FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.

This is a list of all tradeable items in the disassembly category we've named "default", with the effective cost per material obtained. This is a measure of how much obtaining each non-junk material will cost at base junk chance, with the option to change to any junk chance using javascript.

For more details on the calculator, see Calculator:Disassembly by category. Be aware that not all items have been updated with disassembly details. See here for instructions on how to help the wiki gather this information!

Items in the "default" category break down into:

Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 644 (may be more rows)

ItemMaterialsJunkPrice per itemBuy limitEffective costMaterials
per hour
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (1/17)198.9%371003,36433
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (10/17)198.9%311002,81833
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (11/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (12/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (13/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (14/17)198.9%211001,90933
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (15/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (16/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (17/17)198.9%311002,81833
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (2/17)198.9%291002,63633
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (3/17)198.9%271002,45533
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (4/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (5/17)198.9%251002,27333
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (6/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (7/17)198.9%241002,18233
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (8/17)198.9%231002,09133
A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9-17) A mis-fortune from The Mighty Zoltan (9/17)198.9%271002,45533
Accursed urn (nr) Accursed urn (nr)198.9%1,354300123,09133
Acne potion Acne potion198.9%1,349100122,63633
Adamant bolts (unf) 5 Adamant bolts (unf)198.9%15410,00014,00033
Adamant dart tip Adamant dart tip198.9%2215,00020,09133
Adamantite nails Adamantite nails198.9%8110,0007,36433
Adrenaline crystal Adrenaline crystal198.9%213,99420019,454,00033
Airtight pot Airtight pot198.9%13210012,00033
Alchemical onyx Alchemical onyx198.9%31,748,0981002,886,190,72733
Ale yeast Ale yeast198.9%12510011,36433
Amulet mould Amulet mould198.9%11110010,09133
Anchovy oil Anchovy oil198.9%60110054,63633
Anchovy paste Anchovy paste198.9%141001,27333
Ancient elven ritual shard Ancient elven ritual shard198.9%10,034,20610912,200,54533
Ancient page 1 Ancient page 1198.9%103,071109,370,09133
Ancient page 2 Ancient page 2198.9%87,387107,944,27333
Ancient page 3 Ancient page 3198.9%85,399107,763,54533
Ancient page 4 Ancient page 4198.9%86,565107,869,54533
Ancient scale Ancient scale198.9%487,24320044,294,81833
Annakarl teleport Annakarl teleport198.9%4,3971,000399,72733
Apples (5) Apples (5)198.9%3,5761,000325,09133
Araxyte pheromone Araxyte pheromone198.9%1,495,735100135,975,90933
Arcane sigil Arcane sigil198.9%6,059,9291550,902,63633
Archery ticket Archery ticket198.9%175,0001,54533
Ardougne teleport Ardougne teleport198.9%4,1491,000377,18233
Armadyl hilt Armadyl hilt198.9%2,538,24810230,749,81833
Armadyl page 1 Armadyl page 1198.9%1,190,88010108,261,81833
Armadyl page 2 Armadyl page 2198.9%1,031,6201093,783,63633
Armadyl page 3 Armadyl page 3198.9%1,044,4831094,953,00033
Armadyl page 4 Armadyl page 4198.9%1,048,0041095,273,09133
Ashes Ashes198.9%8610,0007,81833
Astronomy book Astronomy book198.9%1,302100118,36433
Augmentation dissolver Augmentation dissolver198.9%6,491200590,09133
Avantoe potion (unf) Avantoe potion (unf)198.9%1,35410,000123,09133
Bag of salt Bag of salt198.9%151001,36433
Bagged plant 1 Bagged plant 1198.9%1,6635,000151,18233
Ball of black wool Ball of black wool198.9%375,0003,36433
Ball of wool Ball of wool198.9%8945,00081,27333
Bananas (5) Bananas (5)198.9%1,6141,000146,72733
Bandit's brew Bandit's brew198.9%2,351100213,72733
Bandit Camp Teleport Bandit Camp Teleport198.9%40430036,72733
Bandos hilt Bandos hilt198.9%321,4761029,225,09133
Bandos page 1 Bandos page 1198.9%197,4111017,946,45533
Bandos page 2 Bandos page 2198.9%175,3201015,938,18233
Bandos page 4 Bandos page 4198.9%174,3781015,852,54533
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 10198.9%414,2301037,657,27333
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 2198.9%11,103101,009,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 3198.9%12,518101,138,00033
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 4198.9%16,176101,470,54533
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 5198.9%20,827101,893,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 6198.9%21,714101,974,00033
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 7198.9%30,670102,788,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 8198.9%22,970102,088,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 9198.9%25,172102,288,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 10198.9%39,245103,567,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 2198.9%1,28010116,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 3198.9%3,23510294,09133
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 4198.9%1,38810126,18233
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 5198.9%2,32910211,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 6198.9%2,35110213,72733
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 7198.9%4,27210388,36433
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 8198.9%4,77710434,27333
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9 Barbarian assault ticket - wave 9198.9%6,83610621,45533
Bark Bark198.9%1,05710096,09133
Barrel Barrel198.9%41310037,54533
Barrows Dye Barrows Dye198.9%197,337,784217,939,798,54533
Barrows totem Barrows totem198.9%2,17150197,36433
Basket Basket198.9%41,00036433
Bear fur Bear fur198.9%45610041,45533
Beetle bits Beetle bits198.9%11710010,63633
Big fishing net Big fishing net198.9%961008,72733
Bird snare Bird snare198.9%251002,27333
Black bead Black bead198.9%66810060,72733
Black nails Black nails198.9%31010,00028,18233
Black warlock Black warlock198.9%3165,00028,72733
Black wool Black wool198.9%705,0006,36433
Blamish bark shell Blamish bark shell198.9%25710023,36433
Blamish blue shell (pointed) Blamish blue shell (pointed)198.9%3,305100300,45533
Blamish blue shell (round) Blamish blue shell (round)198.9%33210030,18233
Blamish myre shell (pointed) Blamish myre shell (pointed)198.9%21310019,36433
Blamish myre shell (round) Blamish myre shell (round)198.9%26510024,09133
Blamish ochre shell (pointed) Blamish ochre shell (pointed)198.9%22810020,72733
Blamish ochre shell (round) Blamish ochre shell (round)198.9%24210022,00033
Blamish red shell (pointed) Blamish red shell (pointed)198.9%71810065,27333
Blamish red shell (round) Blamish red shell (round)198.9%79610072,36433
Blood dye Blood dye198.9%2,140,991,4852194,635,589,54533
Bloodweed potion (unf) Bloodweed potion (unf)198.9%17,38810,0001,580,72733
Blue dragon scale Blue dragon scale198.9%1,97410,000179,45533
Blue dye Blue dye198.9%69910063,54533
Blue feather Blue feather198.9%545,0004,90933
Blue firelighter Blue firelighter198.9%40010036,36433
Bolt mould Bolt mould198.9%36010032,72733
Bolt of cloth Bolt of cloth198.9%1,08510098,63633
Bones to bananas Bones to bananas198.9%62420056,72733
Bones to peaches Bones to peaches198.9%13820012,54533
Bowl Bowl198.9%16510015,00033
Bowl (unfired) Bowl (unfired)198.9%25110022,81833
Bowl of hot water Bowl of hot water198.9%32410029,45533
Box of clue scrolls Box of clue scrolls198.9%2,821,8605256,532,72733
Box trap Box trap198.9%55810050,72733
Bracelet mould Bracelet mould198.9%13810012,54533
Brass key Brass key198.9%97810088,90933
Bronze dart tip Bronze dart tip198.9%365,0003,27333
Bronze nails Bronze nails198.9%610,00054533
Bronze wire Bronze wire198.9%2,720100247,27333
Bucket Bucket198.9%12810011,63633
Bucket of milk Bucket of milk198.9%3041,00027,63633
Bucket of sand Bucket of sand198.9%3410,0003,09133
Bucket of water Bucket of water198.9%871007,90933
Bull horns Bull horns198.9%6135,00055,72733
Bullseye lantern (empty) Bullseye lantern (empty)198.9%33510030,45533
Bullseye lantern (frame) Bullseye lantern (frame)198.9%511004,63633
Bullseye lantern (oil) Bullseye lantern (oil)198.9%1,625100147,72733
Burnt pitta bread Burnt pitta bread198.9%N/AN/A033
Butterfly jar Butterfly jar198.9%17510015,90933
Cabbages (10) Cabbages (10)198.9%6,1261,000556,90933
Cactus spine Cactus spine198.9%1,61210,000146,54533
Cadantine potion (unf) Cadantine potion (unf)198.9%2,45810,000223,45533
Cake tin Cake tin198.9%391003,54533
Calquat keg Calquat keg198.9%761006,90933
Camelot teleport Camelot teleport198.9%2,9921,000272,00033
Candle Candle198.9%39710036,09133
Candle lantern (white) Candle lantern (white)198.9%2,483100225,72733
Cannon barrels Cannon barrels198.9%207,3301018,848,18233
Cannon base Cannon base198.9%203,7601018,523,63633
Cannon furnace Cannon furnace198.9%198,8521018,077,45533
Cannon stand Cannon stand198.9%192,1961017,472,36433
Carrallanger teleport Carrallanger teleport198.9%3,2021,000291,09133
Carved evil turnip Carved evil turnip198.9%4,8725,000442,90933
Casket Casket198.9%1,168100106,18233
Cave goblin wire Cave goblin wire198.9%3,7841,000344,00033
Charcoal Charcoal198.9%45110041,00033
Chicken egg (unchecked) Chicken egg (unchecked)198.9%12010010,90933
Chisel Chisel198.9%371003,36433
Chitin scraps Chitin scraps198.9%6620,0006,00033
Chocolate dust Chocolate dust198.9%36210,00032,90933
Chopped garlic Chopped garlic198.9%561,0005,09133
Circular hide Circular hide198.9%16,6091001,509,90933
Clay ring (unfired) Clay ring (unfired)198.9%1010090933
Cleaning cloth Cleaning cloth198.9%831007,54533
Clingy mole Clingy mole198.9%17,891101,626,45533
Clocktower Teleport Clocktower Teleport198.9%31430028,54533
Cockatrice egg Cockatrice egg198.9%4,60910,000419,00033
Coconut milk Coconut milk198.9%3,19110,000290,09133
Common kebbit fur Common kebbit fur198.9%410036433
Compost potion (1) Compost potion (1)198.9%2,3971,000217,90933
Compost potion (2) Compost potion (2)198.9%4,1951,000381,36433
Compost potion (3) Compost potion (3)198.9%6,9401,000630,90933
Compost potion (4) Compost potion (4)198.9%4,7331,000430,27333
Cooking urn (nr) Cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,191300108,27333
Coraxatrice egg Coraxatrice egg198.9%3,9185,000356,18233
Costume-skipping ticket Costume-skipping ticket198.9%108,6912009,881,00033
Cracked cooking urn (nr) Cracked cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,01730092,45533
Cracked divination urn (nr) Cracked divination urn (nr)198.9%68140061,90933
Cracked farming urn (nr) Cracked farming urn (nr)198.9%63840058,00033
Cracked fishing urn (nr) Cracked fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,02730093,36433
Cracked hunter urn (nr) Cracked hunter urn (nr)198.9%65040059,09133
Cracked mining urn (nr) Cracked mining urn (nr)198.9%88330080,27333
Cracked runecrafting urn (nr) Cracked runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%95240086,54533
Cracked smelting urn (nr) Cracked smelting urn (nr)198.9%95730087,00033
Cracked woodcutting urn (nr) Cracked woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%91130082,81833
Crayfish cage Crayfish cage198.9%28910026,27333
Crossbow string Crossbow string198.9%1,2101,000110,00033
Crushed dragonstone Crushed dragonstone198.9%5,279100479,90933
Crystal key Crystal key198.9%24,7991002,254,45533
Crystal tool siphon Crystal tool siphon198.9%713,66320064,878,45533
Cup of hot water Cup of hot water198.9%25910023,54533
Cup of water Cup of water198.9%571005,18233
Dagannoth Kings teleport Dagannoth Kings teleport198.9%10,565Unknown960,45533
Dagannoth hide Dagannoth hide198.9%4,525500411,36433
Dareeyak teleport Dareeyak teleport198.9%2,2691,000206,27333
Dark kebbit fur Dark kebbit fur198.9%721006,54533
Dashing kebbit fur Dashing kebbit fur198.9%941008,54533
Death lotus extract Death lotus extract198.9%44,8921004,081,09133
Death notes Death notes1100.0%1,138,272100INF0
Decorated cooking urn (nr) Decorated cooking urn (nr)198.9%4,029400366,27333
Decorated divination urn (nr) Decorated divination urn (nr)198.9%4,079400370,81833
Decorated farming urn (nr) Decorated farming urn (nr)198.9%4,438400403,45533
Decorated fishing urn (nr) Decorated fishing urn (nr)198.9%4,260100387,27333
Decorated hunter urn (nr) Decorated hunter urn (nr)198.9%4,082400371,09133
Decorated mining urn (nr) Decorated mining urn (nr)198.9%4,470100406,36433
Decorated runecrafting urn (nr) Decorated runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%4,163400378,45533
Decorated woodcutting urn (nr) Decorated woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%4,048400368,00033
Delicious honeycomb Delicious honeycomb198.9%4705,00042,72733
Demon claw Demon claw198.9%8,960100814,54533
Dense honeycomb Dense honeycomb198.9%5Unknown45533
Desert devil fur Desert devil fur198.9%1010090933
Desert goat horn Desert goat horn198.9%64710,00058,81833
Diseased kebbit fur Diseased kebbit fur198.9%1010090933
Divination urn (nr) Divination urn (nr)198.9%1,319400119,90933
Divine charge Divine charge198.9%51,21810,0004,656,18233
Divine charge (empty) Divine charge (empty)198.9%10,12310,000920,27333
Divine sigil Divine sigil198.9%4,536,0631412,369,36433
Dormant Seren godbow Dormant Seren godbow198.9%17,612,48121,601,134,63633
Dormant Staff of Sliske Dormant Staff of Sliske198.9%512,736,581246,612,416,45533
Dormant Zaros godsword Dormant Zaros godsword198.9%22,665,75722,060,523,36433
Draconic energy Draconic energy198.9%142,88220012,989,27333
Dragon dart tip Dragon dart tip198.9%8061,00073,27333
Dragon full helm ornament kit (or) Dragon full helm ornament kit (or)198.9%6,7322612,00033
Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp) Dragon full helm ornament kit (sp)198.9%6,1892562,63633
Dragon kite ornament kit (or) Dragon kite ornament kit (or)198.9%18,20921,655,36433
Dragon kite ornament kit (sp) Dragon kite ornament kit (sp)198.9%11,93721,085,18233
Dragon platebody ornament kit (or) Dragon platebody ornament kit (or)198.9%7,1322648,36433
Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp) Dragon platebody ornament kit (sp)198.9%5,4352494,09133
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (or) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (or)198.9%270,549224,595,36433
Dragon platelegs-skirt ornament kit (sp) Dragon platelegs/skirt ornament kit (sp)198.9%266,939224,267,18233
Dragon scale dust Dragon scale dust198.9%12310,00011,18233
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (or)198.9%6,3642578,54533
Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp) Dragon sq shield ornament kit (sp)198.9%5,8392530,81833
Dust of Armadyl Dust of Armadyl198.9%3,3621,000305,63633
Dwarf weed potion (unf) Dwarf weed potion (unf)198.9%4,51810,000410,72733
Egg Egg198.9%1,0161,00092,36433
Elder arrow shaft 5 Elder arrow shaft198.9%151001,36433
Elemental impetus Elemental impetus198.9%10,677,2122970,655,63633
Elysian sigil Elysian sigil198.9%7,926,5361720,594,18233
Empty cup Empty cup198.9%88110080,09133
Empty pot Empty pot198.9%171001,54533
Empty sack Empty sack198.9%511004,63633
Enchant diamond Enchant diamond198.9%3951,00035,90933
Enchant dragonstn. Enchant dragonstn.198.9%5301,00048,18233
Enchant emerald Enchant emerald198.9%8781,00079,81833
Enchant onyx Enchant onyx198.9%4721,00042,90933
Enchant ruby Enchant ruby198.9%1,1781,000107,09133
Enchant sapphire Enchant sapphire198.9%2191,00019,90933
Equipment dissolver Equipment dissolver198.9%6,268200569,81833
Equipment siphon Equipment siphon198.9%220,79720020,072,45533
Erethdor's grimoire (token) Erethdor's grimoire (token)198.9%79,554,29947,232,209,00033
Falador teleport Falador teleport198.9%2,1261,000193,27333
Fallfaced wool Fallfaced wool198.9%61Unknown5,54533
Farming urn (nr) Farming urn (nr)198.9%1,269400115,36433
Feather Feather198.9%1310,0001,18233
Feather of Ma'at Feather of Ma'at198.9%1,73110,000157,36433
Feldip weasel fur Feldip weasel fur198.9%810072733
Fellstalk potion (unf) Fellstalk potion (unf)198.9%5,37510,000488,63633
Fibula piece Fibula piece198.9%3,744100340,36433
Field ration Field ration198.9%18210016,54533
Fine cloth Fine cloth198.9%1,5771,000143,36433
Fish offcuts Fish offcuts198.9%710063633
Fishing rod Fishing rod198.9%28710026,09133
Fishing urn (nr) Fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,572300142,90933
Flaming sword enchantment Flaming sword enchantment198.9%718,35010065,304,54533
Flattened hide Flattened hide198.9%22310020,27333
Flies Flies198.9%791007,18233
Flighted ogre arrow 5 Flighted ogre arrow198.9%2751,00025,00033
Fly fishing rod Fly fishing rod198.9%491004,45533
Fragile cooking urn (nr) Fragile cooking urn (nr)198.9%78530071,36433
Fragile divination urn (nr) Fragile divination urn (nr)198.9%76640069,63633
Fragile farming urn (nr) Fragile farming urn (nr)198.9%71240064,72733
Fragile fishing urn (nr) Fragile fishing urn (nr)198.9%81030073,63633
Fragile hunter urn (nr) Fragile hunter urn (nr)198.9%78040070,90933
Fragile mining urn (nr) Fragile mining urn (nr)198.9%49930045,36433
Fragile runecrafting urn (nr) Fragile runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%70640064,18233
Fragile smelting urn (nr) Fragile smelting urn (nr)198.9%21530019,54533
Fragile woodcutting urn (nr) Fragile woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%92930084,45533
Fungal flake 5 Fungal flake198.9%2128,0001,90933
Fur Fur198.9%24010021,81833
Fury ornament kit Fury ornament kit198.9%517,316247,028,72733
Ganodermic flake 5 Ganodermic flake198.9%25128,00022,81833
Gardening trowel Gardening trowel198.9%171001,54533
Garlic Garlic198.9%47010042,72733
Ghorrock teleport Ghorrock teleport198.9%3,1351,000285,00033
Ghostly essence Ghostly essence198.9%7,9842,000725,81833
Gianne dough Gianne dough198.9%681,0006,18233
Gizmo dissolver Gizmo dissolver198.9%14,0612001,278,27333
Glaiven wing-tip Glaiven wing-tip198.9%2,254,72310204,974,81833
Glassblowing book Glassblowing book198.9%80910073,54533
Glassblowing pipe Glassblowing pipe198.9%40210036,54533
Gnome spice Gnome spice198.9%4271,00038,81833
Goat horn dust Goat horn dust198.9%1,06310,00096,63633
God wars teleport God wars teleport198.9%3,6111,000328,27333
Gold leaf Gold leaf198.9%134,25910012,205,36433
Gold seal Gold seal198.9%96110087,36433
Golden scarab Golden scarab198.9%1,01410092,18233
Golden statuette Golden statuette198.9%2,017100183,36433
Gorajian mushroom Gorajian mushroom198.9%3,11110,000282,81833
Graahk fur Graahk fur198.9%3,701100336,45533
Grand Exchange Teleport Grand Exchange Teleport198.9%1,637300148,81833
Grand seed pod Grand seed pod198.9%18,0591001,641,72733
Granite (2kg) Granite (2kg)198.9%2,20910,000200,81833
Granite (500g) Granite (500g)198.9%78310,00071,18233
Grapes Grapes198.9%3,1191,000283,54533
Great white shark bait Great white shark bait198.9%15,5171001,410,63633
Green dye Green dye198.9%1,164100105,81833
Green firelighter Green firelighter198.9%32910029,90933
Grey wolf fur Grey wolf fur198.9%801007,27333
Grifolic flake 5 Grifolic flake198.9%28120,00025,54533
Ground bat bones Ground bat bones198.9%66910060,81833
Ground fishing bait Ground fishing bait198.9%210018233
Ground guam Ground guam198.9%210018233
Ground seaweed Ground seaweed198.9%510045533
Gu'Tanoth Teleport Gu'Tanoth Teleport198.9%46830042,54533
Guam potion (unf) Guam potion (unf)198.9%57810,00052,54533
Guam tar Guam tar167.0%6410,000194990
Guido's bonfire in a bottle Guido's bonfire in a bottle179.1%71,342100341,349627
Guthatrice egg Guthatrice egg198.9%2,8865,000262,36433
Guthix page 1 Guthix page 1198.9%207,3761018,852,36433
Guthix page 2 Guthix page 2198.9%169,1431015,376,63633
Guthix page 3 Guthix page 3198.9%175,9001015,990,90933
Guthix page 4 Guthix page 4198.9%170,1591015,469,00033
Hair Hair198.9%571,0005,18233
Hammer Hammer198.9%1861,00016,90933
Harpoon Harpoon198.9%4285,00038,90933
Harralander potion (unf) Harralander potion (unf)198.9%60910,00055,36433
Harralander tar Harralander tar123.0%22510,0002922,310
Holy elixir Holy elixir198.9%767,157169,741,54533
Holy mould Holy mould198.9%48510044,09133
Honeycomb Honeycomb198.9%7005,00063,63633
Hunter kit Hunter kit198.9%510045533
Hunter urn (nr) Hunter urn (nr)198.9%1,332400121,09133
Ice dye Ice dye198.9%1,022,800,565292,981,869,54533
Imp repellent Imp repellent198.9%78010070,90933
Impious urn (nr) Impious urn (nr)198.9%25830023,45533
Impling jar Impling jar198.9%4251,00038,63633
Incomplete hydrix Incomplete hydrix198.9%24,297,5691002,208,869,90933
Incomplete pizza Incomplete pizza198.9%1,0721,00097,45533
Incomplete stew (potato) Incomplete stew (potato)198.9%82620075,09133
Infernal urn (nr) Infernal urn (nr)198.9%3,050400277,27333
Initiate harness (f) Initiate harness (f)198.9%22,0241002,002,18233
Initiate harness (m) Initiate harness (m)198.9%25,1321002,284,72733
Intricate blood stained chest Intricate blood stained chest198.9%373,720,634233,974,603,09133
Intricate ice chest Intricate ice chest198.9%352,618,754232,056,250,36433
Intricate shadow chest Intricate shadow chest198.9%322,727,950229,338,904,54533
Intricate smoke-shrouded chest Intricate smoke-shrouded chest198.9%226,323,380220,574,852,72733
Irit potion (unf) Irit potion (unf)198.9%3,96510,000360,45533
Iron dart tip Iron dart tip198.9%235,0002,09133
Iron nails Iron nails198.9%2310,0002,09133
Iron spit Iron spit198.9%19810018,00033
Ivory comb Ivory comb198.9%2,174100197,63633
Jewelled golden statuette Jewelled golden statuette198.9%26,5661002,415,09133
Jug Jug198.9%3710,0003,36433
Jug of water Jug of water198.9%2410,0002,18233
Juju teleport spiritbag Juju teleport spiritbag198.9%2,210100200,90933
Juju vial Juju vial198.9%150090.9133
Juju vial of water Juju vial of water198.9%35,00027333
Junk refiner Junk refiner198.9%12,7441001,158,54533
Kebab mix Kebab mix198.9%5001,00045,45533
Kebbit claws Kebbit claws198.9%4455,00040,45533
Kebbit spike Kebbit spike198.9%355,0003,18233
Kebbit teeth Kebbit teeth198.9%6,0535,000550,27333
Kebbit teeth dust Kebbit teeth dust198.9%4,3895,000399,00033
Kelp Kelp198.9%5861,00053,27333
Kharyrll teleport Kharyrll teleport198.9%3,3891,000308,09133
Knife Knife198.9%941008,54533
Knot-skipping ticket Knot-skipping ticket198.9%53,6932004,881,18233
Kwuarm potion (unf) Kwuarm potion (unf)198.9%6,59710,000599,72733
Kyatt fur Kyatt fur198.9%2,889100262,63633
Lantadyme potion (unf) Lantadyme potion (unf)198.9%5,61310,000510,27333
Larupia fur Larupia fur198.9%3,157100287,00033
Lassar teleport Lassar teleport198.9%2,0651,000187,72733
Leaping salmon Leaping salmon198.9%555,0005,00033
Leaping sturgeon Leaping sturgeon198.9%2215,00020,09133
Leaping trout Leaping trout198.9%335,0003,00033
Lighthouse Teleport Lighthouse Teleport198.9%17,8423001,622,00033
Limestone Limestone198.9%23410,00021,27333
Limestone brick Limestone brick198.9%23210,00021,09133
Living minerals Living minerals198.9%3510,0003,18233
Lobster pot Lobster pot198.9%47510043,18233
Lockbox-skipping ticket Lockbox-skipping ticket198.9%15,6122001,419,27333
Lockpick Lockpick198.9%3,565100324,09133
Long kebbit spike Long kebbit spike198.9%1235,00011,18233
Loop half of a key Loop half of a key198.9%10,629100966,27333
Lumber Yard Teleport Lumber Yard Teleport198.9%18,9483001,722,54533
Lumbridge teleport Lumbridge teleport198.9%3,5991,000327,18233
Magic box Magic box198.9%63510057,72733
Magic stone Magic stone198.9%980,09410089,099,45533
Magic string Magic string198.9%1,986100180,54533
Mammoth tusk Mammoth tusk198.9%12,9921001,181,09133
Manta ray bait Manta ray bait198.9%17,5991001,599,90933
Marasamaw plant Marasamaw plant198.9%23910021,72733
Marble block Marble block198.9%330,90110030,081,90933
Marrentill potion (unf) Marrentill potion (unf)198.9%48610,00044,18233
Marrentill tar Marrentill tar145.0%11910,0002161,650
Mazcab teleport Mazcab teleport198.9%6,0041,000545,81833
Medicinal honeycomb Medicinal honeycomb198.9%995,0009,00033
Mining urn (nr) Mining urn (nr)198.9%1,788300162,54533
Mint cake Mint cake198.9%33310030,27333
Miscellania Teleport Miscellania Teleport198.9%17630016,00033
Mithril dart tip Mithril dart tip198.9%1545,00014,00033
Mithril grapple Mithril grapple198.9%1,4131,000128,45533
Mithril grapple (unf) Mithril grapple (unf)198.9%7221,00065,63633
Mithril nails Mithril nails198.9%8810,0008,00033
Mithril seeds Mithril seeds198.9%2945,00026,72733
Mixture - step 1 (1) Mixture - step 1 (1)198.9%2,168100197,09133
Mixture - step 1 (2) Mixture - step 1 (2)198.9%4,335100394,09133
Mixture - step 1 (3) Mixture - step 1 (3)198.9%4,381100398,27333
Mixture - step 1 (4) Mixture - step 1 (4)198.9%8,200100745,45533
Mole claw Mole claw198.9%1,196100108,72733
Mole nose Mole nose198.9%3,372Unknown306,54533
Mole skin Mole skin198.9%1,2215,000111,00033
Mort myre fungus Mort myre fungus198.9%2,24210,000203,81833
Mort myre pear Mort myre pear198.9%4,600100418,18233
Mort myre stem Mort myre stem198.9%1,03010093,63633
Muddy key Muddy key198.9%11,6221001,056,54533
Mutated vine Mutated vine198.9%202,0001,81833
Nail beast nails Nail beast nails198.9%991009,00033
Necklace mould Necklace mould198.9%1061009,63633
Needle Needle198.9%1005,0009,09133
Newcomer map Newcomer map198.9%20010018,18233
Numbing root Numbing root198.9%18,56210,0001,687,45533
Nuts Nuts198.9%1,226100111,45533
Ogre arrow shaft 5 Ogre arrow shaft198.9%881,0008,00033
Ogre coffin key Ogre coffin key198.9%2,916100265,09133
Oil lamp (oil) Oil lamp (oil)198.9%4,455100405,00033
Oil lantern (empty) Oil lantern (empty)198.9%121001,09133
Oil lantern (oil) Oil lantern (oil)198.9%3,323100302,09133
Oil lantern frame Oil lantern frame198.9%1010090933
Onions (10) Onions (10)198.9%1,7581,000159,81833
Orange dye Orange dye198.9%24410022,18233
Orange feather Orange feather198.9%215,0001,90933
Oranges (5) Oranges (5)198.9%4,5131,000410,27333
Oyster Oyster198.9%2,502500227,45533
Paddewwa teleport Paddewwa teleport198.9%2,0831,000189,36433
Papyrus Papyrus198.9%70810064,36433
Part admiral pie 1 Part admiral pie 1198.9%7901,00071,81833
Part admiral pie 2 Part admiral pie 2198.9%2,6141,000237,63633
Part fish pie 1 Part fish pie 1198.9%701,0006,36433
Part fish pie 2 Part fish pie 2198.9%9821,00089,27333
Part garden pie 1 Part garden pie 1198.9%981,0008,90933
Part summer pie 2 Part summer pie 2198.9%1,5851,000144,09133
Part wild pie 1 Part wild pie 1198.9%1381,00012,54533
Part wild pie 2 Part wild pie 2198.9%1,3451,000122,27333
Pastry dough Pastry dough198.9%5581,00050,72733
Pat of butter Pat of butter198.9%36710,00033,36433
Pengatrice egg Pengatrice egg198.9%4,5885,000417,09133
Pestle and mortar Pestle and mortar198.9%331,0003,00033
Phoenix Lair Teleport Phoenix Lair Teleport198.9%40930037,18233
Phoenix quill Phoenix quill198.9%4,77110,000433,72733
Pie dish Pie dish198.9%17510015,90933
Pie dish (unfired) Pie dish (unfired)198.9%42810038,90933
Pie recipe book Pie recipe book198.9%53310048,45533
Pie shell Pie shell198.9%6811,00061,90933
Pitta bread Pitta bread198.9%271,0002,45533
Pizza base Pizza base198.9%2351,00021,36433
Plant cure Plant cure198.9%46910042,63633
Plant pot Plant pot198.9%610054533
Plant pot (empty) Plant pot (empty)198.9%310027333
Poison chalice Poison chalice198.9%49510045,00033
Polar kebbit fur Polar kebbit fur198.9%4,854175441,27333
Pollnivneach Teleport Pollnivneach Teleport198.9%70530064,09133
Polypore spore 5 Polypore spore198.9%330,00027333
Pot (unfired) Pot (unfired)198.9%28310025,72733
Pot lid Pot lid198.9%411003,72733
Pot of flour Pot of flour198.9%2111,00019,18233
Potatoes (10) Potatoes (10)198.9%6,9821,000634,72733
Pottery scarab Pottery scarab198.9%18810017,09133
Pottery statuette Pottery statuette198.9%981008,90933
Pouch Pouch198.9%210,00018233
Praesul codex Praesul codex198.9%511,438,238446,494,385,27333
Proboscis 1000 Proboscis198.9%4,920100447,27333
Proselyte harness (f) Proselyte harness (f)198.9%14,9581001,359,81833
Proselyte harness (m) Proselyte harness (m)198.9%32,4711002,951,90933
Pure essence Pure essence189.0%2225,000200330
Purple dye Purple dye198.9%32310029,36433
Purple firelighter Purple firelighter198.9%64410058,54533
Puzzle-skipping ticket Puzzle-skipping ticket198.9%456,49720041,499,72733
Rabbit foot Rabbit foot198.9%2,085100189,54533
Rabbit snare Rabbit snare198.9%110090.9133
Rabbit teeth Rabbit teeth198.9%1025,0009,27333
Ragefire gland Ragefire gland198.9%2,039,60710185,418,81833
Rake Rake198.9%15510014,09133
Ranarr potion (unf) Ranarr potion (unf)198.9%1,85810,000168,90933
Ranger's aid Ranger's aid198.9%1,238100112,54533
Ranger's aid (m) Ranger's aid (m)198.9%95710087,00033
Raw chompy Raw chompy198.9%3,38610,000307,81833
Raw crunchies Raw crunchies198.9%2321,00021,09133
Raw oomlie Raw oomlie198.9%6041,00054,90933
Reaper ornament kit Reaper ornament kit198.9%1,689,2882153,571,63633
Red bead Red bead198.9%61610056,00033
Red dye Red dye198.9%1,804100164,00033
Red feather Red feather198.9%245,0002,18233
Red firelighter Red firelighter198.9%33810030,72733
Reprisal Ability Codex Reprisal Ability Codex198.9%250,865,076222,805,916,00033
Ribcage piece Ribcage piece198.9%3,815100346,81833
Ring mould Ring mould198.9%16810015,27333
Rock-shell chunk Rock-shell chunk198.9%2,045100185,90933
Rock-shell shard Rock-shell shard198.9%4,988100453,45533
Rock-shell splinter Rock-shell splinter198.9%3,283100298,45533
Rope Rope198.9%21510019,54533
Royal bolt stabiliser Royal bolt stabiliser198.9%90,011108,182,81833
Royal frame Royal frame198.9%89,740108,158,18233
Royal sight Royal sight198.9%90,184108,198,54533
Royal torsion spring Royal torsion spring198.9%90,277108,207,00033
Royale cannon barrels Royale cannon barrels198.9%207,330N/A18,848,18233
Royale cannon base Royale cannon base198.9%203,760N/A18,523,63633
Royale cannon furnace Royale cannon furnace198.9%198,852N/A18,077,45533
Royale cannon stand Royale cannon stand198.9%192,196N/A17,472,36433
Ruby harvest Ruby harvest198.9%1,8485,000168,00033
Rune dart tip Rune dart tip198.9%2495,00022,63633
Rune essence Rune essence189.0%2525,000227330
Rune nails Rune nails198.9%15910,00014,45533
Runecrafting urn (nr) Runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%1,509400137,18233
Runny honeycomb Runny honeycomb198.9%145,0001,27333
Sample bottle Sample bottle198.9%1011009,18233
Sandstone (10kg) Sandstone (10kg)198.9%210018233
Sandstone (1kg) Sandstone (1kg)198.9%110090.9133
Sandstone (2kg) Sandstone (2kg)198.9%110090.9133
Sandstone (5kg) Sandstone (5kg)198.9%110090.9133
Sapphire glacialis Sapphire glacialis198.9%1995,00018,09133
Saradomin hilt Saradomin hilt198.9%4,812,72010437,520,00033
Saradomin page 1 Saradomin page 1198.9%676,7261061,520,54533
Saradomin page 2 Saradomin page 2198.9%553,0811050,280,09133
Saradomin page 3 Saradomin page 3198.9%558,4081050,764,36433
Saradomin page 4 Saradomin page 4198.9%558,1211050,738,27333
Saratrice egg Saratrice egg198.9%2,9895,000271,72733
Scare Tactics Scare Tactics195.6%650,5421014,785,045132
Sea turtle bait Sea turtle bait198.9%17,2941001,572,18233
Seasinger weapon upgrade kit Seasinger weapon upgrade kit198.9%325,800129,618,18233
Empty seaweed net Empty seaweed net198.9%401003,63633
Security book Security book198.9%31210028,36433
Seed dibber Seed dibber198.9%14410013,09133
Seeker's charm Seeker's charm179.1%22,467100107,498627
Senntisten teleport Senntisten teleport198.9%2,6161,000237,81833
Shadow Dye Shadow Dye198.9%737,476,162267,043,287,45533
Shears Shears198.9%311002,81833
Shrunk ogleroot 3 Shrunk ogleroot198.9%751006,81833
Sickle mould Sickle mould198.9%53910049,00033
Silk Silk198.9%411003,72733
Silver dust Silver dust198.9%1,0891,00099,00033
Sinew Sinew198.9%7531,00068,45533
Sinister key Sinister key198.9%8,759100796,27333
Sirenic scale Sirenic scale198.9%328,97510029,906,81833
Skewer stick Skewer stick198.9%161,0001,45533
Skull piece Skull piece198.9%2,202100200,18233
Slayer bell Slayer bell198.9%581005,27333
Small fishing net Small fishing net198.9%25410023,09133
Smelting urn (nr) Smelting urn (nr)198.9%92430084,00033
Snake hide (swamp) Snake hide (swamp)198.9%3,75010,000340,90933
Snapdragon potion (unf) Snapdragon potion (unf)198.9%2,16310,000196,63633
Snowy knight Snowy knight198.9%6375,00057,90933
Soda ash Soda ash198.9%610,00054533
Soft clay Soft clay198.9%60810,00055,27333
Soul ornament kit Soul ornament kit198.9%31,064,21922,824,019,90933
Spade Spade198.9%1,01210092,00033
Spectral sigil Spectral sigil198.9%549,256149,932,36433
Spice Spice198.9%4951,00045,00033
Spider carcass Spider carcass198.9%6661,00060,54533
Spider leg Spider leg198.9%138,986,32210012,635,120,18233
Spirit shards Spirit shards198.9%2410,0002,18233
Spirit weed potion (unf) Spirit weed potion (unf)198.9%7,23810,000658,00033
Split log Split log198.9%4511,00041,00033
Spotted kebbit fur Spotted kebbit fur198.9%431003,90933
Springsheared wool Springsheared wool198.9%62Unknown5,63633
Stalker essence Stalker essence198.9%37410,00034,00033
Steadfast scale Steadfast scale198.9%12,347,119101,122,465,36433
Steel dart tip Steel dart tip198.9%825,0007,45533
Steel nails Steel nails198.9%3410,0003,09133
Steel studs Steel studs198.9%3125,00028,36433
Stone scarab Stone scarab198.9%17010015,45533
Stone seal Stone seal198.9%14810013,45533
Stone statuette Stone statuette198.9%19310017,54533
Strange fruit Strange fruit198.9%1,00010,00090,90933
Strawberries (5) Strawberries (5)198.9%1,13110,000102,81833
Strawberry milk Strawberry milk198.9%422Unknown38,36433
Stretched hide Stretched hide198.9%23410021,27333
Stripy feather Stripy feather198.9%285,0002,54533
Strong cooking urn (nr) Strong cooking urn (nr)198.9%1,296300117,81833
Strong divination urn (nr) Strong divination urn (nr)198.9%1,838400167,09133
Strong farming urn (nr) Strong farming urn (nr)198.9%1,699400154,45533
Strong fishing urn (nr) Strong fishing urn (nr)198.9%1,733300157,54533
Strong hunter urn (nr) Strong hunter urn (nr)198.9%1,706400155,09133
Strong mining urn (nr) Strong mining urn (nr)198.9%1,910300173,63633
Strong runecrafting urn (nr) Strong runecrafting urn (nr)198.9%1,602400145,63633
Strong smelting urn (nr) Strong smelting urn (nr)198.9%1,119300101,72733
Strong woodcutting urn (nr) Strong woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%69540063,18233
Stronghold notes Stronghold notes198.9%20910019,00033
Summerdown wool Summerdown wool198.9%1225,00011,09133
Swamp paste Swamp paste198.9%210018233
Swamp tar Swamp tar198.9%1585,00014,36433
Swamp toad Swamp toad198.9%38210,00034,72733
Sweet honeycomb Sweet honeycomb198.9%455,0004,09133
Tai Bwo Wannai Teleport Tai Bwo Wannai Teleport198.9%40230036,54533
Tarromin potion (unf) Tarromin potion (unf)198.9%13110,00011,90933
Tarromin tar Tarromin tar134.0%16310,0002471,980
Tatty graahk fur Tatty graahk fur198.9%411003,72733
Tatty kyatt fur Tatty kyatt fur198.9%491004,45533
Tatty larupia fur Tatty larupia fur198.9%29110026,45533
Tectonic energy Tectonic energy198.9%944,44310085,858,45533
Teleport to house Teleport to house198.9%2,6871,000244,27333
Tetsu sword upgrade kit Tetsu sword upgrade kit198.9%393,495135,772,27333
The Heart teleport The Heart teleport198.9%3,9201,000356,36433
Third-Age Dye Third-Age Dye198.9%2,134,279,4812194,025,407,36433
Thread Thread198.9%910,00081833
Tiara mould Tiara mould198.9%201001,81833
Timber beam Timber beam198.9%91,00081833
Tinderbox Tinderbox198.9%2075,00018,81833
Toadflax potion (unf) Toadflax potion (unf)198.9%5,75810,000523,45533
Tomatoes (5) Tomatoes (5)198.9%1,12010,000101,81833
Tooth half of a key Tooth half of a key198.9%14,0531001,277,54533
Torn grimoire page Torn grimoire page198.9%3,156,67310286,970,27333
Torstol potion (unf) Torstol potion (unf)198.9%4,02210,000365,63633
Tortoise shell Tortoise shell198.9%5,0745,000461,27333
Tower-skipping ticket Tower-skipping ticket198.9%54,4062004,946,00033
Trading sticks 10000 Trading sticks198.9%710,00063633
Unfired plant pot Unfired plant pot198.9%910081833
Unfired pot lid Unfired pot lid198.9%110090.9133
Unicorn horn Unicorn horn198.9%1,60410,000145,81833
Unicorn horn dust Unicorn horn dust198.9%79010,00071,81833
Unlit torch Unlit torch198.9%201001,81833
Unstrung comp bow Unstrung comp bow198.9%62810057,09133
Vampyre dust Vampyre dust198.9%2775,00025,18233
Vanilla milk Vanilla milk198.9%515Unknown46,81833
Varrock teleport (item) Varrock teleport (item)198.9%1,6481,000149,81833
Vecna skull Vecna skull198.9%179,280216,298,18233
Vis wax Vis wax198.9%7,330200666,36433
Vital spark Vital spark198.9%91,7951,0008,345,00033
Vulatrice egg Vulatrice egg198.9%34,0475,0003,095,18233
Watchtower teleport Watchtower teleport198.9%4,2701,000388,18233
Watering can Watering can198.9%56910051,72733
Waterskin (0) Waterskin (0)198.9%571005,18233
Waterskin (4) Waterskin (4)198.9%30610027,81833
Wergali potion (unf) Wergali potion (unf)198.9%2,61610,000237,81833
White bead White bead198.9%60610055,09133
White firelighter White firelighter198.9%40410036,72733
Wilderness hilt Wilderness hilt198.9%155,132414,102,90933
Wimpy feather Wimpy feather198.9%3645,00033,09133
Wine of Guthix Wine of Guthix198.9%1,01610,00092,36433
Wine of Saradomin Wine of Saradomin198.9%54,81210,0004,982,90933
Wine of Zamorak Wine of Zamorak198.9%5,97410,000543,09133
Winterwold wool Winterwold wool198.9%62Unknown5,63633
Woodcutting urn (nr) Woodcutting urn (nr)198.9%96240087,45533
Wooden cat Wooden cat198.9%5,952100541,09133
Wool Wool198.9%4875,00044,27333
Wyrm heart Wyrm heart198.9%28,398,021102,581,638,27333
Wyrm scalp Wyrm scalp198.9%20,045,394101,822,308,54533
Wyrm spike Wyrm spike198.9%15,432,234101,402,930,36433
Yellow bead Yellow bead198.9%63210057,45533
Yellow dye Yellow dye198.9%1,535100139,545</