Clockwork.png
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5.png
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Cover parts with the effective cost per Cover part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is
    • where
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Cover parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Cover parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 1172 (may be more or less rows)
1..1000 1001..1172

ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Blessed spirit shield.png Blessed spirit shield823.0%855,665135%215.6%396,8766,468
Divine spirit shield.png Divine spirit shield84.2%7,330,311135%268.2%2,732,7438,046
Elysian spirit shield.png Elysian spirit shield84.2%10,830,869135%268.2%4,037,7538,046
Arcane spirit shield.png Arcane spirit shield84.2%7,337,415135%268.2%2,735,3928,046
Spectral spirit shield.png Spectral spirit shield84.2%1,450,442135%268.2%540,7258,046
Green dragonhide body (g).png Green dragonhide body (g)856.0%590,416235%123.2%479,2343,696
Green dragonhide chaps (g).png Green dragonhide chaps (g)856.0%574,223235%123.2%466,0903,696
Green dragonhide chaps (t).png Green dragonhide chaps (t)856.0%542,093235%123.2%440,0113,696
Cape (orange).png Cape (orange)198.9%1,57210035%0.38%408,31211.4
Cape (purple).png Cape (purple)198.9%78910035%0.38%204,93511.4
Cape (pink).png Cape (pink)198.9%67210035%0.38%174,54511.4
Rune platebody (Ancient).png Rune platebody (Ancient)845.0%777,561235%154.0%504,9104,620
Armadyl stole.png Armadyl stole134.0%732,731235%23.1%3,171,996693
Steel dragon mask.png Steel dragon mask198.9%564,645235%0.38%146,661,03911.4
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl)434.0%717,690235%92.4%776,7212,772
Armadyl cloak.png Armadyl cloak656.0%807,970235%92.4%874,4262,772
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos)834.0%684,011235%184.8%370,1365,544
Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros).png Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros)834.0%693,928235%184.8%375,5025,544
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros)834.0%693,928235%184.8%375,5025,544
Rune platelegs (Ancient).png Rune platelegs (Ancient)845.0%679,879235%154.0%441,4804,620
Rune full helm (Ancient).png Rune full helm (Ancient)645.0%725,278235%115.5%627,9463,465
Rune plateskirt (Ancient).png Rune plateskirt (Ancient)845.0%658,409235%154.0%427,5384,620
Rune kiteshield (Ancient).png Rune kiteshield (Ancient)845.0%708,430235%154.0%460,0194,620
Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos).png Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos)834.0%686,380235%184.8%371,4185,544
Ancient cloak.png Ancient cloak656.0%668,972235%92.4%723,9962,772
Green elegant skirt.png Green elegant skirt198.9%474,981235%0.38%123,371,68811.4
Purple elegant legs.png Purple elegant legs198.9%488,272235%0.38%126,823,89611.4
Green elegant blouse.png Green elegant blouse198.9%490,508235%0.38%127,404,67511.4
Green elegant shirt.png Green elegant shirt198.9%529,760235%0.38%137,600,00011.4
Rune kiteshield (Bandos).png Rune kiteshield (Bandos)845.0%677,515235%154.0%439,9454,620
Blue elegant skirt.png Blue elegant skirt198.9%513,004235%0.38%133,247,79211.4
Blue elegant legs.png Blue elegant legs198.9%526,700235%0.38%136,805,19511.4
Blue elegant blouse.png Blue elegant blouse198.9%534,221235%0.38%138,758,70111.4
Rune platelegs (Bandos).png Rune platelegs (Bandos)845.0%659,225235%154.0%428,0684,620
Black elegant shirt.png Black elegant shirt198.9%690,795235%0.38%179,427,27311.4
Green elegant legs.png Green elegant legs198.9%515,839235%0.38%133,984,15611.4
Thatch spar light.png Thatch spar light198.9%1810035%0.38%4,67511.4
Thatch spar med.png Thatch spar med198.9%1510035%0.38%3,89611.4
Thatch spar dense.png Thatch spar dense198.9%4210035%0.38%10,90911.4
Rune plateskirt (Armadyl).png Rune plateskirt (Armadyl)845.0%620,623235%154.0%403,0024,620
Rune plateskirt (Bandos).png Rune plateskirt (Bandos)845.0%610,477235%154.0%396,4144,620
Ancient stole.png Ancient stole134.0%731,863235%23.1%3,168,238693
Armadyl mitre.png Armadyl mitre656.0%694,289235%92.4%751,3952,772
Ancient mitre.png Ancient mitre656.0%622,327235%92.4%673,5142,772
Black plateskirt (t).png Black plateskirt (t)872.5%2,253235%77.0%2,9262,310
Anima Core body of Sliske.png Anima Core body of Sliske82.3%15,324,681245.5%355.6%4,309,18910,668
Anima Core legs of Sliske.png Anima Core legs of Sliske82.3%15,666,652245.5%355.6%4,405,34810,668
Shirt (brown).png Shirt (brown)198.9%92710035%0.38%240,77911.4
Trousers (brown).png Trousers (brown)198.9%89810035%0.38%233,24711.4
Rune platelegs (h3).png Rune platelegs (h3)845.0%646,997235%154.0%420,1284,620
Anima Core helm of Sliske.png Anima Core helm of Sliske62.3%14,003,423245.5%266.7%5,250,2148,001
Shorts (brown).png Shorts (brown)198.9%2,00810035%0.38%521,55811.4
Black platelegs (h3).png Black platelegs (h3)872.5%557,933235%77.0%724,5882,310
Feather headdress (orange).png Feather headdress (orange)145.0%22010035%19.2%1,143576
Dragon ward.png Dragon ward834.0%28,84310035%184.8%15,6085,544
Rune helm (h5).png Rune helm (h5)645.0%648,979235%115.5%561,8873,465
Feather headdress (red).png Feather headdress (red)145.0%16010035%19.2%831576
Feather headdress (yellow).png Feather headdress (yellow)145.0%59110035%19.2%3,070576
Ancient robe top.png Ancient robe top856.0%555,787235%123.2%451,1263,696
Rune shield (h1).png Rune shield (h1)845.0%672,425235%154.0%436,6404,620
Fremennik cloak (green).png Fremennik cloak (green)198.9%69910035%0.38%181,55811.4
Robin Hood hat.png Robin Hood hat656.0%901,156235%92.4%975,2772,772
Woven top (brown).png Woven top (brown)198.9%71110035%0.38%184,67511.4
Adamant helm (h1).png Adamant helm (h1)656.0%599,752235%92.4%649,0822,772
Feather headdress (blue).png Feather headdress (blue)145.0%29810035%19.2%1,548576
Ancient robe legs.png Ancient robe legs856.0%539,467235%123.2%437,8793,696
Armadyl robe legs.png Armadyl robe legs856.0%532,708235%123.2%432,3933,696
Adamant helm (h2).png Adamant helm (h2)656.0%579,868235%92.4%627,5632,772
Guthix robe legs.png Guthix robe legs178.0%551,273235%7.70%7,159,390231
Guthix robe top.png Guthix robe top178.0%521,930235%7.70%6,778,312231
Zamorak robe legs.png Zamorak robe legs178.0%552,329235%7.70%7,173,104231
Anima Core Legs of Zaros.png Anima Core Legs of Zaros82.3%40,598,943235%273.6%14,840,9658,208
Spiky vambraces.png Spiky vambraces494.5%15610035%7.70%2,026231
Zamorak robe top.png Zamorak robe top178.0%547,083235%7.70%7,104,974231
Anima Core Body of Zaros.png Anima Core Body of Zaros82.3%40,816,248235%273.6%14,920,4018,208
Guthix stole.png Guthix stole134.0%643,573235%23.1%2,786,030693
Anima Core helm of Zaros.png Anima Core helm of Zaros62.3%32,313,977235%205.2%15,749,8556,156
Zamorak robe (top).png Zamorak robe (top)898.9%92210035%3.08%29,93592.4
Guthix cloak.png Guthix cloak156.0%541,954235%15.4%3,519,182462
Zamorak stole.png Zamorak stole134.0%680,483235%23.1%2,945,814693
Anima Core helm of Seren.png Anima Core helm of Seren62.3%24,904,869235%205.2%12,138,6506,156
Anima Core helm of Zamorak.png Anima Core helm of Zamorak62.3%17,464,766235%205.2%8,512,3396,156
Fremennik boots.png Fremennik boots198.9%12810035%0.38%33,24711.4
Rune platelegs (h2).png Rune platelegs (h2)845.0%659,749235%154.0%428,4084,620
Green dragonhide shield.png Green dragonhide shield856.0%5,1155,00035%123.2%4,1523,696
Blue d'hide shield.png Blue dragonhide shield845.0%6,3165,00035%154.0%4,1014,620
Anima Core body of Seren.png Anima Core body of Seren82.3%24,712,574235%273.6%9,033,6948,208
Iron chainbody.png Iron chainbody889.0%4,8591,00035%30.8%15,776924
Rune berserker shield 0.png Rune berserker shield 0839.5%49,7781035%169.4%29,3855,082
Robe bottoms (teal).png Robe bottoms (teal)198.9%34610035%0.38%89,87011.4
Robe bottoms (red).png Robe bottoms (red)198.9%48310035%0.38%125,45511.4
Black dragonhide shield.png Black dragonhide shield834.0%9,5265,00035%184.8%5,1555,544
Anima Core body of Zamorak.png Anima Core body of Zamorak82.3%18,883,761235%273.6%6,902,9698,208
Iron helm.png Iron helm689.0%6311,00035%23.1%2,732693
Robe bottoms (purple).png Robe bottoms (purple)198.9%57110035%0.38%148,31211.4
Robe bottoms (grey).png Robe bottoms (grey)198.9%47010035%0.38%122,07811.4
Rune platebody (h3).png Rune platebody (h3)845.0%646,587235%154.0%419,8624,620
Pirate's hat.png Pirate's hat198.9%669,828235%0.38%173,981,29911.4
Robe bottoms (yellow).png Robe bottoms (yellow)198.9%60810035%0.38%157,92211.4
Robe top (yellow).png Robe top (yellow)198.9%58610035%0.38%152,20811.4
Anima Core legs of Seren.png Anima Core legs of Seren82.3%24,663,592235%273.6%9,015,7898,208
White beret.png White beret198.9%652,468235%0.38%169,472,20811.4
Robe top (teal).png Robe top (teal)198.9%43010035%0.38%111,68811.4
Robe top (red).png Robe top (red)198.9%63110035%0.38%163,89611.4
Rune platebody (h4).png Rune platebody (h4)845.0%602,982235%154.0%391,5474,620
Anima Core legs of Zamorak.png Anima Core legs of Zamorak82.3%18,942,123235%273.6%6,924,3038,208
Black beret.png Black beret198.9%628,595235%0.38%163,271,42911.4
Blue beret.png Blue beret198.9%602,893235%0.38%156,595,58411.4
Yak-hide armour (top).png Yak-hide armour (top)878.0%2,40110035%61.6%3,8981,848
Robe top (grey).png Robe top (grey)198.9%64310035%0.38%167,01311.4
Robe top (purple).png Robe top (purple)198.9%58410035%0.38%151,68811.4
Rune platebody (h2).png Rune platebody (h2)845.0%671,204235%154.0%435,8474,620
Rune spikeshield 0.png Rune spikeshield 0841.7%58,5311035%163.2%35,8564,896
Rune platebody (h1).png Rune platebody (h1)845.0%659,748235%154.0%428,4084,620
Adamant berserker shield 0.png Adamant berserker shield 0850.5%23,9971035%138.6%17,3144,158
Rune platebody (h5).png Rune platebody (h5)845.0%661,561235%154.0%429,5854,620
Adamant spikeshield 0.png Adamant spikeshield 0850.5%5,80510035%138.6%4,1884,158
Rune plateskirt (h1).png Rune plateskirt (h1)845.0%648,419235%154.0%421,0514,620
Bronze helm.png Bronze helm698.9%5241,00035%2.31%22,68469.3
Green dragonhide coif.png Green dragonhide coif656.0%1,72910035%92.4%1,8712,772
Blue dragonhide coif.png Blue dragonhide coif645.0%2,18710035%115.5%1,8943,465
Rune plateskirt (h2).png Rune plateskirt (h2)845.0%638,710235%154.0%414,7474,620
Crest of Zamorak.png Crest of Zamorak21.0%13,181,9621035%69.3%19,021,5902,079
Red dragonhide coif.png Red dragonhide coif639.5%2,35010035%127.1%1,8503,813
Black dragonhide coif.png Black dragonhide coif634.0%3,10710035%138.6%2,2424,158
Rune plateskirt (h3).png Rune plateskirt (h3)845.0%632,804235%154.0%410,9124,620
Rune plateskirt (h4).png Rune plateskirt (h4)845.0%595,264235%154.0%386,5354,620
Steel gauntlets.png Steel gauntlets478.0%1,0251035%30.8%3,328924
Rune plateskirt (h5).png Rune plateskirt (h5)845.0%639,390235%154.0%415,1884,620
Wizard gloves.png Wizard gloves498.9%441035%1.54%2,85746.2
Frog-leather chaps.png Frog-leather chaps872.5%2,06410035%77.0%2,6812,310
Black gauntlets.png Black gauntlets472.5%2,4941035%38.5%6,4781,155
Rune platelegs (h5).png Rune platelegs (h5)845.0%602,896235%154.0%391,4914,620
Trousers (lilac).png Trousers (lilac)198.9%38510035%0.38%100,00011.4
Frog-leather body.png Frog-leather body872.5%2,61410035%77.0%3,3952,310
Frog-leather boots.png Frog-leather boots472.5%2,08910035%38.5%5,4261,155
Iron gauntlets.png Iron gauntlets489.0%5121035%15.4%3,325462
Bronze gauntlets.png Bronze gauntlets498.9%6501035%1.54%42,20846.2
Rune platelegs (h4).png Rune platelegs (h4)845.0%656,386235%154.0%426,2254,620
Zamorakian essence.png Zamorakian essence11.0%253,64110035%34.6%732,0091,038
Combat robe bottom 0.png Combat robe bottom 0878.0%18,5601035%61.6%30,1301,848
Combat robe top 0.png Combat robe top 0878.0%42,8641035%61.6%69,5841,848
Rune platelegs (h1).png Rune platelegs (h1)845.0%647,208235%154.0%420,2654,620
Combat hood 0.png Combat hood 0678.0%2,3681035%46.2%5,1261,386
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos)434.0%668,666235%92.4%723,6652,772
Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl)634.0%693,913235%138.6%500,6594,158
Druidic mage hood 0.png Druidic mage hood 0661.5%5,7601035%80.8%7,1242,424
Druidic mage top 0.png Druidic mage top 0861.5%67,7071035%107.8%62,8083,234
Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos)634.0%628,502235%138.6%453,4654,158
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros)634.0%605,741235%138.6%437,0434,158
Druidic mage bottom 0.png Druidic mage bottom 0861.5%63,2961035%107.8%58,7163,234
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros)434.0%644,070235%92.4%697,0452,772
Enchanted robe.png Enchanted robe850.5%596,093235%138.6%430,0824,158
Battle hood 0.png Battle hood 0645.0%474,9831035%115.5%411,2413,465
Battle robe top 0.png Battle robe top 0845.0%4,871,7741035%154.0%3,163,4904,620
Black platebody (h5).png Black platebody (h5)872.5%560,276235%77.0%727,6312,310
Battle robe bottom 0.png Battle robe bottom 0845.0%3,000,2131035%154.0%1,948,1904,620
Black platelegs (h1).png Black platelegs (h1)872.5%560,514235%77.0%727,9402,310
Black platelegs (h2).png Black platelegs (h2)872.5%578,664235%77.0%751,5122,310
Blood'n'tar snelm (round).png Blood'n'tar snelm (round)198.9%1,46310035%0.38%380,00011.4
Black wizard robe top.png Black wizard robe top898.9%48210035%3.08%15,64992.4
Black platelegs (h4).png Black platelegs (h4)872.5%554,579235%77.0%720,2322,310
Black helm.png Black helm672.5%2,0941,00035%57.8%3,6261,734
Wizard robe skirt (g).png Wizard robe skirt (g)898.9%654,297235%3.08%21,243,40992.4
Corrupt dragon platelegs.png Corrupt dragon platelegs834.0%83,1861035%184.8%45,0145,544
Black platelegs (h5).png Black platelegs (h5)872.5%556,091235%77.0%722,1962,310
Bronze platebody.png Bronze platebody898.9%9181,00035%3.08%29,80592.4
Black platebody (h1).png Black platebody (h1)872.5%575,396235%77.0%747,2682,310
Rune sq shield.png Rune sq shield845.0%22,04710035%154.0%14,3164,620
Bronze plateskirt.png Bronze plateskirt898.9%8631,00035%3.08%28,01992.4
Black platebody (h2).png Black platebody (h2)872.5%570,933235%77.0%741,4712,310
Bronze kiteshield.png Bronze kiteshield898.9%1,3381,00035%3.08%43,44292.4
Cat mask.png Cat mask198.9%887,495235%0.38%230,518,18211.4
Wolf mask.png Wolf mask198.9%573,721235%0.38%149,018,44211.4
Black platebody (h3).png Black platebody (h3)872.5%579,034235%77.0%751,9922,310
Broken bark snelm.png Broken bark snelm198.9%11110035%0.38%28,83111.4
Bruise blue snelm (round).png Bruise blue snelm (round)198.9%14210035%0.38%36,88311.4
Pith helmet.png Pith helmet198.9%535,130235%0.38%138,994,80511.4
Bat mask.png Bat mask198.9%606,554235%0.38%157,546,49411.4
Black platebody (h4).png Black platebody (h4)872.5%581,550235%77.0%755,2602,310
Ochre snelm (round).png Ochre snelm (round)198.9%11410035%0.38%29,61011.4
Sheep mask.png Sheep mask198.9%456,926235%0.38%118,682,07811.4
Adamant platebody (h1).png Adamant platebody (h1)856.0%587,334235%123.2%476,7323,696
Face mask.png Face mask189.0%1,18710035%3.85%30,831116
Spiked helmet.png Spiked helmet694.5%521,422235%11.6%4,514,476348
Green boots.png Green boots198.9%51910035%0.38%134,80511.4
Adamant platebody (h2).png Adamant platebody (h2)856.0%556,041235%123.2%451,3323,696
Rune kiteshield.png Rune kiteshield845.0%30,65010035%154.0%19,9034,620
Enchanted top.png Enchanted top850.5%607,833235%138.6%438,5524,158
Desert legs.png Desert legs198.9%2,61910035%0.38%680,26011.4
Desert top (overcoat).png Desert top (overcoat)198.9%1,14310035%0.38%296,88311.4
Blue boots.png Blue boots198.9%1,04310035%0.38%270,90911.4
Pink boots.png Pink boots198.9%87910035%0.38%228,31211.4
Hard leather boots.png Hard leather boots489.0%9710035%15.4%630462
Antlers.png Antlers189.0%14310035%3.85%3,714116
Desert robes.png Desert robes198.9%4,51610035%0.38%1,172,98711.4
Desert top.png Desert top198.9%2,00710035%0.38%521,29911.4
Turquoise boots.png Turquoise boots198.9%44310035%0.38%115,06511.4
Cream boots.png Cream boots198.9%1,02010035%0.38%264,93511.4
Adamant platebody (h3).png Adamant platebody (h3)856.0%558,862235%123.2%453,6223,696
Hard leather gloves.png Hard leather gloves489.0%1421035%15.4%922462
Rock hammer.png Rock hammer198.9%31510035%0.38%81,81811.4
Blue dragonhide body (g).png Blue dragonhide body (g)845.0%684,928235%154.0%444,7584,620
Adamant platebody (h4).png Adamant platebody (h4)856.0%560,840235%123.2%455,2273,696
Hard leather shield.png Hard leather shield889.0%71510035%30.8%2,321924
Leather shield.png Leather shield898.9%43310035%3.08%14,05892.4
Adamant platebody (h5).png Adamant platebody (h5)856.0%558,900235%123.2%453,6533,696
Steel chainbody.png Steel chainbody878.0%1,5231,00035%61.6%2,4721,848
Adamant platelegs (h1).png Adamant platelegs (h1)856.0%572,493235%123.2%464,6863,696
Lizard skull.png Lizard skull167.0%27510035%11.5%2,381345
Adamant platelegs (h2).png Adamant platelegs (h2)856.0%538,180235%123.2%436,8343,696
Bronze platelegs.png Bronze platelegs898.9%1,0431,00035%3.08%33,86492.4
Adamant platelegs (h3).png Adamant platelegs (h3)856.0%543,783235%123.2%441,3823,696
Batwing boots.png Batwing boots467.0%95010035%46.2%2,0561,386
Batwing torso.png Batwing torso867.0%2,93310035%92.4%3,1742,772
Adamant full helm (g).png Adamant full helm (g)656.0%9,825235%92.4%10,6332,772
Adamant platelegs (t).png Adamant platelegs (t)856.0%5,048235%123.2%4,0973,696
White apron.png White apron198.9%22810035%0.38%59,22111.4
Adamant platelegs (h4).png Adamant platelegs (h4)856.0%543,285235%123.2%440,9783,696
Batwing legs.png Batwing legs867.0%2,67710035%92.4%2,8972,772
Batwing gloves.png Batwing gloves467.0%97310035%46.2%2,1061,386
Adamant full helm (t).png Adamant full helm (t)656.0%2,340235%92.4%2,5322,772
Spider silk robe top.png Spider silk robe top878.0%1,36010035%61.6%2,2081,848
Adamant platelegs (h5).png Adamant platelegs (h5)856.0%533,238235%123.2%432,8233,696
Spider silk robe bottom.png Spider silk robe bottom878.0%1,26010035%61.6%2,0451,848
Spider silk gloves.png Spider silk gloves478.0%64910035%30.8%2,107924
Wizard shield.png Wizard shield898.9%59810035%3.08%19,41692.4
Black wizard shield.png Black wizard shield898.9%32310035%3.08%10,48792.4
Green spiky vambraces.png Green spiky vambraces456.0%1,93210035%61.6%3,1361,848
Black spiky vambraces.png Black spiky vambraces434.0%3,10710035%92.4%3,3632,772
Adamant plateskirt (h5).png Adamant plateskirt (h5)856.0%508,551235%123.2%412,7853,696
Spider silk boots.png Spider silk boots478.0%64210035%30.8%2,084924
Imphide robe top.png Imphide robe top889.0%1,02110035%30.8%3,315924
Fremennik cloak (cyan).png Fremennik cloak (cyan)198.9%71910035%0.38%186,75311.4
Wizard boots.png Wizard boots498.9%451035%1.54%2,92246.2
Green dragonhide boots.png Green dragonhide boots456.0%1,3065,00035%61.6%2,1201,848
Pink skirt.png Pink skirt198.9%24210035%0.38%62,85711.4
Adamant plateskirt (h4).png Adamant plateskirt (h4)856.0%527,949235%123.2%428,5303,696
Imphide robe bottom.png Imphide robe bottom889.0%88910035%30.8%2,886924
Blue dragonhide boots.png Blue dragonhide boots445.0%1,7511,50035%77.0%2,2742,310
Red dragonhide boots.png Red dragonhide boots439.5%1,5925,00035%84.7%1,8802,541
Adamant plateskirt (h3).png Adamant plateskirt (h3)856.0%534,899235%123.2%434,1713,696
Imphide gloves.png Imphide gloves489.0%34610035%15.4%2,247462
Imphide boots.png Imphide boots489.0%35310035%15.4%2,292462
Black dragonhide boots.png Black dragonhide boots434.0%2,1195,00035%92.4%2,2932,772
Royal dragonhide boots.png Royal dragonhide boots428.5%4,9551,00035%100.1%4,9503,003
Adamant plateskirt (h2).png Adamant plateskirt (h2)856.0%526,674235%123.2%427,4953,696
Carapace shield.png Carapace shield867.0%2,49710035%92.4%2,7022,772
Spider silk shield.png Spider silk shield878.0%1,36810035%61.6%2,2211,848
Adamant plateskirt (h1).png Adamant plateskirt (h1)856.0%533,980235%123.2%433,4253,696
Black wizard gloves.png Black wizard gloves498.9%7021035%1.54%45,58446.2
Hard leather cowl.png Hard leather cowl689.0%5535,00035%23.1%2,394693
Black plateskirt (h5).png Black plateskirt (h5)872.5%542,897235%77.0%705,0612,310
Hard leather chaps.png Hard leather chaps889.0%7715,00035%30.8%2,503924
Black wizard boots.png Black wizard boots498.9%7501035%1.54%48,70146.2
Black plateskirt (h4).png Black plateskirt (h4)872.5%555,953235%77.0%722,0172,310
Black plateskirt (h3).png Black plateskirt (h3)872.5%570,335235%77.0%740,6952,310
Black plateskirt (h2).png Black plateskirt (h2)872.5%557,572235%77.0%724,1192,310
Priest gown (top).png Priest gown (top)198.9%6510035%0.38%16,88311.4
Black plateskirt (h1).png Black plateskirt (h1)872.5%579,634235%77.0%752,7712,310
Priest gown (bottom).png Priest gown (bottom)198.9%6110035%0.38%15,84411.4
Druid's robe (bottom).png Druid's robe (bottom)198.9%8510035%0.38%22,07811.4
Druid's robe (top).png Druid's robe (top)198.9%11410035%0.38%29,61011.4
Robin Hood tunic.png Robin Hood tunic856.0%731,773235%123.2%593,9723,696
Heavy chest.png Heavy chest198.9%559,024235%0.38%145,201,03911.4
Mirror shield.png Mirror shield872.5%4,71010035%77.0%6,1172,310
Rune plateskirt (t).png Rune plateskirt (t)845.0%34,886235%154.0%22,6534,620
H.a.m. robe.png H.a.m. robe198.9%4410035%0.38%11,42911.4
Blue elegant shirt.png Blue elegant shirt198.9%446,831235%0.38%116,060,00011.4
Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin).png Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin)834.0%680,034235%184.8%367,9845,544
Rune platebody (Bandos).png Rune platebody (Bandos)845.0%672,618235%154.0%436,7654,620
Robin Hood tights.png Robin Hood tights856.0%693,403235%123.2%562,8273,696
Spined helm.png Spined helm645.0%34,67810035%115.5%30,0243,465
Hat (grey).png Hat (grey)198.9%64310035%0.38%167,01311.4
Hat (red).png Hat (red)198.9%1,11210035%0.38%288,83111.4
Hat (yellow).png Hat (yellow)198.9%60810035%0.38%157,92211.4
Hat (teal).png Hat (teal)198.9%56110035%0.38%145,71411.4
Hat (purple).png Hat (purple)198.9%67610035%0.38%175,58411.4
Pink hat.png Pink hat198.9%50910035%0.38%132,20811.4
Adamant plateskirt (g).png Adamant plateskirt (g)856.0%4,600235%123.2%3,7343,696
Green hat.png Green hat198.9%40510035%0.38%105,19511.4
Blue hat.png Blue hat198.9%49910035%0.38%129,61011.4
Cream hat.png Cream hat198.9%42410035%0.38%110,13011.4
Turquoise hat.png Turquoise hat198.9%29210035%0.38%75,84411.4
Pink robe top.png Pink robe top198.9%35810035%0.38%92,98711.4
Enchanted hat.png Enchanted hat650.5%588,703235%104.0%566,3333,120
H.a.m. hood.png H.a.m. hood198.9%19710035%0.38%51,16911.4
Green robe top.png Green robe top198.9%39010035%0.38%101,29911.4
Blue robe top.png Blue robe top198.9%69410035%0.38%180,26011.4
Pyjama top.png Pyjama top198.9%622,896235%0.38%161,791,16911.4
Pyjama bottoms.png Pyjama bottoms198.9%581,981235%0.38%151,163,89611.4
Cream robe top.png Cream robe top198.9%47210035%0.38%122,59711.4
Turquoise robe top.png Turquoise robe top198.9%11210035%0.38%29,09111.4
Pyjama slippers.png Pyjama slippers198.9%638,117235%0.38%165,744,67511.4
H.a.m. gloves.png H.a.m. gloves198.9%14710035%0.38%38,18211.4
Pink robe bottoms.png Pink robe bottoms198.9%22110035%0.38%57,40311.4
Green robe bottoms.png Green robe bottoms198.9%25710035%0.38%66,75311.4
H.a.m. shirt.png H.a.m. shirt198.9%6510035%0.38%16,88311.4
Insulated boots.png Insulated boots459.3%2,18910045.5%74.1%2,9552,223
Blue robe bottoms.png Blue robe bottoms198.9%51810035%0.38%134,54511.4
Cream robe bottoms.png Cream robe bottoms198.9%44110035%0.38%114,54511.4
Pirate boots.png Pirate boots198.9%1,00010035%0.38%259,74011.4
Turquoise robe bottoms.png Turquoise robe bottoms198.9%10610035%0.38%27,53211.4
Round glasses (black).png Round glasses (black)198.9%577,197235%0.38%149,921,29911.4
Round glasses (green).png Round glasses (green)198.9%568,949235%0.38%147,778,96111.4
Round glasses (blue).png Round glasses (blue)198.9%565,890235%0.38%146,984,41611.4
H.a.m. boots.png H.a.m. boots198.9%10310035%0.38%26,75311.4
Adamant platebody (t).png Adamant platebody (t)856.0%7,033235%123.2%5,7093,696
Half-moon spectacles (black).png Half-moon spectacles (black)198.9%564,473235%0.38%146,616,36411.4
Half-moon spectacles (green).png Half-moon spectacles (green)198.9%460,159235%0.38%119,521,81811.4
Half-moon spectacles (blue).png Half-moon spectacles (blue)198.9%569,110235%0.38%147,820,77911.4
Adamant dragon mask.png Adamant dragon mask198.9%751,329235%0.38%195,150,39011.4
Dragonstone dragon mask.png Dragonstone dragon mask198.9%623,143235%0.38%161,855,32511.4
Onyx dragon mask.png Onyx dragon mask198.9%581,805235%0.38%151,118,18211.4
H.a.m. cloak.png H.a.m. cloak198.9%9710035%0.38%25,19511.4
Rune dragon mask.png Rune dragon mask198.9%600,176235%0.38%155,889,87011.4
Desert robe.png Desert robe198.9%46710035%0.38%121,29911.4
Gilded boater.png Gilded boater198.9%676,252235%0.38%175,649,87011.4
Gloves of subjugation.png Gloves of subjugation423.0%1,616,060135%107.8%1,499,1283,234
Tuxedo jacket.png Tuxedo jacket198.9%619,173235%0.38%160,824,15611.4
Tuxedo trousers.png Tuxedo trousers198.9%602,322235%0.38%156,447,27311.4
Left eyepatch.png Left eyepatch198.9%1,57510035%0.38%409,09111.4
Tuxedo shoes.png Tuxedo shoes198.9%574,819235%0.38%149,303,63611.4
Tuxedo gloves.png Tuxedo gloves198.9%583,734235%0.38%151,619,22111.4
Evening bolero.png Evening bolero198.9%584,654235%0.38%151,858,18211.4
Helm of neitiznot.png Helm of neitiznot639.5%28,25310035%127.1%22,2383,813
Fremennik shirt (red).png Fremennik shirt (red)198.9%50010035%0.38%129,87011.4
Fremennik shirt (brown).png Fremennik shirt (brown)198.9%7010035%0.38%18,18211.4
Evening dipped skirt.png Evening dipped skirt198.9%564,425235%0.38%146,603,89611.4
Fremennik shirt (grey).png Fremennik shirt (grey)198.9%51410035%0.38%133,50611.4
Fremennik shirt (blue).png Fremennik shirt (blue)198.9%51810035%0.38%134,54511.4
Fungal visor.png Fungal visor672.5%4,2441035%57.8%7,3491,734
Fungal poncho.png Fungal poncho872.5%16,5261035%77.0%21,4622,310
Blue checkered shirt.png Blue checkered shirt198.9%945,909535%0.38%245,690,64911.4
Yak-hide armour (legs).png Yak-hide armour (legs)878.0%1,09310035%61.6%1,7741,848
Blood tiara.png Blood tiara698.9%2,43710035%2.31%105,49869.3
Fremennik shirt (tan).png Fremennik shirt (tan)198.9%26810035%0.38%69,61011.4
Fungal leggings.png Fungal leggings872.5%9,3601035%77.0%12,1562,310
Fremennik round shield.png Fremennik round shield872.5%3,86710035%77.0%5,0222,310
Soul tiara.png Soul tiara60.0%13,04810035%210.0%6,2136,300
Fremennik cloak (brown).png Fremennik cloak (brown)198.9%4210035%0.38%10,90911.4
Fremennik cloak (purple).png Fremennik cloak (purple)198.9%8110035%0.38%21,03911.4
Villager robe (blue).png Villager robe (blue)198.9%1,55110035%0.38%402,85711.4
Ganodermic poncho.png Ganodermic poncho84.2%2,106,8251035%268.2%785,4258,046
Black cavalier.png Black cavalier198.9%962,894235%0.38%250,102,33811.4
Fremennik cloak (red).png Fremennik cloak (red)198.9%47510035%0.38%123,37711.4
Fremennik cloak (grey).png Fremennik cloak (grey)198.9%75310035%0.38%195,58411.4
Villager hat (blue).png Villager hat (blue)198.9%2,64410035%0.38%686,75311.4
Villager armband (blue).png Villager armband (blue)198.9%65010035%0.38%168,83111.4
Fremennik cloak (lavender).png Fremennik cloak (lavender)198.9%59210035%0.38%153,76611.4
Tribal top (blue).png Tribal top (blue)198.9%4,47910035%0.38%1,163,37711.4
Villager sandals (blue).png Villager sandals (blue)198.9%86410035%0.38%224,41611.4
Ganodermic leggings.png Ganodermic leggings84.2%671,6221035%268.2%250,3818,046
Ganodermic visor.png Ganodermic visor64.2%172,9471035%201.2%85,9666,036
Unlit bug lantern.png Unlit bug lantern163.7%42310035%12.7%3,329381
Fremennik cloak (black).png Fremennik cloak (black)198.9%92710035%0.38%240,77911.4
Fremennik cloak (pink).png Fremennik cloak (pink)198.9%1451,00035%0.38%37,66211.4
Grifolic poncho.png Grifolic poncho834.0%1,504,2291035%184.8%813,9775,544
Fremennik cloak (gold).png Fremennik cloak (gold)198.9%61010035%0.38%158,44211.4
Grifolic leggings.png Grifolic leggings834.0%535,3771035%184.8%289,7065,544
Fremennik cloak (teal).png Fremennik cloak (teal)198.9%51510035%0.38%133,76611.4
Grifolic visor.png Grifolic visor634.0%180,4271035%138.6%130,1784,158
Rune full helm (Saradomin).png Rune full helm (Saradomin)645.0%35,988235%115.5%31,1583,465
Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix).png Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix)834.0%678,415235%184.8%367,1085,544
Dark mystic boots.png Dark mystic boots445.0%136,85910035%77.0%177,7392,310
Imphide shield.png Imphide shield889.0%1,24710035%30.8%4,049924
Dark mystic hat.png Dark mystic hat645.0%93,82710035%115.5%81,2353,465
Elite black full helm.png Elite black full helm656.0%131,6991035%92.4%142,5312,772
Light mystic gloves.png Light mystic gloves445.0%213,39010035%77.0%277,1302,310
Elite black platebody.png Elite black platebody856.0%101,2511035%123.2%82,1843,696
Light mystic robe top.png Light mystic robe top845.0%22,26010035%154.0%14,4554,620
Elite black platelegs.png Elite black platelegs856.0%93,8471035%123.2%76,1753,696
Spiny helmet.png Spiny helmet694.5%97710035%11.6%8,459348
Mystic gloves (blue).png Mystic gloves (blue)445.0%6,18210035%77.0%8,0292,310
Mystic robe top (blue).png Mystic robe top (blue)845.0%15,02810035%154.0%9,7584,620
Davy kebbit hat.png Davy kebbit hat198.9%61710035%0.38%160,26011.4
Ogre wig.png Ogre wig198.9%1,09210035%0.38%283,63611.4
Mystic boots (blue).png Mystic boots (blue)445.0%6,36210035%77.0%8,2622,310
Mystic robe bottom (blue).png Mystic robe bottom (blue)845.0%11,46310035%154.0%7,4444,620
Dagon'hai hat.png Dagon'hai hat656.0%239,8411035%92.4%259,5682,772
Dagon'hai robe top.png Dagon'hai robe top656.0%87,8481035%92.4%95,0742,772
Dragonfire ward.png Dragonfire ward823.0%1,213,5681035%215.6%562,8796,468
Black platebody (t).png Black platebody (t)872.5%6,518235%77.0%8,4652,310
Ogre top.png Ogre top198.9%38410035%0.38%99,74011.4
Ogre boots.png Ogre boots198.9%44810035%0.38%116,36411.4
Ogre kilt.png Ogre kilt198.9%13210035%0.38%34,28611.4
Mystic hat (blue).png Mystic hat (blue)645.0%10,66910035%115.5%9,2373,465
Dagon'hai robe bottom.png Dagon'hai robe bottom656.0%49,1221035%92.4%53,1622,772
Dragonfire deflector.png Dragonfire deflector823.0%1,206,0211035%215.6%559,3796,468
Rune kiteshield (t).png Rune kiteshield (t)845.0%30,443235%154.0%19,7684,620
Wizard hat (t).png Wizard hat (t)698.9%560,391235%2.31%24,259,35169.3
Wizard hat (g).png Wizard hat (g)698.9%642,406235%2.31%27,809,78469.3
Black kiteshield (t).png Black kiteshield (t)872.5%5,457235%77.0%7,0872,310
Wizard robe top (t).png Wizard robe top (t)898.9%527,465235%3.08%17,125,48792.4
Arrowstorm drape.png Arrowstorm drape698.9%1,47610035%2.31%63,89669.3
Royal spiky vambraces.png Royal spiky vambraces428.5%5,6805,00035%100.1%5,6743,003
Wizard robe top (g).png Wizard robe top (g)898.9%618,668235%3.08%20,086,62392.4
Bladestorm drape.png Bladestorm drape698.9%68910035%2.31%29,82769.3
Adamant platelegs (g).png Adamant platelegs (g)856.0%9,692235%123.2%7,8673,696
Spellstorm drape.png Spellstorm drape698.9%62810035%2.31%27,18669.3
Red dragonhide shield.png Red dragonhide shield839.5%7,7215,00035%169.4%4,5585,082
Black platebody (g).png Black platebody (g)872.5%11,977235%77.0%15,5552,310
Black elegant legs.png Black elegant legs198.9%633,027235%0.38%164,422,59711.4
Black plateskirt (g).png Black plateskirt (g)872.5%3,994235%77.0%5,1872,310
Pirate bandana (red).png Pirate bandana (red)198.9%50510035%0.38%131,16911.4
Rune kiteshield (g).png Rune kiteshield (g)845.0%29,820235%154.0%19,3644,620
Pirate bandana (brown).png Pirate bandana (brown)198.9%48410035%0.38%125,71411.4
Pirate bandana (blue).png Pirate bandana (blue)198.9%14510035%0.38%37,66211.4
Pirate bandana (white).png Pirate bandana (white)198.9%25310035%0.38%65,71411.4
Black platelegs (t).png Black platelegs (t)872.5%5,931235%77.0%7,7032,310
Explosive barrel.png Explosive barrel628.5%38,670,531545.5%195.2%19,811,2305,856
Adamant plateskirt (t).png Adamant plateskirt (t)856.0%4,090235%123.2%3,3203,696
Pirate bandana (grey).png Pirate bandana (grey)198.9%17210035%0.38%44,67511.4
Pirate bandana (purple).png Pirate bandana (purple)198.9%57410035%0.38%149,09111.4
Pirate bandana (orange).png Pirate bandana (orange)198.9%7810035%0.38%20,26011.4
Black kiteshield (g).png Black kiteshield (g)872.5%8,718235%77.0%11,3222,310
Pirate shirt (white).png Pirate shirt (white)198.9%4210035%0.38%10,90911.4
Pirate shirt (red).png Pirate shirt (red)198.9%79110035%0.38%205,45511.4
Tetsu body.png Tetsu body81.0%2,073,242235%277.2%747,9238,316
Pirate shirt (blue).png Pirate shirt (blue)198.9%1,66510035%0.38%432,46811.4
Pirate shirt (brown).png Pirate shirt (brown)198.9%52610035%0.38%136,62311.4
Tetsu helm.png Tetsu helm61.0%1,196,131235%207.9%575,3406,237
Black platelegs (g).png Black platelegs (g)872.5%9,609235%77.0%12,4792,310
Powdered wig.png Powdered wig198.9%535,594235%0.38%139,115,32511.4
Pirate shirt (grey).png Pirate shirt (grey)198.9%1,02410035%0.38%265,97411.4
Pirate shirt (purple).png Pirate shirt (purple)198.9%69810035%0.38%181,29911.4
Pirate shirt (orange).png Pirate shirt (orange)198.9%10610035%0.38%27,53211.4
Tetsu platelegs.png Tetsu platelegs81.0%1,547,122235%277.2%558,1258,316
Zamorak cloak.png Zamorak cloak156.0%624,234235%15.4%4,053,468462
Pirate leggings (white).png Pirate leggings (white)198.9%5610035%0.38%14,54511.4
Pirate leggings (red).png Pirate leggings (red)198.9%67710035%0.38%175,84411.4
Death Lotus chaps.png Death Lotus chaps81.0%4,986,451235%277.2%1,798,8648,316
Black shield (h1).png Black shield (h1)872.5%578,273235%77.0%751,0042,310
White elegant skirt.png White elegant skirt198.9%531,887235%0.38%138,152,46811.4
Pirate leggings (blue).png Pirate leggings (blue)198.9%60210035%0.38%156,36411.4
Pirate leggings (brown).png Pirate leggings (brown)198.9%6810035%0.38%17,66211.4
Pirate leggings (grey).png Pirate leggings (grey)198.9%2,67510035%0.38%694,80511.4
Death Lotus chestplate.png Death Lotus chestplate81.0%5,838,349235%277.2%2,106,1878,316
White elegant blouse.png White elegant blouse198.9%570,886235%0.38%148,282,07811.4
Red elegant skirt.png Red elegant skirt198.9%493,189235%0.38%128,101,03911.4
Pirate leggings (purple).png Pirate leggings (purple)198.9%55810035%0.38%144,93511.4
Pirate leggings (orange).png Pirate leggings (orange)198.9%36610035%0.38%95,06511.4
Death Lotus hood.png Death Lotus hood61.0%3,752,317235%207.9%1,804,8666,237
Blue dragonhide chaps (g).png Blue dragonhide chaps (g)845.0%671,021235%154.0%435,7284,620
Red elegant shirt.png Red elegant shirt198.9%528,434235%0.38%137,255,58411.4
Red elegant legs.png Red elegant legs198.9%536,138235%0.38%139,256,62311.4
Red elegant blouse.png Red elegant blouse198.9%508,568235%0.38%132,095,58411.4
Rune shield (h5).png Rune shield (h5)845.0%634,063235%154.0%411,7294,620
Purple elegant skirt.png Purple elegant skirt198.9%486,151235%0.38%126,272,98711.4
Purple elegant shirt.png Purple elegant shirt198.9%500,408235%0.38%129,976,10411.4
Purple elegant blouse.png Purple elegant blouse198.9%488,021235%0.38%126,758,70111.4
Karambwan vessel.png Karambwan vessel198.9%72810035%0.38%189,09111.4
Adamant helm (h4).png Adamant helm (h4)656.0%566,385235%92.4%612,9712,772
Royal crown.png Royal crown198.9%65,194235%0.38%16,933,50611.4
Secateurs.png Secateurs198.9%69510035%0.38%180,51911.4
Adamant shield (h5).png Adamant shield (h5)856.0%549,452235%123.2%445,9843,696
Royal leggings.png Royal leggings198.9%58,647235%0.38%15,232,98711.4
Seasinger's hood.png Seasinger's hood61.0%2,471,319235%207.9%1,188,7066,237
Royal shirt.png Royal shirt198.9%89,727235%0.38%23,305,71411.4
Seasinger's robe top.png Seasinger's robe top81.0%5,697,695235%277.2%2,055,4468,316
Fremennik skirt.png Fremennik skirt198.9%70210035%0.38%182,33811.4
Seasinger's robe bottom.png Seasinger's robe bottom81.0%3,962,296235%277.2%1,429,4008,316
Fremennik robe.png Fremennik robe198.9%91810035%0.38%238,44211.4
Fremennik hat.png Fremennik hat198.9%1,47810035%0.38%383,89611.4
Gloves (Fremennik).png Gloves (Fremennik)198.9%7810035%0.38%20,26011.4
Pirate hook (right).png Pirate hook (right)498.9%1,553,9891035%1.54%100,908,37746.2
Trousers (blue).png Trousers (blue)198.9%55510035%0.38%144,15611.4
Shorts (tan).png Shorts (tan)198.9%1,71710035%0.38%445,97411.4
Shorts (blue).png Shorts (blue)198.9%2,49610035%0.38%648,31211.4
Woven top (tan).png Woven top (tan)198.9%76110035%0.38%197,66211.4
Woven top (blue).png Woven top (blue)198.9%81710035%0.38%212,20811.4
Shirt (tan).png Shirt (tan)198.9%1,28710035%0.38%334,28611.4
Shirt (lilac).png Shirt (lilac)198.9%1,04110035%0.38%270,39011.4
Menap action kilt (purple).png Menap action kilt (purple)198.9%23710035%0.38%61,55811.4
Menap action kilt (red).png Menap action kilt (red)198.9%23510035%0.38%61,03911.4
Menap headgear (purple).png Menap headgear (purple)198.9%64210035%0.38%166,75311.4
Menaphite top (purple).png Menaphite top (purple)198.9%83710035%0.38%217,40311.4
Menaphite robe (purple).png Menaphite robe (purple)198.9%49010035%0.38%127,27311.4
Menap headgear (red).png Menap headgear (red)198.9%57910035%0.38%150,39011.4
Menaphite top (red).png Menaphite top (red)198.9%99210035%0.38%257,66211.4
Menaphite robe (red).png Menaphite robe (red)198.9%49510035%0.38%128,57111.4
Team-25 cape.png Team-25 cape698.9%77510045.5%3.00%25,80890
Villager armband (pink).png Villager armband (pink)198.9%2,32110035%0.38%602,85711.4
Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix)634.0%668,000235%138.6%481,9624,158
Villager armband (yellow).png Villager armband (yellow)198.9%96710035%0.38%251,16911.4
Villager armband (brown).png Villager armband (brown)198.9%77910035%0.38%202,33811.4
Villager sandals (pink).png Villager sandals (pink)198.9%3,28610035%0.38%853,50611.4
Villager sandals (yellow).png Villager sandals (yellow)198.9%1,40410035%0.38%364,67511.4
Villager sandals (brown).png Villager sandals (brown)198.9%3,14610035%0.38%817,14311.4
Villager robe (brown).png Villager robe (brown)198.9%1,22410035%0.38%317,92211.4
Pernix body.png Pernix body82.3%26,414,230235%273.6%9,655,7358,208
Villager robe (yellow).png Villager robe (yellow)198.9%62310035%0.38%161,81811.4
Villager robe (pink).png Villager robe (pink)198.9%37110035%0.38%96,36411.4
Ancient ceremonial top.png Ancient ceremonial top198.9%66,481235%0.38%17,267,79211.4
Gud raider chainbody.png Gud raider chainbody839.5%25,755,589235%169.4%15,204,0085,082
Gud raider shield.png Gud raider shield839.5%3,008,325235%169.4%1,775,8715,082
Villager hat (brown).png Villager hat (brown)198.9%2,23910035%0.38%581,55811.4
Villager hat (yellow).png Villager hat (yellow)198.9%2,37110035%0.38%615,84411.4
Villager hat (pink).png Villager hat (pink)198.9%2,24810035%0.38%583,89611.4
Ancient ceremonial legs.png Ancient ceremonial legs198.9%43,307235%0.38%11,248,57111.4
Blue dragonhide body (t).png Blue dragonhide body (t)845.0%685,017235%154.0%444,8164,620
Tribal top (brown).png Tribal top (brown)198.9%2,69710035%0.38%700,51911.4
Tribal top (yellow).png Tribal top (yellow)198.9%2,43010035%0.38%631,16911.4
Ancient ceremonial mask.png Ancient ceremonial mask198.9%7,013235%0.38%1,821,55811.4
Hailfire boots.png Hailfire boots40.0%23,844,966535%140.0%17,032,1194,200
Wizard robe skirt.png Wizard robe skirt898.9%54710035%3.08%17,76092.4
Blue dragonhide chaps (t).png Blue dragonhide chaps (t)845.0%666,760235%154.0%432,9614,620
Gloves (red).png Gloves (red)198.9%18010035%0.38%46,75311.4
Gloves (purple).png Gloves (purple)198.9%17310035%0.38%44,93511.4
Ancient ceremonial gloves.png Ancient ceremonial gloves198.9%4,727235%0.38%1,227,79211.4
Ancient ceremonial boots.png Ancient ceremonial boots198.9%4,699235%0.38%1,220,51911.4
Emberkeen boots.png Emberkeen boots40.0%34,344,116535%140.0%24,531,5114,200
Rune helm (h3).png Rune helm (h3)645.0%674,370235%115.5%583,8703,465
Black wizard hat.png Black wizard hat698.9%32410035%2.31%14,02669.3
Gloves (teal).png Gloves (teal)198.9%17110035%0.38%44,41611.4
Gloves (yellow).png Gloves (yellow)198.9%20010035%0.38%51,94811.4
Gloves (grey).png Gloves (grey)198.9%16910035%0.38%43,89611.4
Feather headdress (stripy).png Feather headdress (stripy)145.0%15910035%19.2%826576
Adamant helm (h3).png Adamant helm (h3)656.0%580,286235%92.4%628,0152,772
Wizard hat (blue).png Wizard hat (blue)698.9%71110035%2.31%30,77969.3
Zamorak robe (bottom).png Zamorak robe (bottom)198.9%49710035%0.38%129,09111.4
Mechanised chinchompa.png Mechanised chinchompa14.2%5,35320,00035%33.5%15,9651,005
Rune shield (h3).png Rune shield (h3)845.0%657,393235%154.0%426,8794,620
Wood camo legs.png Wood camo legs198.9%93410035%0.38%242,59711.4
Rune helm (h2).png Rune helm (h2)645.0%679,247235%115.5%588,0933,465
Initiate tasset.png Initiate tasset672.5%3,84010035%57.8%6,6491,734
Mind body.png Mind body898.9%3,31010035%3.08%107,46892.4
Team-39 cape.png Team-39 cape698.9%27310045.5%3.00%9,09190
Team-36 cape.png Team-36 cape698.9%21310045.5%3.00%7,09390
Elemental body.png Elemental body898.9%4,70410035%3.08%152,72792.4
Static gloves.png Static gloves41.0%247,5581035%138.6%178,6134,158
Abomination cape.png Abomination cape698.9%601,500,03010035%2.31%26,038,962,33869.3
Team-33 cape.png Team-33 cape698.9%16810045.5%3.00%5,59490
Team-26 cape.png Team-26 cape698.9%25710045.5%3.00%8,55890
Pneumatic gloves.png Pneumatic gloves41.0%212,1841035%138.6%153,0914,158
Tracking gloves.png Tracking gloves41.0%212,9011035%138.6%153,6084,158
Mining helmet.png Mining helmet198.9%94510035%0.38%245,45511.4
Team-29 cape.png Team-29 cape698.9%28910045.5%3.00%9,62490
Team-13 cape.png Team-13 cape698.9%45810045.5%3.00%15,25190
Team-9 cape.png Team-9 cape698.9%69210045.5%3.00%23,04490
Team-16 cape.png Team-16 cape698.9%28510045.5%3.00%9,49190
Team-43 cape.png Team-43 cape698.9%27210045.5%3.00%9,05890
Team-46 cape.png Team-46 cape698.9%30910045.5%3.00%10,29090
Royal dragonhide body.png Royal dragonhide body828.5%10,3185,00035%200.2%5,1546,006
Team-49 cape.png Team-49 cape698.9%1,76610045.5%3.00%58,80890
Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin)634.0%704,298235%138.6%508,1524,158
Team-23 cape.png Team-23 cape698.9%21610045.5%3.00%7,19390
Team-30 cape.png Team-30 cape698.9%34110045.5%3.00%11,35590
Royal dragonhide chaps.png Royal dragonhide chaps828.5%8,2695,00035%200.2%4,1306,006
Team-3 cape.png Team-3 cape698.9%16410045.5%3.00%5,46190
Royal dragonhide vambraces.png Royal dragonhide vambraces428.5%5,0895,00035%100.1%5,0843,003
Royal dragonhide coif.png Royal dragonhide coif628.5%6,38610035%150.2%4,2534,506
Team-6 cape.png Team-6 cape698.9%22010045.5%3.00%7,32690
Team-19 cape.png Team-19 cape698.9%35610045.5%3.00%11,85590
Team-20 cape.png Team-20 cape698.9%31810045.5%3.00%10,58990
Team-44 cape.png Team-44 cape698.9%33410045.5%3.00%11,12290
Green dragonhide body (t).png Green dragonhide body (t)856.0%560,676235%123.2%455,0943,696
Black shield (h3).png Black shield (h3)872.5%577,828235%77.0%750,4262,310
Team-7 cape.png Team-7 cape698.9%89310045.5%3.00%29,73790
Team-37 cape.png Team-37 cape698.9%48510045.5%3.00%16,15190
Team-5 cape.png Team-5 cape698.9%1,12210045.5%3.00%37,36390
Team-21 cape.png Team-21 cape698.9%74810045.5%3.00%24,90890
Adamant helm (h5).png Adamant helm (h5)656.0%583,343235%92.4%631,3242,772
Team-35 cape.png Team-35 cape698.9%72710045.5%3.00%24,20990
Nose peg.png Nose peg134.0%1,01710035%23.1%4,403693
Rune helm (h4).png Rune helm (h4)645.0%662,197235%115.5%573,3313,465
Team-50 cape.png Team-50 cape698.9%23110045.5%3.00%7,69290
Team-1 cape.png Team-1 cape698.9%1,81310045.5%3.00%60,37390
Gardening boots.png Gardening boots198.9%34010035%0.38%88,31211.4
Rune helm (h1).png Rune helm (h1)645.0%681,155235%115.5%589,7453,465
Team-4 cape.png Team-4 cape698.9%50310045.5%3.00%16,75090
Black shield (h5).png Black shield (h5)872.5%576,411235%77.0%748,5862,310
Team-18 cape.png Team-18 cape698.9%64210045.5%3.00%21,37990
Rune platelegs (g).png Rune platelegs (g)845.0%35,182235%154.0%22,8454,620
Adamant shield (h2).png Adamant shield (h2)856.0%541,992235%123.2%439,9293,696
Cape (black).png Cape (black)198.9%51510035%0.38%133,76611.4
Team-32 cape.png Team-32 cape698.9%1,01410045.5%3.00%33,76690
Team-2 cape.png Team-2 cape698.9%83510045.5%3.00%27,80690
Team-8 cape.png Team-8 cape698.9%74510045.5%3.00%24,80990
Adamant shield (h1).png Adamant shield (h1)856.0%557,639235%123.2%452,6293,696
Cape (green).png Cape (green)198.9%60810035%0.38%157,92211.4
Team-10 cape.png Team-10 cape698.9%99310045.5%3.00%33,06790
Team-11 cape.png Team-11 cape698.9%1,23210045.5%3.00%41,02690
Imphide hood.png Imphide hood689.0%56710035%23.1%2,455693
Team-12 cape.png Team-12 cape698.9%81110045.5%3.00%27,00690
Team-14 cape.png Team-14 cape698.9%58410045.5%3.00%19,44790
Team-15 cape.png Team-15 cape698.9%77210045.5%3.00%25,70890
Spider silk hood.png Spider silk hood678.0%1,01810035%46.2%2,2031,386
Adamant plateskirt.png Adamant plateskirt856.0%5,2691,00035%123.2%4,2773,696
Cape (red).png Cape (red)198.9%22110035%0.38%57,40311.4
Team-17 cape.png Team-17 cape698.9%66610045.5%3.00%22,17890
Team-22 cape.png Team-22 cape698.9%82110045.5%3.00%27,33990
Batwing hood.png Batwing hood667.0%2,12910035%69.3%3,0722,079
Carapace helm.png Carapace helm667.0%1,26110035%69.3%1,8202,079
Cape (yellow).png Cape (yellow)198.9%34310035%0.38%89,09111.4
Team-24 cape.png Team-24 cape698.9%35910045.5%3.00%11,95590
Team-27 cape.png Team-27 cape698.9%65510045.5%3.00%21,81290
Team-28 cape.png Team-28 cape698.9%38010045.5%3.00%12,65490
Team-31 cape.png Team-31 cape698.9%83710045.5%3.00%27,87290
Batwing shield.png Batwing shield867.0%2,99910035%92.4%3,2462,772
Initiate sallet.png Initiate sallet672.5%2,54210035%57.8%4,4021,734
Black helm (h2).png Black helm (h2)672.5%586,749235%57.8%1,016,0161,734
Team-34 cape.png Team-34 cape698.9%36810045.5%3.00%12,25490
Team-40 cape.png Team-40 cape698.9%32110045.5%3.00%10,68990
Team-42 cape.png Team-42 cape698.9%48410045.5%3.00%16,11790
Crystal helm.png Crystal helm623.0%309,483245.5%210.2%147,2266,306
Crystal body.png Crystal body823.0%570,409245.5%280.3%203,5148,409
Initiate hauberk.png Initiate hauberk872.5%4,89410035%77.0%6,3562,310
Black helm (h1).png Black helm (h1)672.5%592,885235%57.8%1,026,6411,734
Team-47 cape.png Team-47 cape698.9%60410045.5%3.00%20,11390
Team-48 cape.png Team-48 cape698.9%49610045.5%3.00%16,51790
Crystal legs.png Crystal legs823.0%567,932245.5%280.3%202,6308,409
Crystal gloves.png Crystal gloves423.0%313,067545.5%140.1%223,3964,203
Initiate cuisse.png Initiate cuisse872.5%3,55710035%77.0%4,6192,310
Rune shield (h4).png Rune shield (h4)845.0%641,092235%154.0%416,2944,620
Team-45 cape.png Team-45 cape698.9%66910045.5%3.00%22,27890
Team-38 cape.png Team-38 cape698.9%44110045.5%3.00%14,68590
Carapace torso.png Carapace torso867.0%1,75010035%92.4%1,8942,772
Crystal boots.png Crystal boots423.0%324,708245.5%140.1%231,7034,203
Gnome goggles.png Gnome goggles198.9%248,5491035%0.38%64,558,18211.4
Adamant shield (h4).png Adamant shield (h4)856.0%536,065235%123.2%435,1183,696
Team-41 cape.png Team-41 cape698.9%66810045.5%3.00%22,24490
Rune platebody (Armadyl).png Rune platebody (Armadyl)845.0%740,570235%154.0%480,8904,620
Carapace legs.png Carapace legs867.0%1,57010035%92.4%1,6992,772
Carapace gloves.png Carapace gloves467.0%82110035%46.2%1,7771,386
Carapace boots.png Carapace boots467.0%84210035%46.2%1,8231,386
Black helm (h3).png Black helm (h3)672.5%586,202235%57.8%1,015,0681,734
Black helm (h4).png Black helm (h4)672.5%576,429235%57.8%998,1451,734
Red spiky vambraces.png Red spiky vambraces439.5%1,79610035%84.7%2,1202,541
Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak).png Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak)834.0%719,717235%184.8%389,4575,544
Black helm (h5).png Black helm (h5)672.5%573,410235%57.8%992,9181,734
Black shield (h2).png Black shield (h2)872.5%577,473235%77.0%749,9652,310
Rune full helm (Bandos).png Rune full helm (Bandos)645.0%727,682235%115.5%630,0283,465
Black shield (h4).png Black shield (h4)872.5%578,541235%77.0%751,3522,310
Tectonic mask.png Tectonic mask60.0%18,370,205235%210.0%8,747,7176,300
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak).png Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak)634.0%691,237235%138.6%498,7284,158
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin)834.0%712,979235%184.8%385,8115,544
Tectonic robe top.png Tectonic robe top80.0%54,084,648235%280.0%19,315,9468,400
Tectonic robe bottom.png Tectonic robe bottom80.0%36,656,026235%280.0%13,091,4388,400
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix)834.0%611,429235%184.8%330,8605,544
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak)834.0%687,529Unknown35%184.8%372,0405,544
Black dragon mask.png Black dragon mask198.9%797,313235%0.38%207,094,28611.4
Adamant platebody (g).png Adamant platebody (g)856.0%14,759235%123.2%11,9803,696
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak)434.0%680,602235%92.4%736,5822,772
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix)434.0%616,058235%92.4%666,7292,772
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin).png Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin)434.0%743,483235%92.4%804,6352,772
Adamant kiteshield (t).png Adamant kiteshield (t)856.0%7,518235%123.2%6,1023,696
Grifolic shield.png Grifolic shield834.0%43,15910035%184.8%23,3545,544
Adamant kiteshield (g).png Adamant kiteshield (g)856.0%8,494235%123.2%6,8943,696
Eye patch.png Eye patch198.9%34610035%0.38%89,87011.4
Mystic shield.png Mystic shield845.0%11,17510035%154.0%7,2564,620
Splitbark shield.png Splitbark shield856.0%14,64010035%123.2%11,8833,696
Rune shield (h2).png Rune shield (h2)845.0%639,371235%154.0%415,1764,620
Rune full helm (Armadyl).png Rune full helm (Armadyl)645.0%686,545235%115.5%594,4113,465
Tribal mask (blue).png Tribal mask (blue)198.9%10,76510035%0.38%2,796,10411.4
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl).png Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl)834.0%677,277235%184.8%366,4925,544
Tribal mask (green).png Tribal mask (green)198.9%86510035%0.38%224,67511.4
Tribal mask (orange).png Tribal mask (orange)198.9%90610035%0.38%235,32511.4
Broodoo shield (orange).png Broodoo shield (orange)872.5%2,78010035%77.0%3,6102,310
Broodoo shield (blue).png Broodoo shield (blue)872.5%2,56710035%77.0%3,3342,310
Rune platelegs (Armadyl).png Rune platelegs (Armadyl)845.0%671,858235%154.0%436,2714,620
Broodoo shield (green).png Broodoo shield (green)872.5%2,39910035%77.0%3,1162,310
Armadyl robe top.png Armadyl robe top856.0%572,341235%123.2%464,5633,696
Fox mask.png Fox mask198.9%519,088235%0.38%134,828,05211.4
White unicorn mask.png White unicorn mask198.9%526,921235%0.38%136,862,59711.4
Rune boots.png Rune boots445.0%7,54910035%77.0%9,8042,310
Black unicorn mask.png Black unicorn mask198.9%561,702235%0.38%145,896,62311.4
Green dragon mask.png Green dragon mask198.9%609,133235%0.38%158,216,36411.4
Blue dragon mask.png Blue dragon mask198.9%699,168235%0.38%181,602,07811.4
Red dragon mask.png Red dragon mask198.9%607,883235%0.38%157,891,68811.4
Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl).png Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl)834.0%759,667235%184.8%411,0755,544
Leather body.png Leather body898.9%4141,00035%3.08%13,44292.4
Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed).png Blood'n'tar snelm (pointed)198.9%1,70610035%0.38%443,11711.4
Frost dragon mask.png Frost dragon mask198.9%585,390235%0.38%152,049,35111.4
Ochre snelm (pointed).png Ochre snelm (pointed)198.9%8010035%0.38%20,77911.4
Bruise blue snelm (pointed).png Bruise blue snelm (pointed)198.9%3,04510035%0.38%790,90911.4
Bronze dragon mask.png Bronze dragon mask198.9%635,338235%0.38%165,022,85711.4
Iron dragon mask.png Iron dragon mask198.9%488,614235%0.38%126,912,72711.4
Mithril dragon mask.png Mithril dragon mask198.9%539,089235%0.38%140,023,11711.4
Rune kiteshield (Armadyl).png Rune kiteshield (Armadyl)845.0%682,797235%154.0%443,3754,620
Leather gloves.png Leather gloves498.9%2025,00035%1.54%13,11746.2
Adamant shield (h3).png Adamant shield (h3)856.0%537,302235%123.2%436,1223,696
Leather boots.png Leather boots498.9%1705,00035%1.54%11,03946.2
Leather cowl.png Leather cowl698.9%4705,00035%2.31%20,34669.3
Leather chaps.png Leather chaps898.9%3975,00035%3.08%12,89092.4
Leather vambraces.png Leather vambraces498.9%2575,00035%1.54%16,68846.2
Fez.png Fez198.9%1,01410035%0.38%263,37711.4
Gemstone helm.png Gemstone helm62.3%640,8531045.5%266.7%240,2718,001
Gemstone greaves.png Gemstone greaves82.3%3,154,8671045.5%355.6%887,12610,668
Gemstone gauntlets.png Gemstone gauntlets42.3%750,4991045.5%177.8%422,0705,334
Gemstone boots.png Gemstone boots42.3%2,061,2751045.5%177.8%1,159,2315,334
Wizard robe top.png Wizard robe top898.9%48710035%3.08%15,81292.4
Elemental gloves.png Elemental gloves698.9%6,20310035%2.31%268,52869.3
Chaos body.png Chaos body845.0%8,6231035%154.0%5,5994,620
Chaos shield.png Chaos shield845.0%48,3561035%154.0%31,4004,620
Cosmic gloves.png Cosmic gloves456.0%4,4751035%61.6%7,2651,848
Chaos boots.png Chaos boots445.0%4,6181035%77.0%5,9972,310
Cape (blue).png Cape (blue)198.9%31210035%0.38%81,03911.4
Cosmic shield.png Cosmic shield856.0%7,2381035%123.2%5,8753,696
Cosmic body.png Cosmic body856.0%11,9581035%123.2%9,7063,696
Hard leather body.png Hard leather body889.0%7711,00035%30.8%2,503924
Green dragonhide vambraces.png Green dragonhide vambraces456.0%1,3825,00035%61.6%2,2441,848
Chaos gloves.png Chaos gloves445.0%9,8071035%77.0%12,7362,310
Green dragonhide body.png Green dragonhide body856.0%4,2665,00035%123.2%3,4633,696
Mind gloves.png Mind gloves498.9%23,29810035%1.54%1,512,85746.2
Green dragonhide chaps.png Green dragonhide chaps856.0%3,1155,00035%123.2%2,5283,696
Cosmic boots.png Cosmic boots456.0%36,7471035%61.6%59,6541,848
Chaos helmet.png Chaos helmet645.0%5,2521035%115.5%4,5473,465
Cosmic helmet.png Cosmic helmet656.0%3,2161035%92.4%3,4812,772
Goblin mail.png Goblin mail198.9%83710035%0.38%217,40311.4
Elemental boots.png Elemental boots698.9%7,87310035%2.31%340,82369.3
Mind boots.png Mind boots498.9%26,37610035%1.54%1,712,72746.2
Bronze full helm.png Bronze full helm698.9%4511,00035%2.31%19,52469.3
Bronze sq shield.png Bronze sq shield898.9%3951,00035%3.08%12,82592.4
Black full helm (g).png Black full helm (g)672.5%10,880235%57.8%18,8401,734
Black full helm (t).png Black full helm (t)672.5%4,749235%57.8%8,2231,734
Elemental shield.png Elemental shield898.9%15,33010035%3.08%497,72792.4
Tyras helm.png Tyras helm694.5%1,28910035%11.6%11,160348
Guthix mitre.png Guthix mitre656.0%588,175235%92.4%636,5532,772
Zamorak mitre.png Zamorak mitre656.0%584,899235%92.4%633,0082,772
Sirenic hauberk.png Sirenic hauberk80.0%31,070,422235%280.0%11,096,5798,400
Sirenic mask.png Sirenic mask60.0%10,494,444235%210.0%4,997,3546,300
Sirenic chaps.png Sirenic chaps80.0%21,008,053235%280.0%7,502,8768,400
Merciless kiteshield.png Merciless kiteshield80.0%6,560,569135%280.0%2,343,0608,400
Vengeful kiteshield.png Vengeful kiteshield80.0%6,753,789135%280.0%2,412,0688,400
Rune platelegs (t).png Rune platelegs (t)845.0%35,926235%154.0%23,3294,620
Black Santa hat.png Black Santa hat198.9%2,147,483,340235%0.38%557,787,880,51911.4
Desert shirt.png Desert shirt198.9%24610035%0.38%63,89611.4
Dark cavalier.png Dark cavalier198.9%806,806235%0.38%209,560,00011.4
Tan cavalier.png Tan cavalier198.9%809,557235%0.38%210,274,54511.4
Black headband.png Black headband198.9%573,147235%0.38%148,869,35111.4
Red headband.png Red headband198.9%575,642235%0.38%149,517,40311.4
Brown headband.png Brown headband198.9%568,057235%0.38%147,547,27311.4
Black boater.png Black boater198.9%880,640235%0.38%228,737,66211.4
Blue boater.png Blue boater198.9%748,094235%0.38%194,310,13011.4
Green boater.png Green boater198.9%697,695235%0.38%181,219,48111.4
Red boater.png Red boater198.9%738,835235%0.38%191,905,19511.4
Orange boater.png Orange boater198.9%679,035235%0.38%176,372,72711.4
Obsidian cape.png Obsidian cape661.5%160,91910045.5%105.1%153,1033,153
Desert boots.png Desert boots198.9%17110035%0.38%44,41611.4
Berserker ring.png Berserker ring650.5%209,8811045.5%135.1%155,3124,053
Black wizard robe skirt.png Black wizard robe skirt898.9%68810035%3.08%22,33892.4
Reefwalker's cape.png Reefwalker's cape61.0%185,8811045.5%270.3%68,7768,109
Leviathan ring.png Leviathan ring80.0%311,8341045.5%364.0%85,66910,920
Wizard robe skirt (t).png Wizard robe skirt (t)898.9%578,962235%3.08%18,797,46892.4
Infinity top.png Infinity top839.5%9,601,6071035%169.4%5,668,0095,082
Infinity bottoms.png Infinity bottoms839.5%6,675,7671035%169.4%3,940,8315,082
Infinity hat.png Infinity hat639.5%21,422,1001035%127.1%16,861,1573,813
Infinity gloves.png Infinity gloves439.5%1,151,4961035%84.7%1,359,4992,541
Infinity boots.png Infinity boots439.5%7,373,5661035%84.7%8,705,5092,541
Splitbark gauntlets.png Splitbark gauntlets456.0%2,69910035%61.6%4,3811,848
Splitbark boots.png Splitbark boots456.0%5,26610035%61.6%8,5491,848
Splitbark legs.png Splitbark legs856.0%58,50210035%123.2%47,4853,696
Bronze chainbody.png Bronze chainbody898.9%9711,00035%3.08%31,52692.4
Iron sq shield.png Iron sq shield889.0%3,6681,00035%30.8%11,909924
Steel sq shield.png Steel sq shield878.0%1,5091,00035%61.6%2,4501,848
Blue dragonhide body.png Blue dragonhide body845.0%5,2455,00035%154.0%3,4064,620
Blue dragonhide vambraces.png Blue dragonhide vambraces445.0%2,0775,00035%77.0%2,6972,310
Blue dragonhide chaps.png Blue dragonhide chaps845.0%4,2755,00035%154.0%2,7764,620
Rock climbing boots.png Rock climbing boots498.9%76,07110035%1.54%4,939,67546.2
Red dragonhide body.png Red dragonhide body839.5%5,8475,00035%169.4%3,4525,082
Red dragonhide chaps.png Red dragonhide chaps839.5%3,5835,00035%169.4%2,1155,082
Black dragonhide vambraces.png Black dragonhide vambraces434.0%2,1575,00035%92.4%2,3342,772
Black dragonhide chaps.png Black dragonhide chaps834.0%6,3485,00035%184.8%3,4355,544
Snakeskin body.png Snakeskin body867.0%57,92210035%92.4%62,6862,772
Snakeskin vambraces.png Snakeskin vambraces467.0%7,88210035%46.2%17,0611,386
Snakeskin bandana.png Snakeskin bandana667.0%1,69410035%69.3%2,4442,079
Snakeskin boots.png Snakeskin boots467.0%1,03410035%46.2%2,2381,386
Rune platebody (g).png Rune platebody (g)845.0%36,598235%154.0%23,7654,620
Berserker helm.png Berserker helm650.5%45,25510035%104.0%43,5353,120
Mind tiara.png Mind tiara698.9%45410035%2.31%19,65469.3
Proselyte cuisse.png Proselyte cuisse667.0%4,64610035%69.3%6,7042,079
Proselyte sallet.png Proselyte sallet667.0%3,70910035%69.3%5,3522,079
Proselyte tasset.png Proselyte tasset667.0%3,52710035%69.3%5,0892,079
Proselyte hauberk.png Proselyte hauberk867.0%3,48010035%92.4%3,7662,772
Black platelegs.png Black platelegs872.5%2,9081,00035%77.0%3,7772,310
Black chainbody.png Black chainbody872.5%3,5511,00035%77.0%4,6122,310
Wooden shield.png Wooden shield898.9%1,55310035%3.08%50,42292.4
Mind helmet.png Mind helmet698.9%2,28410035%2.31%98,87469.3
Mind shield.png Mind shield898.9%5,05310035%3.08%164,05892.4
Elemental helmet.png Elemental helmet898.9%24510035%3.08%7,95592.4
Iron platelegs.png Iron platelegs889.0%1,8481,00035%30.8%6,000924
Black plateskirt.png Black plateskirt872.5%3,0771,00035%77.0%3,9962,310
Mithril plateskirt.png Mithril plateskirt867.0%2,4721,00035%92.4%2,6752,772
Iron plateskirt.png Iron plateskirt889.0%1,0251,00035%30.8%3,328924
Steel plateskirt.png Steel plateskirt878.0%1,5561,00035%61.6%2,5261,848
White sq shield.png White sq shield872.5%2,35810035%77.0%3,0622,310
White kiteshield.png White kiteshield872.5%9,02110035%77.0%11,7162,310
White helm.png White helm672.5%1,68610035%57.8%2,9191,734
White full helm.png White full helm672.5%4,48710035%57.8%7,7701,734
White chainbody.png White chainbody872.5%2,44610035%77.0%3,1772,310
White platebody.png White platebody872.5%12,59910035%77.0%16,3622,310
White plateskirt.png White plateskirt872.5%3,84810035%77.0%4,9972,310
White platelegs.png White platelegs872.5%5,24010035%77.0%6,8052,310
White boots.png White boots472.5%2,46110035%38.5%6,3921,155
Cosmic tiara.png Cosmic tiara698.9%36610035%2.31%15,84469.3
Nature tiara.png Nature tiara698.9%34210035%2.31%14,80569.3
Chaos tiara.png Chaos tiara698.9%1,69210035%2.31%73,24769.3
Death tiara.png Death tiara698.9%2,30910035%2.31%99,95769.3
Law tiara.png Law tiara698.9%36210035%2.31%15,67169.3
Elite tectonic robe bottom.png Elite tectonic robe bottom80.0%90,835,179235%280.0%32,441,1358,400
Spottier cape.png Spottier cape127.4%3,16410035%25.4%12,452762
Spined chaps.png Spined chaps845.0%7,70410035%154.0%5,0034,620
Spined gloves.png Spined gloves445.0%2,95210035%77.0%3,8342,310
Skeletal helm.png Skeletal helm645.0%25,26310035%115.5%21,8733,465
Skeletal gloves.png Skeletal gloves445.0%83,02610035%77.0%107,8262,310
Skeletal boots.png Skeletal boots445.0%105,82410035%77.0%137,4342,310
Skeletal bottoms.png Skeletal bottoms845.0%49,16110035%154.0%31,9234,620
Elite sirenic chaps.png Elite sirenic chaps80.0%167,024,939235%280.0%59,651,7648,400
Elite sirenic hauberk.png Elite sirenic hauberk80.0%284,428,665235%280.0%101,581,6668,400
Saw.png Saw198.9%80710035%0.38%209,61011.4
Rune plateskirt (Zamorak).png Rune plateskirt (Zamorak)845.0%36,724235%154.0%23,8474,620
Rune plateskirt (Saradomin).png Rune plateskirt (Saradomin)845.0%36,762235%154.0%