcutting urn (nr) Fragile woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%96430087,63633
Fungal flake 5 Fungal flake198.9%528,00045533
Fur Fur198.9%26610024,18233
Fury ornament kit Fury ornament kit198.9%438,908239,900,72733
Ganodermic flake 5 Ganodermic flake198.9%21628,00019,63633
Gardening trowel Gardening trowel198.9%191001,72733
Garlic Garlic198.9%38610035,09133
Ghorrock teleport Ghorrock teleport198.9%3,3661,000306,00033
Ghostly essence Ghostly essence198.9%6,3002,000572,72733
Gianne dough Gianne dough198.9%691,0006,27333
Gizmo dissolver Gizmo dissolver198.9%10,031200911,90933
Glaiven wing-tip Glaiven wing-tip198.9%3,313,56410301,233,09133
Glassblowing book Glassblowing book198.9%84410076,72733
Glassblowing pipe Glassblowing pipe198.9%44110040,09133
Gnome spice Gnome spice198.9%4281,00038,90933
Goat horn dust Goat horn dust198.9%85410,00077,63633
God wars teleport God wars teleport198.9%4,0961,000372,36433
Gold leaf Gold leaf198.9%133,99810012,181,63633
Gold seal Gold seal198.9%1,03710094,27333
Golden scarab Golden scarab198.9%1,08910099,00033
Golden statuette Golden statuette198.9%2,322100211,09133
Gorajian mushroom Gorajian mushroom198.9%4,07910,000370,81833
Graahk fur Graahk fur198.9%5,150100468,18233
Grand Exchange Teleport Grand Exchange Teleport198.9%3,122300283,81833
Grand seed pod Grand seed pod198.9%20,4551001,859,54533
Granite (2kg) Granite (2kg)198.9%2,04510,000185,90933
Granite (500g) Granite (500g)198.9%74810,00068,00033
Grapes Grapes198.9%5,6651,000515,00033
Great white shark bait Great white shark bait198.9%11,9721001,088,36433
Green dye Green dye198.9%1,430100130,00033
Green firelighter Green firelighter198.9%30810028,00033
Grey wolf fur Grey wolf fur198.9%691006,27333
Grifolic flake 5 Grifolic flake198.9%31020,00028,18233
Ground bat bones Ground bat bones198.9%75210068,36433
Ground fishing bait Ground fishing bait198.9%210018233
Ground guam Ground guam198.9%310027333
Ground seaweed Ground seaweed198.9%510045533
Gu'Tanoth Teleport Gu'Tanoth Teleport198.9%40430036,72733
Guam potion (unf) Guam potion (unf)198.9%1,06710,00097,00033
Guam tar Guam tar167.0%6510,000197990
Guido's bonfire in a bottle Guido's bonfire in a bottle179.1%56,412100269,914627
Guthatrice egg Guthatrice egg198.9%3,0325,000275,63633
Guthix page 1 Guthix page 1198.9%108,132109,830,18233
Guthix page 2 Guthix page 2198.9%101,137109,194,27333
Guthix page 3 Guthix page 3198.9%101,500109,227,27333
Guthix page 4 Guthix page 4198.9%101,114109,192,18233
Hair Hair198.9%861,0007,81833
Hammer Hammer198.9%2871,00026,09133
Harpoon Harpoon198.9%4425,00040,18233
Harralander potion (unf) Harralander potion (unf)198.9%1,07710,00097,90933
Harralander tar Harralander tar123.0%18410,0002392,310
Holy elixir Holy elixir198.9%798,206172,564,18233
Holy mould Holy mould198.9%49010044,54533
Honeycomb Honeycomb198.9%6905,00062,72733
Hunter kit Hunter kit198.9%510045533
Ice dye Ice dye198.9%1,059,678,596296,334,417,81833
Imp repellent Imp repellent198.9%80010072,72733
Impious urn (nr) Impious urn (nr)198.9%25830023,45533
Impling jar Impling jar198.9%4361,00039,63633
Incomplete hydrix Incomplete hydrix198.9%23,226,6831002,111,516,63633
Incomplete pizza Incomplete pizza198.9%1,1101,000100,90933
Incomplete stew (potato) Incomplete stew (potato)198.9%82620075,09133
Infernal urn (nr) Infernal urn (nr)198.9%2,907400264,27333
Initiate harness (f) Initiate harness (f)198.9%22,3281002,029,81833
Initiate harness (m) Initiate harness (m)198.9%25,1471002,286,09133
Intricate blood stained chest Intricate blood stained chest198.9%373,720,634233,974,603,09133
Intricate ice chest Intricate ice chest198.9%301,305,304227,391,391,27333
Intricate shadow chest Intricate shadow chest198.9%245,277,532222,297,957,45533
Intricate smoke-shrouded chest Intricate smoke-shrouded chest198.9%226,323,380220,574,852,72733
Irit potion (unf) Irit potion (unf)198.9%5,76110,000523,72733
Iron dart tip Iron dart tip198.9%265,0002,36433
Iron nails Iron nails198.9%2010,0001,81833
Iron spit Iron spit198.9%27610025,09133
Ivory comb Ivory comb198.9%2,358100214,36433
Jewelled golden statuette Jewelled golden statuette198.9%24,7841002,253,09133
Jug Jug198.9%3510,0003,18233
Jug of water Jug of water198.9%3510,0003,18233
Juju teleport spiritbag Juju teleport spiritbag198.9%3,068100278,90933
Juju vial Juju vial198.9%150090.9133
Juju vial of water Juju vial of water198.9%35,00027333
Junk refiner Junk refiner198.9%10,636100966,90933
Kebab mix Kebab mix198.9%5001,00045,45533
Kebbit claws Kebbit claws198.9%4235,00038,45533
Kebbit spike Kebbit spike198.9%495,0004,45533
Kebbit teeth Kebbit teeth198.9%10,6315,000966,45533
Kebbit teeth dust Kebbit teeth dust198.9%7,9555,000723,18233
Kelp Kelp198.9%5231,00047,54533
Kharyrll teleport Kharyrll teleport198.9%3,6501,000331,81833
Knife Knife198.9%1041009,45533
Knot-skipping ticket Knot-skipping ticket198.9%99,8992009,081,72733
Kwuarm potion (unf) Kwuarm potion (unf)198.9%13,86310,0001,260,27333
Kyatt fur Kyatt fur198.9%4,103100373,00033
Lantadyme potion (unf) Lantadyme potion (unf)198.9%10,35210,000941,09133
Larupia fur Larupia fur198.9%6,424100584,00033
Lassar teleport Lassar teleport198.9%2,0651,000187,72733
Leaping salmon Leaping salmon198.9%965,0008,72733
Leaping sturgeon Leaping sturgeon198.9%2645,00024,00033
Leaping trout Leaping trout198.9%785,0007,09133
Lighthouse Teleport Lighthouse Teleport198.9%25,9903002,362,72733
Limestone Limestone198.9%36610,00033,27333
Limestone brick Limestone brick198.9%33510,00030,45533
Living minerals Living minerals198.9%3610,0003,27333
Lobster pot Lobster pot198.9%31110028,27333
Lockbox-skipping ticket Lockbox-skipping ticket198.9%24,6892002,244,45533
Lockpick Lockpick198.9%3,360100305,45533
Long kebbit spike Long kebbit spike198.9%1285,00011,63633
Loop half of a key Loop half of a key198.9%11,4211001,038,27333
Lumber Yard Teleport Lumber Yard Teleport198.9%18,4343001,675,81833
Lumbridge teleport Lumbridge teleport198.9%4,1331,000375,72733
Magic box Magic box198.9%60410054,90933
Magic stone Magic stone198.9%972,83310088,439,36433
Magic string Magic string198.9%2,058100187,09133
Mammoth tusk Mammoth tusk198.9%9,124100829,45533
Manta ray bait Manta ray bait198.9%16,0171001,456,09133
Marasamaw plant Marasamaw plant198.9%24110021,90933
Marble block Marble block198.9%325,62210029,602,00033
Marrentill potion (unf) Marrentill potion (unf)198.9%77310,00070,27333
Marrentill tar Marrentill tar145.0%12310,0002241,650
Mazcab teleport Mazcab teleport198.9%6,9631,000633,00033
Medicinal honeycomb Medicinal honeycomb198.9%2255,00020,45533
Mint cake Mint cake198.9%44510040,45533
Miscellania Teleport Miscellania Teleport198.9%26830024,36433
Mithril dart tip Mithril dart tip198.9%1555,00014,09133
Mithril grapple Mithril grapple198.9%1,3301,000120,90933
Mithril grapple (unf) Mithril grapple (unf)198.9%6891,00062,63633
Mithril nails Mithril nails198.9%6910,0006,27333
Mithril seeds Mithril seeds198.9%3005,00027,27333
Mole claw Mole claw198.9%1,842100167,45533
Mole nose Mole nose198.9%2,945Unknown267,72733
Mole skin Mole skin198.9%2,4055,000218,63633
Mort myre fungus Mort myre fungus198.9%3,09610,000281,45533
Mort myre pear Mort myre pear198.9%4,729100429,90933
Mort myre stem Mort myre stem198.9%1,03710094,27333
Muddy key Muddy key198.9%11,9341001,084,90933
Mutated vine Mutated vine198.9%222,0002,00033
Nail beast nails Nail beast nails198.9%1031009,36433
Necklace mould Necklace mould198.9%1021009,27333
Needle Needle198.9%235,0002,09133
Newcomer map Newcomer map198.9%19210017,45533
Numbing root Numbing root198.9%19,06810,0001,733,45533
Nuts Nuts198.9%95510086,81833
Ogre arrow shaft 5 Ogre arrow shaft198.9%951,0008,63633
Ogre coffin key Ogre coffin key198.9%2,660100241,81833
Oil lamp (oil) Oil lamp (oil)198.9%4,746100431,45533
Oil lantern (empty) Oil lantern (empty)198.9%131001,18233
Oil lantern (oil) Oil lantern (oil)198.9%3,356100305,09133
Oil lantern frame Oil lantern frame198.9%1010090933
Onions (10) Onions (10)198.9%2,0201,000183,63633
Orange dye Orange dye198.9%40510036,81833
Orange feather Orange feather198.9%215,0001,90933
Oranges (5) Oranges (5)198.9%5,3041,000482,18233
Oyster Oyster198.9%6,605500600,45533
Paddewwa teleport Paddewwa teleport198.9%2,0831,000189,36433
Papyrus Papyrus198.9%40210036,54533
Part admiral pie 1 Part admiral pie 1198.9%7901,00071,81833
Part admiral pie 2 Part admiral pie 2198.9%2,6311,000239,18233
Part fish pie 1 Part fish pie 1198.9%701,0006,36433
Part fish pie 2 Part fish pie 2198.9%9821,00089,27333
Part garden pie 1 Part garden pie 1198.9%981,0008,90933
Part summer pie 2 Part summer pie 2198.9%1,5851,000144,09133
Part wild pie 1 Part wild pie 1198.9%1381,00012,54533
Part wild pie 2 Part wild pie 2198.9%1,3451,000122,27333
Pastry dough Pastry dough198.9%5321,00048,36433
Pat of butter Pat of butter198.9%40010,00036,36433
Pengatrice egg Pengatrice egg198.9%4,7565,000432,36433
Pestle and mortar Pestle and mortar198.9%301,0002,72733
Phoenix Lair Teleport Phoenix Lair Teleport198.9%51530046,81833
Phoenix quill Phoenix quill198.9%3,95510,000359,54533
Pie dish Pie dish198.9%15610014,18233
Pie dish (unfired) Pie dish (unfired)198.9%41710037,90933
Pie recipe book Pie recipe book198.9%55910050,81833
Pie shell Pie shell198.9%4441,00040,36433
Pitta bread Pitta bread198.9%261,0002,36433
Pizza base Pizza base198.9%2821,00025,63633
Plain cooking urn (nr) Plain cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,189300108,09133
Plain divination urn (nr) Plain divination urn (nr)198.9%1,363400123,90933
Plain farming urn (nr) Plain farming urn (nr)198.9%1,228400111,63633
Plain fishing urn (nr) Plain fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,864300169,45533
Plain hunter urn (nr) Plain hunter urn (nr)198.9%1,340400121,81833
Plain mining urn (nr) Plain mining urn (nr)198.9%1,747300158,81833
Plain runecrafting urn (nr) Plain runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%1,650400150,00033
Plain smelting urn (nr) Plain smelting urn (nr)198.9%90430082,18233
Plain woodcutting urn (nr) Plain woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%1,07340097,54533
Plant cure Plant cure198.9%70910064,45533
Plant pot Plant pot198.9%291002,63633
Plant pot (empty) Plant pot (empty)198.9%310027333
Poison chalice Poison chalice198.9%62610056,90933
Polar kebbit fur Polar kebbit fur198.9%5,236175476,00033
Pollnivneach Teleport Pollnivneach Teleport198.9%64130058,27333
Polypore spore 5 Polypore spore198.9%430,00036433
Pot (unfired) Pot (unfired)198.9%26110023,72733
Pot lid Pot lid198.9%441004,00033
Pot of flour Pot of flour198.9%1931,00017,54533
Potatoes (10) Potatoes (10)198.9%7,9551,000723,18233
Pottery scarab Pottery scarab198.9%21610019,63633
Pottery statuette Pottery statuette198.9%921008,36433
Pouch Pouch198.9%310,00027333
Praesul codex Praesul codex198.9%445,201,252440,472,841,09133
Proboscis 1000 Proboscis198.9%3,947100358,81833
Proselyte harness (f) Proselyte harness (f)198.9%15,2861001,389,63633
Proselyte harness (m) Proselyte harness (m)198.9%33,3101003,028,18233
Pure essence Pure essence189.0%2425,000218330
Purple dye Purple dye198.9%31710028,81833
Purple firelighter Purple firelighter198.9%42310038,45533
Puzzle-skipping ticket Puzzle-skipping ticket198.9%654,83620059,530,54533
Rabbit foot Rabbit foot198.9%2,481100225,54533
Rabbit snare Rabbit snare198.9%110090.9133
Rabbit teeth Rabbit teeth198.9%1625,00014,72733
Ragefire gland Ragefire gland198.9%425,3271038,666,09133
Rake Rake198.9%11410010,36433
Ranarr potion (unf) Ranarr potion (unf)198.9%2,84410,000258,54533
Ranger's aid Ranger's aid198.9%1,296100117,81833
Ranger's aid (m) Ranger's aid (m)198.9%96810088,00033
Raw chompy Raw chompy198.9%3,27710,000297,90933
Raw crunchies Raw crunchies198.9%2321,00021,09133
Raw oomlie Raw oomlie198.9%7371,00067,00033
Reaper ornament kit Reaper ornament kit198.9%896,764281,524,00033
Red bead Red bead198.9%82110074,63633
Red dye Red dye198.9%3,072100279,27333
Red feather Red feather198.9%265,0002,36433
Red firelighter Red firelighter198.9%34610031,45533
Reprisal Ability Codex Reprisal Ability Codex198.9%175,439,898215,949,081,63633
Ribcage piece Ribcage piece198.9%3,716100337,81833
Ring mould Ring mould198.9%16910015,36433
Rock-shell chunk Rock-shell chunk198.9%1,964100178,54533
Rock-shell shard Rock-shell shard198.9%4,868100442,54533
Rock-shell splinter Rock-shell splinter198.9%3,565100324,09133
Rope Rope198.9%24610022,36433
Royal bolt stabiliser Royal bolt stabiliser198.9%89,538108,139,81833
Royal frame Royal frame198.9%88,711108,064,63633
Royal sight Royal sight198.9%88,587108,053,36433
Royal torsion spring Royal torsion spring198.9%89,510108,137,27333
Royale cannon barrels Royale cannon barrels198.9%204,704N/A18,609,45533
Royale cannon base Royale cannon base198.9%202,841N/A18,440,09133
Royale cannon furnace Royale cannon furnace198.9%196,692N/A17,881,09133
Royale cannon stand Royale cannon stand198.9%196,020N/A17,820,00033
Ruby harvest Ruby harvest198.9%1,6115,000146,45533
Rune dart tip Rune dart tip198.9%2685,00024,36433
Rune essence Rune essence189.0%2425,000218330
Rune nails Rune nails198.9%12110,00011,00033
Runny honeycomb Runny honeycomb198.9%165,0001,45533
Sample bottle Sample bottle198.9%991009,00033
Sandstone (10kg) Sandstone (10kg)198.9%621005,63633
Sandstone (1kg) Sandstone (1kg)198.9%1010090933
Sandstone (2kg) Sandstone (2kg)198.9%111001,00033
Sandstone (5kg) Sandstone (5kg)198.9%201001,81833
Sapphire glacialis Sapphire glacialis198.9%2095,00019,00033
Saradomin hilt Saradomin hilt198.9%3,914,07610355,825,09133
Saradomin page 1 Saradomin page 1198.9%476,5321043,321,09133
Saradomin page 2 Saradomin page 2198.9%442,9961040,272,36433
Saradomin page 3 Saradomin page 3198.9%432,8391039,349,00033
Saradomin page 4 Saradomin page 4198.9%447,8671040,715,18233
Saratrice egg Saratrice egg198.9%3,0175,000274,27333
Scare Tactics Scare Tactics195.6%413,707109,402,432132
Sea turtle bait Sea turtle bait198.9%15,3201001,392,72733
Seasinger weapon upgrade kit Seasinger weapon upgrade kit198.9%707,083164,280,27333
Empty seaweed net Empty seaweed net198.9%411003,72733
Security book Security book198.9%29510026,81833
Seed dibber Seed dibber198.9%15510014,09133
Seeker's charm Seeker's charm179.1%187,284100896,096627
Senntisten teleport Senntisten teleport198.9%2,7381,000248,90933
Shadow Dye Shadow Dye198.9%677,060,622261,550,965,63633
Shears Shears198.9%291002,63633
Shrunk ogleroot 3 Shrunk ogleroot198.9%791007,18233
Sickle mould Sickle mould198.9%59910054,45533
Silk Silk198.9%511004,63633
Silver dust Silver dust198.9%1,2031,000109,36433
Sinew Sinew198.9%8571,00077,90933
Sinister key Sinister key198.9%22,3751002,034,09133
Sirenic scale Sirenic scale198.9%446,77710040,616,09133
Skewer stick Skewer stick198.9%151,0001,36433
Skull piece Skull piece198.9%2,232100202,90933
Slayer bell Slayer bell198.9%571005,18233
Small fishing net Small fishing net198.9%22710020,63633
Snake hide (swamp) Snake hide (swamp)198.9%3,34710,000304,27333
Snapdragon potion (unf) Snapdragon potion (unf)198.9%2,84510,000258,63633
Snowy knight Snowy knight198.9%5585,00050,72733
Soda ash Soda ash198.9%810,00072733
Soft clay Soft clay198.9%50910,00046,27333
Soul ornament kit Soul ornament kit198.9%23,858,71422,168,974,00033
Spade Spade198.9%82210074,72733
Spectral sigil Spectral sigil198.9%542,821149,347,36433
Spice Spice198.9%2251,00020,45533
Spider carcass Spider carcass198.9%7391,00067,18233
Spider leg Spider leg198.9%148,396,78210013,490,616,54533
Spirit shards Spirit shards198.9%2410,0002,18233
Spirit weed potion (unf) Spirit weed potion (unf)198.9%12,10610,0001,100,54533
Split log Split log198.9%4821,00043,81833
Spotted kebbit fur Spotted kebbit fur198.9%451004,09133
Springsheared wool Springsheared wool198.9%77Unknown7,00033
Stalker essence Stalker essence198.9%33410,00030,36433
Steadfast scale Steadfast scale198.9%10,722,09010974,735,45533
Steel dart tip Steel dart tip198.9%865,0007,81833
Steel nails Steel nails198.9%3110,0002,81833
Steel studs Steel studs198.9%2765,00025,09133
Stone scarab Stone scarab198.9%16810015,27333
Stone seal Stone seal198.9%14510013,18233
Stone statuette Stone statuette198.9%19410017,63633
Strange fruit Strange fruit198.9%76610,00069,63633
Strawberries (5) Strawberries (5)198.9%1,22810,000111,63633
Strawberry milk Strawberry milk198.9%780Unknown70,90933
Stretched hide Stretched hide198.9%23910021,72733
Stripy feather Stripy feather198.9%205,0001,81833
Strong cooking urn (nr) Strong cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,300300118,18233
Strong divination urn (nr) Strong divination urn (nr)198.9%1,959400178,09133
Strong farming urn (nr) Strong farming urn (nr)198.9%1,697400154,27333
Strong fishing urn (nr) Strong fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,859300169,00033
Strong hunter urn (nr) Strong hunter urn (nr)198.9%1,798400163,45533
Strong mining urn (nr) Strong mining urn (nr)198.9%2,053300186,63633
Strong runecrafting urn (nr) Strong runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%1,688400153,45533
Strong smelting urn (nr) Strong smelting urn (nr)198.9%1,04830095,27333
Strong woodcutting urn (nr) Strong woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%68740062,45533
Stronghold notes Stronghold notes198.9%22110020,09133
Summerdown wool Summerdown wool198.9%1075,0009,72733
Swamp paste Swamp paste198.9%210018233
Swamp tar Swamp tar198.9%1185,00010,72733
Swamp toad Swamp toad198.9%34010,00030,90933
Sweet honeycomb Sweet honeycomb198.9%545,0004,90933
Tai Bwo Wannai Teleport Tai Bwo Wannai Teleport198.9%42430038,54533
Tarromin potion (unf) Tarromin potion (unf)198.9%19110,00017,36433
Tarromin tar Tarromin tar134.0%17110,0002591,980
Tatty graahk fur Tatty graahk fur198.9%411003,72733
Tatty kyatt fur Tatty kyatt fur198.9%491004,45533
Tatty larupia fur Tatty larupia fur198.9%31410028,54533
Tectonic energy Tectonic energy198.9%973,12610088,466,00033
Teleport to house Teleport to house198.9%4,0061,000364,18233
Tetsu sword upgrade kit Tetsu sword upgrade kit198.9%461,824141,984,00033
The Heart teleport The Heart teleport198.9%4,5711,000415,54533
Third-Age Dye Third-Age Dye198.9%2,146,564,0452195,142,185,90933
Thread Thread198.9%1410,0001,27333
Tiara mould Tiara mould198.9%211001,90933
Timber beam Timber beam198.9%51,00045533
Tinderbox Tinderbox198.9%2035,00018,45533
Toadflax potion (unf) Toadflax potion (unf)198.9%12,84210,0001,167,45533
Tomatoes (5) Tomatoes (5)198.9%1,30210,000118,36433
Tooth half of a key Tooth half of a key198.9%14,9181001,356,18233
Torn grimoire page Torn grimoire page198.9%4,406,80010400,618,18233
Torstol potion (unf) Torstol potion (unf)198.9%5,49410,000499,45533
Tortoise shell Tortoise shell198.9%6,4325,000584,72733
Tower-skipping ticket Tower-skipping ticket198.9%120,87920010,989,00033
Trading sticks 10000 Trading sticks198.9%710,00063633
Unfired plant pot Unfired plant pot198.9%910081833
Unfired pot lid Unfired pot lid198.9%210018233
Unicorn horn Unicorn horn198.9%2,45910,000223,54533
Unicorn horn dust Unicorn horn dust198.9%1,16310,000105,72733
Unlit torch Unlit torch198.9%351003,18233
Unstrung comp bow Unstrung comp bow198.9%65110059,18233
Vampyre dust Vampyre dust198.9%3865,00035,09133
Vanilla milk Vanilla milk198.9%1,143Unknown103,90933
Varrock teleport (item) Varrock teleport (item)198.9%3,0691,000279,00033
Vecna skull Vecna skull198.9%92,09428,372,18233
Vis wax Vis wax198.9%8,261200751,00033
Vital spark Vital spark198.9%109,4911,0009,953,72733
Vulatrice egg Vulatrice egg198.9%36,4715,0003,315,54533
Watchtower teleport Watchtower teleport198.9%4,9241,000447,63633
Watering can Watering can198.9%45710041,54533
Waterskin (0) Waterskin (0)198.9%801007,27333
Waterskin (4) Waterskin (4)198.9%26310023,90933
Wergali potion (unf) Wergali potion (unf)198.9%2,93310,000266,63633
White bead White bead198.9%84010076,36433
White firelighter White firelighter198.9%32810029,81833
Wilderness hilt Wilderness hilt198.9%59,48445,407,63633
Wimpy feather Wimpy feather198.9%5265,00047,81833
Wine of Guthix Wine of Guthix198.9%1,23110,000111,90933
Wine of Saradomin Wine of Saradomin198.9%45,17410,0004,106,72733
Wine of Zamorak Wine of Zamorak198.9%13,38510,0001,216,81833
Winterwold wool Winterwold wool198.9%67Unknown6,09133
Wooden cat Wooden cat198.9%5,789100526,27333
Wool Wool198.9%8595,00078,09133
Wyrm heart Wyrm heart198.9%31,490,541102,862,776,45533
Wyrm scalp Wyrm scalp198.9%11,996,986101,090,635,09133
Wyrm spike Wyrm spike198.9%6,846,17810622,379,81833
Yellow bead Yellow bead198.9%87110079,18233
Yellow dye Yellow dye198.9%2,432100221,09133
Yellow feather Yellow feather198.9%225,0002,00033
Zamatrice egg Zamatrice egg198.9%2,9885,000271,63633
Zamorak hilt Zamorak hilt198.9%919,0561083,550,54533
Zamorak page 1 Zamorak page 1198.9%199,4161018,128,72733
Zamorak page 2 Zamorak page 2198.9%194,6871017,698,81833
Zamorak page 3 Zamorak page 3198.9%184,9061016,809,63633
Zamorak page 4 Zamorak page 4198.9%193,3591017,578,09133
Zygomite fruit Zygomite fruit198.9%1,489Unknown135,36433