FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Enhancing components with the effective cost per Enhancing component.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is $ \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat} $
    • where $ chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance) $
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Enhancing components when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Enhancing components you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 642 (may be more or less rows)

ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Abyssal orb Abyssal orb84.2%82,41753%23.0%358,459690
Admiral pie Admiral pie123.0%3,2351,0001%0.77%420,13023.1
Aggression flask (6) Aggression flask (6)61.7%98,6591,0003%17.7%557,584531
Aggression potion (4) Aggression potion (4)41.7%61,8281,0003%11.8%524,144354
Aggression potion (3) Aggression potion (3)31.7%47,6521,0003%8.85%538,623266
Aggression potion (2) Aggression potion (2)21.7%36,6501,0003%5.90%621,397177
Aggression potion (1) Aggression potion (1)11.7%18,7331,0003%2.95%635,23288.5
Agility flask (6) Agility flask (6)662.6%9,6031,0003%6.73%142,647202
Agility mix (2) Agility mix (2)259.3%3431,0003%2.44%14,04673.2
Agility mix (1) Agility mix (1)159.3%5501,0003%1.22%45,04536.6
Ahrim's book of magic Ahrim's book of magic823.0%961,29153%18.5%5,201,791555
Air orb Air orb227.4%5,7585,0003%4.36%132,185131
Alchemical onyx ring Alchemical onyx ring50.0%31,290,9471002%10.0%312,909,470300
Amulet of farming (1) Amulet of farming (1)594.5%3651002%0.55%66,36416.5
Amulet of farming (8) Amulet of farming (8)594.5%6891002%0.55%125,27316.5
Amulet of fury Amulet of fury50.0%1,348,6091002%10.0%13,486,090300
Amulet of fury (t) Amulet of fury (t)50.0%614,8181002%10.0%6,148,180300
Amulet of glory Amulet of glory52.3%11,4661002%9.77%117,359293
Amulet of glory (4) Amulet of glory (4)52.3%13,6501002%9.77%139,713293
Amulet of glory (t) Amulet of glory (t)52.3%540,63322%9.77%5,533,603293
Amulet of glory (t4) Amulet of glory (t4)52.3%473,04322%9.77%4,841,791293
Amulet of magic Amulet of magic573.6%1,7145,0002%2.64%64,92479.2
Amulet of magic (t) Amulet of magic (t)573.6%561,99822%2.64%21,287,80379.2
Amulet of power Amulet of power523.0%3,8325,0002%7.70%49,766231
Amulet of souls Amulet of souls50.0%21,741,6611002%10.0%217,416,610300
Amulet of strength Amulet of strength545.0%2,6635,0002%5.50%48,418165
Anchovies Anchovies198.9%7810,0001%0.011%709,0910.33
Anchovy pizza Anchovy pizza139.5%5711,0001%0.61%94,38018.3
Anti-p supermix (2) Anti-p supermix (2)243.9%5961,0003%3.37%17,706101
Anti-p supermix (1) Anti-p supermix (1)143.9%9091,0003%1.68%54,01150.4
Antidote+ mix (2) Antidote+ mix (2)218.6%1,2191,0003%4.88%24,959146
Antidote+ mix (1) Antidote+ mix (1)118.6%1,0261,0003%2.44%42,01573.2
Antifire flask (6) Antifire flask (6)624.1%21,5931,0003%13.7%158,052411
Antifire mix (2) Antifire mix (2)24.2%2,8431,0003%5.75%49,461172
Antifire mix (1) Antifire mix (1)14.2%1,4861,0003%2.87%51,70586.1
Antipoison++ flask (6) Antipoison++ flask (6)62.7%11,3761,0003%17.5%64,954525
Antipoison+ flask (6) Antipoison+ flask (6)625.2%24,0111,0003%13.5%178,335405
Antipoison flask (6) Antipoison flask (6)685.7%9,1581,0003%2.57%355,78977.1
Antipoison mix (2) Antipoison mix (2)283.5%3051,0003%0.99%30,80829.7
Antipoison mix (1) Antipoison mix (1)183.5%6131,0003%0.50%123,83815
Apple mush Apple mush198.9%2,9671001%0.011%26,972,7270.33
Apple pie Apple pie178.0%2761,0001%0.22%125,4556.6
Archers' ring Archers' ring550.5%32,000102%4.95%646,465148
Asgarnian ale Asgarnian ale173.6%8251001%0.26%312,5007.8
Asgarnian ale (m) Asgarnian ale (m)170.3%1,0611001%0.30%357,2399
Asgarnian hops Asgarnian hops191.2%6721,0001%0.088%763,6362.64
Attack flask (6) Attack flask (6)698.9%6,3301,0003%0.20%3,196,9706
Attack mix (2) Attack mix (2)295.6%491,0003%0.26%18,5617.8
Attack mix (1) Attack mix (1)195.6%261,0003%0.13%19,6973.9
Axeman's folly Axeman's folly146.1%5991001%0.54%111,13216.2
Axeman's folly (m) Axeman's folly (m)142.8%49,3201001%0.57%8,622,37817.1
Bacon Bacon184.6%9621001%0.15%624,6754.5
Bacon heap Bacon heap151.6%4311001%0.48%89,05014.4
Bacon mound Bacon mound140.6%8121001%0.59%136,70017.7
Bacon pile Bacon pile162.6%2151001%0.37%57,48711.1
Bacon stack Bacon stack173.6%1471001%0.26%55,6827.8
Baguette Baguette189.0%5921,0001%0.11%538,1823.3
Baked potato Baked potato192.3%2451,0001%0.077%318,1822.31
Banana Banana163.7%2641,0001%0.36%72,72710.8
Banana stew Banana stew161.5%300N/A1%0.39%77,92211.7
Barley Barley196.7%3121,0001%0.033%945,4550.99
Barley malt Barley malt198.9%4021,0001%0.011%3,654,5450.33
Bass Bass142.8%20810,0001%0.57%36,36417.1
Batwing book Batwing book867.0%2,23453%7.92%28,207238
Beer Beer189.0%8211001%0.11%746,3643.3
Beer (tankard) Beer (tankard)189.0%1,2471001%0.11%1,133,6363.3
Beer glass Beer glass298.9%2501003%0.066%378,7881.98
Beltfish Beltfish120.8%9910,0001%0.79%12,50023.7
Berserker necklace Berserker necklace51.7%407,5011002%9.83%4,145,483295
Binding necklace Binding necklace568.1%2,0031002%3.19%62,79095.7
Bittercap mushroom Bittercap mushroom141.7%6,83710,0001%0.58%1,172,72717.4
Blue blubber jellyfish Blue blubber jellyfish167.0%3,76210,0001%0.33%1,140,0009.9
Blurberry Special Blurberry Special159.3%16,7461,0001%0.41%4,114,49612.3
Bowl of water Bowl of water198.9%1881001%0.011%1,709,0910.33
Bracelet of clay Bracelet of clay574.7%1,3535,0002%2.53%53,47875.9
Brandy Brandy198.9%4311,0001%0.011%3,918,1820.33
Bread Bread198.9%4591,0001%0.011%4,172,7270.33
Bread dough Bread dough198.9%3211,0001%0.011%2,918,1820.33
Button mushroom Button mushroom198.9%4,1511001%0.011%37,736,3640.33
Cabbage Cabbage192.3%9821,0001%0.077%1,275,3252.31
Cadava berries Cadava berries175.8%9601001%0.24%396,6947.2
Cake Cake156.0%4291,0001%0.44%97,50013.2
Calquat fruit Calquat fruit120.8%3331001%0.79%42,04523.7
Candle lantern (empty) Candle lantern (empty)295.6%1431003%0.26%54,1677.8
Castle wars brace (1) Castle wars brace (1)567.0%4,8335,0002%3.30%146,45599
Castle wars brace (3) Castle wars brace (3)567.0%1,3945,0002%3.30%42,24299
Catfish Catfish134.0%8110,0001%0.66%12,27319.8
Cave eel Cave eel158.2%2151,0001%0.42%51,43512.6
Cavefish Cavefish10.4%95310,0001%1.00%95,68330
Caviar Caviar173.6%3985,0001%0.26%150,7587.8
Cheese Cheese198.9%25510,0001%0.011%2,318,1820.33
Cheese+tom batta Cheese+tom batta161.5%4031,0001%0.39%104,67511.7
Chef's delight Chef's delight140.6%10,7061001%0.59%1,802,35717.7
Chef's delight (m) Chef's delight (m)137.3%34,7001001%0.63%5,534,29018.9
Chilli con carne Chilli con carne187.9%3071,0001%0.12%253,7193.6
Chilli potato Chilli potato145.0%38110,0001%0.55%69,27316.5
Choc-ice Choc-ice183.5%1,7621,0001%0.17%1,067,8795.1
Chocolate Saturday Chocolate Saturday163.7%2,0891,0001%0.36%575,48210.8
Chocolate bar Chocolate bar196.7%28610,0001%0.033%866,6670.99
Chocolate bomb Chocolate bomb134.0%1,4761,0001%0.66%223,63619.8
Chocolate chip crunchies Chocolate chip crunchies183.5%3,5991,0001%0.17%2,181,2125.1
Chopped onion Chopped onion198.9%1,7401,0001%0.011%15,818,1820.33
Chopped tomato Chopped tomato198.9%1511,0001%0.011%1,372,7270.33
Chopped tuna Chopped tuna167.0%83310,0001%0.33%252,4249.9
Cider Cider184.6%6,0271001%0.15%3,913,6364.5
Clay ring Clay ring595.6%3031002%0.44%68,86413.2
Clean avantoe Clean avantoe147.2%1,58510,0001%0.53%300,18915.9
Clean bloodweed Clean bloodweed137.3%18,31010,0001%0.63%2,920,25518.9
Clean cadantine Clean cadantine128.5%3,18310,0001%0.72%445,17521.6
Clean dwarf weed Clean dwarf weed123.0%10,63610,0001%0.77%1,381,29923.1
Clean fellstalk Clean fellstalk10.0%8,56410,0001%1.00%856,40030
Clean guam Clean guam198.9%36610,0001%0.011%3,327,2730.33
Clean harralander Clean harralander178.0%33010,0001%0.22%150,0006.6
Clean irit Clean irit156.0%4,62210,0001%0.44%1,050,45513.2
Clean kwuarm Clean kwuarm140.6%13,19310,0001%0.59%2,221,04417.7
Clean lantadyme Clean lantadyme126.3%10,47810,0001%0.74%1,421,71022.2
Clean marrentill Clean marrentill190.1%3,10410,0001%0.099%3,135,3542.97
Clean ranarr Clean ranarr172.5%2,34510,0001%0.28%852,7278.4
Clean snapdragon Clean snapdragon135.1%2,24310,0001%0.65%345,60919.5
Clean spirit weed Clean spirit weed161.5%9,74710,0001%0.39%2,531,68811.7
Clean tarromin Clean tarromin194.5%14010,0001%0.055%254,5451.65
Clean toadflax Clean toadflax167.0%7,16510,0001%0.33%2,171,2129.9
Clean torstol Clean torstol14.2%7,74410,0001%0.96%808,35128.8
Clean wergali Clean wergali154.9%2,21110,0001%0.45%490,24413.5
Coconut Coconut125.2%3,5775,0001%0.75%478,20922.5
Coconut (open) Coconut (open)198.9%3,2481,0001%0.011%29,527,2730.33
Coconut shell Coconut shell198.9%521,0001%0.011%472,7270.33
Cod Cod180.2%9210,0001%0.20%46,4656
Combat bracelet Combat bracelet518.6%11,5135002%8.14%141,437244
Combat bracelet (4) Combat bracelet (4)518.6%12,4431002%8.14%152,862244
Combat flask (6) Combat flask (6)660.4%9,7331,0003%7.13%136,546214
Combat mix (2) Combat mix (2)256.0%3111,0003%2.64%11,78079.2
Combat mix (1) Combat mix (1)156.0%3361,0003%1.32%25,45539.6
Compost Compost189.0%10210,0001%0.11%92,7273.3
Cooked chicken Cooked chicken198.9%1241,0001%0.011%1,127,2730.33
Cooked chompy Cooked chompy167.0%1781,0001%0.33%53,9399.9
Cooked crab meat (5) Cooked crab meat176.9%3181001%0.23%137,6626.9
Cooked eeligator Cooked eeligator14.2%32510,0001%0.96%33,92528.8
Cooked jubbly Cooked jubbly154.9%1,4981001%0.45%332,15113.5
Cooked karambwan Cooked karambwan167.0%61910,0001%0.33%187,5769.9
Cooked meat Cooked meat198.9%3951,0001%0.011%3,590,9090.33
Cooked oomlie wrap Cooked oomlie wrap150.5%9,8141,0001%0.50%1,982,62615
Cooked rabbit Cooked rabbit198.9%2741,0001%0.011%2,490,9090.33
Cooked slimy eel Cooked slimy eel169.2%2301,0001%0.31%74,6759.3
Cooked sweetcorn Cooked sweetcorn198.9%6510,0001%0.011%590,9090.33
Cooked undead chicken Cooked undead chicken198.9%701,0001%0.011%636,3640.33
Cooked undead meat Cooked undead meat198.9%741,0001%0.011%672,7270.33
Cooking apple Cooking apple170.3%6921,0001%0.30%232,9979
Crafting flask (6) Crafting flask (6)653.8%10,6451,0003%8.32%128,006250
Crayfish Crayfish198.9%7410,0001%0.011%672,7270.33
Crushed nest Crushed nest198.9%1,70610,0001%0.011%15,509,0910.33
Crystal flask Crystal flask20.3%1,7691,0003%5.98%29,572179
Crystal orb Crystal orb823.0%122,96123%18.5%665,373555
Cup of tea Cup of tea183.5%2911,0001%0.17%176,3645.1
Curry Curry134.0%1872001%0.66%28,33319.8
Curry leaf Curry leaf153.8%1,6965,0001%0.46%367,10013.8
Deathtouch bracelet Deathtouch bracelet50.6%24,053,2191002%9.94%241,984,095298
Defence flask (6) Defence flask (6)690.1%9,3261,0003%1.78%523,34553.4
Defence mix (2) Defence mix (2)287.9%6241,0003%0.73%85,95021.9
Defence mix (1) Defence mix (1)187.9%7911,0003%0.36%217,90610.8
Desert sole Desert sole142.8%8010,0001%0.57%13,98617.1
Diamond amulet Diamond amulet523.0%3,8165,0002%7.70%49,558231
Diamond amulet (unstrung) Diamond amulet (unstrung)223.0%1,8035,0002%3.08%58,53992.4
Diamond bracelet Diamond bracelet536.2%2,7135,0002%6.38%42,524191
Diamond necklace Diamond necklace538.4%2,6205,0002%6.16%42,532185
Diamond ring Diamond ring552.7%2,4005,0002%4.73%50,740142
Divination flask (6) Divination flask (6)652.7%3,925Unknown3%8.51%46,101255
Divination potion (4) Divination potion (4)452.7%4911,0003%5.68%8,650170
Divination potion (3) Divination potion (3)352.7%3,2171,0003%4.26%75,570128
Divination potion (2) Divination potion (2)252.7%1191,0003%2.84%4,19385.2
Divination potion (1) Divination potion (1)152.7%601,0003%1.42%4,22842.6
Doughnut Doughnut198.9%1,5241,0001%0.011%13,854,5450.33
Dragon bitter Dragon bitter157.1%1,1871001%0.43%276,69012.9
Dragon bitter (m) Dragon bitter (m)153.8%4,2281001%0.46%915,15213.8
Dragon necklace Dragon necklace520.8%9,9355002%7.92%125,442238
Dragonstone amulet Dragonstone amulet52.3%10,3971002%9.77%106,418293
Dragonstone amulet (unstrung) Dragonstone amulet (unstrung)22.3%9,4545002%3.91%241,914117
Dragonstone bracelet Dragonstone bracelet518.6%10,3345002%8.14%126,953244
Dragonstone ring Dragonstone ring539.5%9,5265002%6.05%157,455182
Drunk Dragon Drunk Dragon164.8%6,3721,0001%0.35%1,810,22710.5
Dwarven stout Dwarven stout179.1%1721001%0.21%82,2976.3
Dwarven stout (m) Dwarven stout (m)175.8%1151001%0.24%47,5217.2
Dwellberries Dwellberries160.4%2,69110,0001%0.40%679,54512
Earth orb Earth orb234.0%5,0755,0003%3.96%128,157119
Edible seaweed Edible seaweed198.9%92910,0001%0.011%8,445,4550.33
Egg and tomato Egg and tomato174.7%1571,0001%0.25%62,0557.5
Egg potato Egg potato139.5%31510,0001%0.61%52,06618.3
Emerald amulet Emerald amulet565.9%3,5535,0002%3.41%104,194102
Emerald amulet (unstrung) Emerald amulet (unstrung)265.9%2,2085,0002%1.36%161,87740.8
Emerald bracelet Emerald bracelet567.0%1,4475,0002%3.30%43,84899
Emerald necklace Emerald necklace568.1%2,2485,0002%3.19%70,47095.7
Emerald ring Emerald ring570.3%2,12510,0002%2.97%71,54989.1
Empty light orb Empty light orb20.6%241N/A3%5.96%4,041179
Energy flask (6) Energy flask (6)671.4%8,8981,0003%5.15%172,844155
Energy mix (2) Energy mix (2)268.1%2071,0003%1.91%10,81557.3
Energy mix (1) Energy mix (1)168.1%2221,0003%0.96%23,19728.8
Enhanced luck potion Enhanced luck potion13.4%56,0081,0003%2.90%1,932,64387
Equa leaves Equa leaves198.9%5601,0001%0.011%5,090,9090.33
Evil turnip Evil turnip13.4%3,4175,0001%0.97%353,72729.1
Eye of newt Eye of newt198.9%810,0001%0.011%72,7270.33
Fat snail Fat snail175.8%3,16410,0001%0.24%1,307,4387.2
Fat snail meat Fat snail meat175.8%48510,0001%0.24%200,4137.2
Fever grass Fever grass198.9%4371001%0.011%3,972,7270.33
Fire orb Fire orb230.7%4,8675,0003%4.16%117,051125
Fish pie Fish pie148.3%3451,0001%0.52%66,73115.6
Fishbowl Fishbowl253.8%52010,0003%2.77%18,75983.1
Fishing flask (6) Fishing flask (6)645.0%7,4621,0003%9.90%75,374297
Fishing mix (2) Fishing mix (2)241.7%1491,0003%3.50%4,260105
Fishing mix (1) Fishing mix (1)141.7%1061,0003%1.75%6,06152.5
Flax Flax198.9%9125,0001%0.011%827,2730.33
Fletching flask (6) Fletching flask (6)636.2%6,0981,0003%11.5%53,100345
Fletching potion (4) Fletching potion (4)436.2%1,4351,0003%7.66%18,743230
Fletching potion (3) Fletching potion (3)336.2%6991,0003%5.74%12,173172
Fletching potion (2) Fletching potion (2)236.2%1261,0003%3.83%3,292115
Fletching potion (1) Fletching potion (1)136.2%1371,0003%1.91%7,15857.3
Forinthry bracelet (1) Forinthry bracelet (1)536.2%3,6445,0002%6.38%57,116191
Forinthry bracelet (5) Forinthry bracelet (5)536.2%3,5365,0002%6.38%55,423191
Fried mushrooms Fried mushrooms149.4%4351,0001%0.51%85,96815.3
Fried onions Fried onions153.8%491,0001%0.46%10,60613.8
Fruit Blast Fruit Blast193.4%7,0841,0001%0.066%10,733,3331.98
Fruit batta Fruit batta161.5%1,4681,0001%0.39%381,29911.7
Games necklace (1) Games necklace (1)575.8%7,68110,0002%2.42%317,39772.6
Games necklace (8) Games necklace (8)575.8%2,10610,0002%2.42%87,02572.6
Garden pie Garden pie162.6%2531,0001%0.37%67,64711.1
Giant frog legs Giant frog legs189.0%1,6061,0001%0.11%1,460,0003.3
Gin Gin198.9%6291,0001%0.011%5,718,1820.33
Gold amulet Gold amulet591.2%1,1165,0002%0.88%126,81826.4
Gold amulet (unstrung) Gold amulet (unstrung)291.2%1395,0002%0.35%39,48910.5
Gold bracelet Gold bracelet592.3%5955,0002%0.77%77,27323.1
Gold necklace Gold necklace593.4%9185,0002%0.66%139,09119.8
Gold ring Gold ring594.5%1,11610,0002%0.55%202,90916.5
Grand attack potion (6) Grand attack potion (6)63.0%6,8231,0003%17.5%39,078525
Grand defence potion (6) Grand defence potion (6)62.7%15,4051,0003%17.5%87,958525
Grand magic potion (6) Grand magic potion (6)63.4%16,6641,0003%17.4%95,836522
Grand ranging potion (6) Grand ranging potion (6)63.8%21,1481,0003%17.3%122,130519
Grand strength potion (6) Grand strength potion (6)64.2%14,0661,0003%17.2%81,570516
Great gunkan Great gunkan10.0%2,06510,0001%1.00%206,50030
Great maki Great maki11.2%96510,0001%0.99%97,67229.7
Great white shark Great white shark11.4%95010,0001%0.99%96,34929.7
Green blubber jellyfish Green blubber jellyfish178.0%16810,0001%0.22%76,3646.6
Greenman's ale Greenman's ale168.1%1,6311001%0.32%511,2859.6
Greenman's ale (m) Greenman's ale (m)164.8%34,8901001%0.35%9,911,93210.5
Grenwall spikes 5 Grenwall spikes198.9%1,1115,0001%0.011%10,100,0000.33
Grifolic orb Grifolic orb834.0%28,82853%15.8%181,995474
Grimy avantoe Grimy avantoe147.2%1,27810,0001%0.53%242,04515.9
Grimy bloodweed Grimy bloodweed137.3%19,29510,0001%0.63%3,077,35218.9
Grimy cadantine Grimy cadantine128.5%2,86710,0001%0.72%400,97921.6
Grimy dwarf weed Grimy dwarf weed123.0%10,36010,0001%0.77%1,345,45523.1
Grimy fellstalk Grimy fellstalk10.0%7,48110,0001%1.00%748,10030
Grimy guam Grimy guam198.9%36510,0001%0.011%3,318,1820.33
Grimy harralander Grimy harralander178.0%17810,0001%0.22%80,9096.6
Grimy irit Grimy irit156.0%4,36210,0001%0.44%991,36413.2
Grimy kwuarm Grimy kwuarm140.6%12,97410,0001%0.59%2,184,17517.7
Grimy lantadyme Grimy lantadyme126.3%10,16410,0001%0.74%1,379,10422.2
Grimy marrentill Grimy marrentill190.1%2,86110,0001%0.099%2,889,8992.97
Grimy ranarr Grimy ranarr172.5%2,24110,0001%0.28%814,9098.4
Grimy snapdragon Grimy snapdragon135.1%1,93510,0001%0.65%298,15119.5
Grimy spirit weed Grimy spirit weed161.5%9,23410,0001%0.39%2,398,44211.7
Grimy tarromin Grimy tarromin194.5%10010,0001%0.055%181,8181.65
Grimy toadflax Grimy toadflax167.0%6,59510,0001%0.33%1,998,4859.9
Grimy torstol Grimy torstol14.2%7,37810,0001%0.96%770,14628.8
Grimy wergali Grimy wergali154.9%2,29210,0001%0.45%508,20413.5
Grog Grog189.0%651001%0.11%59,0913.3
Guthix balance flask (6) Guthix balance flask (6)675.8%21,9701,0003%4.36%504,362131
Guthix rest flask (6) Guthix rest flask (6)680.2%20,1101,0003%3.56%564,254107
H.a.m. logo H.a.m. logo598.9%2781002%0.11%252,7273.3
Hammerstone hops Hammerstone hops195.6%1,1421,0001%0.044%2,595,4551.32
Heated tea flask Heated tea flask183.5%599,45021%0.17%363,303,0305.1
Herring Herring194.5%6710,0001%0.055%121,8181.65
Holy symbol Holy symbol582.4%1,6015,0002%1.76%90,96652.8
Hunter flask (6) Hunter flask (6)641.7%49,9491,0003%10.5%475,977315
Hunting mix (2) Hunting mix (2)236.2%1551,0003%3.83%4,049115
Hunting mix (1) Hunting mix (1)136.2%961,0003%1.91%5,01657.3
Hydrix amulet Hydrix amulet50.0%25,156,2171002%10.0%251,562,170300
Hydrix amulet (unstrung) Hydrix amulet (unstrung)20.0%11,636,3961002%4.00%290,909,900120
Hydrix bracelet Hydrix bracelet50.6%22,997,2941002%9.94%231,361,107298
Hydrix necklace Hydrix necklace50.6%23,349,3711002%9.94%234,903,129298
Hydrix ring Hydrix ring52.7%24,024,5531002%9.73%246,912,158292
Imperium core Imperium core80.0%415,932,07313%24.0%1,733,050,304720
Imphide book Imphide book889.0%74853%2.64%28,33379.2
Inoculation brace Inoculation brace553.8%1,6705,0002%4.62%36,147139
Invention flask (6) Invention flask (6)63.4%3,876Unknown3%17.4%22,291522
Invention potion (4) Invention potion (4)43.4%215Unknown3%11.6%1,855348
Invention potion (3) Invention potion (3)33.4%1,403Unknown3%8.69%16,138261
Invention potion (2) Invention potion (2)23.4%136Unknown3%5.80%2,346174
Invention potion (1) Invention potion (1)13.4%681,0003%2.90%2,34687
Jade amulet Jade amulet562.6%2,2565,0002%3.74%60,321112
Jade amulet (unstrung) Jade amulet (unstrung)262.6%1,2255,0002%1.50%81,88545
Jade bracelet Jade bracelet568.1%1,2935,0002%3.19%40,53395.7
Jade necklace Jade necklace572.5%1,5265,0002%2.75%55,49182.5
Jade ring Jade ring585.7%1,13710,0002%1.43%79,51042.9
Jangerberries Jangerberries147.2%1,01010,0001%0.53%191,28815.9
Jug of wine Jug of wine161.5%391,0001%0.39%10,13011.7
Jute fibre Jute fibre185.7%6905,0001%0.14%482,5174.2
Kebab Kebab196.7%2801,0001%0.033%848,4850.99
Keg of beer Keg of beer189.0%1,7731001%0.11%1,611,8183.3
King worm King worm198.9%1161001%0.011%1,054,5450.33
Krandorian hops Krandorian hops176.9%2,2351,0001%0.23%967,5326.9
Lantern lens Lantern lens246.1%1251003%3.23%3,86596.9
Lapis lazuli ring Lapis lazuli ring587.9%3,2301002%1.21%266,94236.3
Lavender Lavender198.9%3291001%0.011%2,990,9090.33
Lean snail Lean snail181.3%9651,0001%0.19%516,0435.7
Lean snail meat Lean snail meat181.3%38010,0001%0.19%203,2095.7
Leaves Leaves198.9%9321001%0.011%8,472,7270.33
Leaves (magic) Leaves (magic)198.9%131001%0.011%118,1820.33
Leaves (maple) Leaves (maple)198.9%171001%0.011%154,5450.33
Leaves (oak) Leaves (oak)198.9%581001%0.011%527,2730.33
Leaves (willow) Leaves (willow)198.9%551001%0.011%500,0000.33
Leaves (yew) Leaves (yew)198.9%161001%0.011%145,4550.33
Lemon Lemon198.9%4271,0001%0.011%3,881,8180.33
Lemon chunks Lemon chunks198.9%281,0001%0.011%254,5450.33
Lemon slices Lemon slices198.9%401,0001%0.011%363,6360.33
Light orb Light orb20.6%4,8651,0003%5.96%81,573179
Lime Lime198.9%6971,0001%0.011%6,336,3640.33
Lime chunks Lime chunks198.9%361,0001%0.011%327,2730.33
Lime slices Lime slices198.9%761,0001%0.011%690,9090.33
Limpwurt root Limpwurt root171.4%3,25010,0001%0.29%1,136,3648.7
Lobster Lobster147.2%10510,0001%0.53%19,88615.9
Locust meat Locust meat196.7%1911,0001%0.033%578,7880.99
Luck of the dwarves Luck of the dwarves50.0%25,656,424102%10.0%256,564,240300
Luck potion Luck potion137.3%6,1161,0003%1.88%325,14656.4
Mackerel Mackerel189.0%4210,0001%0.11%38,1823.3
Mages' book Mages' book834.0%422,161103%15.8%2,665,158474
Magic essence mix (2) Magic essence mix (2)232.9%7801,0003%4.03%19,374121
Magic essence mix (1) Magic essence mix (1)132.9%5451,0003%2.01%27,07460.3
Magic flask (6) Magic flask (6)694.5%13,6481,0003%0.99%1,378,58629.7
Magic mix (2) Magic mix (2)292.3%3741,0003%0.46%80,95213.8
Magic mix (1) Magic mix (1)192.3%81,0003%0.23%3,4636.9
Magic potion (4) Magic potion (4)494.5%1,9431,0003%0.66%294,39419.8
Magic potion (3) Magic potion (3)394.5%1,0661,0003%0.50%215,35415
Magic potion (2) Magic potion (2)294.5%8921,0003%0.33%270,3039.9
Magic potion (1) Magic potion (1)194.5%1,0651,0003%0.17%645,4555.1
Magic roots Magic roots198.9%3,6691001%0.011%33,354,5450.33
Manta ray Manta ray10.0%1,19610,0001%1.00%119,60030
Maple roots Maple roots198.9%2841001%0.011%2,581,8180.33
Marigolds Marigolds197.8%4,9121,0001%0.022%22,327,2730.66
Mature cider Mature cider181.3%8,5201001%0.19%4,556,1505.7
Mature pigswill Mature pigswill126.3%2,5631001%0.74%347,76122.2
Mature wmb Mature wmb159.3%2,1351001%0.41%524,57012.3
Meat pie Meat pie178.0%1371,0001%0.22%62,2736.6
Meat pizza Meat pizza150.5%1281,0001%0.50%25,85915
Minced meat Minced meat190.1%291,0001%0.099%29,2932.97
Molten glass Molten glass172.5%24110,0003%0.83%29,21224.9
Monkfish Monkfish129.6%17310,0001%0.70%24,57421
Moonlight mead Moonlight mead151.6%3691001%0.48%76,24014.4
Moonlight mead (m) Moonlight mead (m)148.3%631001%0.52%12,18615.6
Morchella mushroom Morchella mushroom118.6%4,11510,0001%0.81%505,52824.3
Mud pie Mud pie168.1%1,9291,0001%0.32%604,7029.6
Mushroom & onion Mushroom & onion137.3%5111,0001%0.63%81,49918.9
Mushroom potato Mushroom potato12.3%76410,0001%0.98%78,19929.4
Mystic orb Mystic orb845.0%9,87753%13.2%74,826396
Nasturtiums Nasturtiums172.5%1,0261,0001%0.28%373,0918.4
Oak roots Oak roots198.9%3521001%0.011%3,200,0000.33
Oil lamp (empty) Oil lamp (empty)286.8%141003%0.79%1,76823.7
Onion Onion194.5%9181,0001%0.055%1,669,0911.65
Onion & tomato Onion & tomato198.9%351,0001%0.011%318,1820.33
Onyx amulet Onyx amulet50.0%1,567,8411002%10.0%15,678,410300
Onyx bracelet Onyx bracelet51.2%428,7401002%9.88%4,339,474296
Onyx necklace Onyx necklace51.7%500,3731002%9.83%5,090,264295
Onyx ring Onyx ring526.3%1,184,7201002%7.37%16,074,898221
Opal amulet Opal amulet570.3%1,0285,0002%2.97%34,61389.1
Opal amulet (unstrung) Opal amulet (unstrung)270.3%6845,0002%1.19%57,57635.7
Opal bracelet Opal bracelet575.8%7965,0002%2.42%32,89372.6
Opal necklace Opal necklace582.4%9155,0002%1.76%51,98952.8
Opal ring Opal ring598.9%86210,0002%0.11%783,6363.3
Orange Orange157.1%8901,0001%0.43%207,45912.9
Orange chunks Orange chunks198.9%531,0001%0.011%481,8180.33
Orange slices Orange slices198.9%2101,0001%0.011%1,909,0910.33
Orb of the Cywir elders Orb of the Cywir elders81.0%8,403,78523%23.8%35,369,465714
Papaya fruit Papaya fruit137.3%3,3155,0001%0.63%528,70818.9
Phoenix necklace Phoenix necklace538.4%3,2695,0002%6.16%53,068185
Pigswill Pigswill129.6%1,7961001%0.70%255,11421
Pigswill (1) Pigswill (1)129.6%2,1371001%0.70%303,55121
Pigswill (2) Pigswill (2)129.6%4,1001001%0.70%582,38621
Pigswill (3) Pigswill (3)129.6%6,3111001%0.70%896,44921
Pigswill (4) Pigswill (4)129.6%8,7671001%0.70%1,245,31221
Pigswill (m1) Pigswill (m1)126.3%2,2501001%0.74%305,29222.2
Pigswill (m2) Pigswill (m2)126.3%4,5001001%0.74%610,58322.2
Pigswill (m3) Pigswill (m3)126.3%6,7501001%0.74%915,87522.2
Pigswill (m4) Pigswill (m4)126.3%10,0631001%0.74%1,365,40022.2
Pike Pike178.0%2510,0001%0.22%11,3646.6
Pineapple Pineapple143.9%7081,0001%0.56%126,20316.8
Pineapple Punch Pineapple Punch191.2%5331,0001%0.088%605,6822.64
Pineapple chunks Pineapple chunks198.9%2571,0001%0.011%2,336,3640.33
Pineapple pizza Pineapple pizza128.5%3961,0001%0.72%55,38521.6
Pineapple ring Pineapple ring198.9%321,0001%0.011%290,9090.33
Pitta dough Pitta dough136.2%9261,0001%0.64%145,14119.2
Plain pizza Plain pizza161.5%1,6291,0001%0.39%423,11711.7
Poison ivy berries Poison ivy berries123.0%1,56310,0001%0.77%202,98723.1
Poorly-cooked beast meat Poorly-cooked beast meat198.9%1551,0001%0.011%1,409,0910.33
Poorly-cooked bird meat Poorly-cooked bird meat198.9%481,0001%0.011%436,3640.33
Pork pie Pork pie129.6%3,1561001%0.70%448,29521
Pot of cream Pot of cream198.9%26110,0001%0.011%2,372,7270.33
Potato cactus Potato cactus10.8%5,33910,0001%0.99%538,20629.7
Potato with butter Potato with butter157.1%511,0001%0.43%11,88812.9
Potato with cheese Potato with cheese148.3%28410,0001%0.52%54,93215.6
Potion flask Potion flask20.3%5,5941,0003%5.98%93,514179
Prayer flask (6) Prayer flask (6)658.2%11,9081,0003%7.52%158,267226
Prayer mix (2) Prayer mix (2)253.8%1,2061,0003%2.77%43,50683.1
Prayer mix (1) Prayer mix (1)153.8%9261,0003%1.39%66,81141.7
Prayer renewal (4) Prayer renewal (4)40.0%11,6491,0003%12.0%97,075360
Prayer renewal (3) Prayer renewal (3)30.0%6,6401,0003%9.00%73,778270
Prayer renewal (2) Prayer renewal (2)20.0%3,2441,0003%6.00%54,067180
Prayer renewal (1) Prayer renewal (1)10.0%2,6641,0003%3.00%88,80090
Prayer renewal flask (6) Prayer renewal flask (6)60.0%16,3761,0003%18.0%90,978540
Pre-nature amulet Pre-nature amulet591.2%2,1071002%0.88%239,43226.4
Premade Blurberry Special Premade Blurberry Special159.3%2421,0001%0.41%59,45912.3
Premade Chocolate Saturday Premade Chocolate Saturday163.7%951,0001%0.36%26,17110.8
Premade Drunk Dragon Premade Drunk Dragon164.8%1451,0001%0.35%41,19310.5
Premade Fruit Blast Premade Fruit Blast193.4%601,0001%0.066%90,9091.98
Premade Pineapple Punch Premade Pineapple Punch191.2%491,0001%0.088%55,6822.64
Premade Short Green Guy Premade Short Green Guy178.0%351,0001%0.22%15,9096.6
Premade Wizard Blizzard Premade Wizard Blizzard180.2%331,0001%0.20%16,6676
Premade c+t batta Premade c+t batta161.5%1491,0001%0.39%38,70111.7
Premade choc bomb Premade choc bomb134.0%9151,0001%0.66%138,63619.8
Premade chocolate chip crunchies Premade chocolate chip crunchies183.5%1291,0001%0.17%78,1825.1
Premade fruit batta Premade fruit batta161.5%1371,0001%0.39%35,58411.7
Premade spicy crunchies Premade spicy crunchies183.5%1061,0001%0.17%64,2425.1
Premade toad batta Premade toad batta161.5%1351,0001%0.39%35,06511.7
Premade toad crunchies Premade toad crunchies178.0%6941,0001%0.22%315,4556.6
Premade ttl Premade ttl134.0%1,1711,0001%0.66%177,42419.8
Premade veg ball Premade veg ball156.0%2811,0001%0.44%63,86413.2
Premade veg batta Premade veg batta161.5%1521,0001%0.39%39,48111.7
Premade worm batta Premade worm batta161.5%1311,0001%0.39%34,02611.7
Premade worm crunchies Premade worm crunchies178.0%741,0001%0.22%33,6366.6
Premade worm hole Premade worm hole156.0%2791,0001%0.44%63,40913.2
Primweed Primweed198.9%3531001%0.011%3,209,0910.33
Purple sweets Purple sweets198.9%8581,0001%0.011%7,800,0000.33
Rabbit sandwich Rabbit sandwich181.3%2681001%0.19%143,3165.7
Rainbow fish Rainbow fish161.5%17510,0001%0.39%45,45511.7
Ranging flask (6) Ranging flask (6)696.7%12,9551,0003%0.59%2,180,97617.7
Ranging mix (2) Ranging mix (2)294.5%4191,0003%0.33%126,9709.9
Ranging mix (1) Ranging mix (1)194.5%81,0003%0.17%4,8485.1
Ranging potion (4) Ranging potion (4)496.7%2,1391,0003%0.40%540,15212
Ranging potion (3) Ranging potion (3)396.7%1,2301,0003%0.30%414,1419
Ranging potion (2) Ranging potion (2)296.7%1,3351,0003%0.20%674,2426
Ranging potion (1) Ranging potion (1)196.7%7291,0003%0.099%736,3642.97
Raw admiral pie Raw admiral pie123.0%4,4371,0001%0.77%576,23423.1
Raw anchovies Raw anchovies198.9%36320,0001%0.011%3,300,0000.33
Raw bass Raw bass152.7%1,41220,0001%0.47%298,52014.1
Raw bear meat Raw bear meat198.9%1,8651,0001%0.011%16,954,5450.33
Raw beast meat Raw beast meat198.9%2721,0001%0.011%2,472,7270.33
Raw beef Raw beef198.9%8361,0001%0.011%7,600,0000.33
Raw beltfish Raw beltfish120.8%90220,0001%0.79%113,88923.7
Raw bird meat Raw bird meat198.9%57210,0001%0.011%5,200,0000.33
Raw blue blubber jellyfish Raw blue blubber jellyfish10.0%3,82420,0001%1.00%382,40030
Raw catfish Raw catfish134.0%49820,0001%0.66%75,45519.8
Raw cave eel Raw cave eel158.2%6471,0001%0.42%154,78512.6
Raw cavefish Raw cavefish10.4%1,16220,0001%1.00%116,66730
Raw chicken Raw chicken198.9%8361,0001%0.011%7,600,0000.33
Raw cod Raw cod180.2%98920,0001%0.20%499,4956
Raw crayfish Raw crayfish198.9%34420,0001%0.011%3,127,2730.33
Raw desert sole Raw desert sole142.8%28520,0001%0.57%49,82517.1
Raw fish pie Raw fish pie148.3%4,3981,0001%0.52%850,67715.6
Raw garden pie Raw garden pie162.6%1,8381,0001%0.37%491,44411.1
Raw great white shark Raw great white shark11.2%1,11920,0001%0.99%113,25929.7
Raw green blubber jellyfish Raw green blubber jellyfish120.8%58420,0001%0.79%73,73723.7
Raw herring Raw herring194.5%52020,0001%0.055%945,4551.65
Raw jubbly Raw jubbly154.9%8341001%0.45%184,92213.5
Raw karambwan Raw karambwan198.9%2,48220,0001%0.011%22,563,6360.33
Raw lobster Raw lobster156.0%48420,0001%0.44%110,00013.2
Raw mackerel Raw mackerel189.0%42820,0001%0.11%389,0913.3
Raw manta ray Raw manta ray10.0%1,26920,0001%1.00%126,90030
Raw monkfish Raw monkfish131.8%87620,0001%0.68%128,44620.4
Raw mud pie Raw mud pie168.1%3,0911,0001%0.32%968,9669.6
Raw pawya meat Raw pawya meat198.9%9875,0001%0.011%8,972,7270.33
Raw pike Raw pike178.0%38020,0001%0.22%172,7276.6
Raw potato Raw potato198.9%8081,0001%0.011%7,345,4550.33
Raw rabbit Raw rabbit198.9%6295,0001%0.011%5,718,1820.33
Raw rainbow fish Raw rainbow fish161.5%37620,0001%0.39%97,66211.7
Raw rat meat Raw rat meat198.9%1,1311,0001%0.011%10,281,8180.33
Raw rocktail Raw rocktail10.0%2,03120,0001%1.00%203,10030
Raw sailfish Raw sailfish10.0%3,22720,0001%1.00%322,70030
Raw salmon Raw salmon172.5%56520,0001%0.28%205,4558.4
Raw sardine Raw sardine198.9%62420,0001%0.011%5,672,7270.33
Raw sea turtle Raw sea turtle11.7%80720,0001%0.98%82,09629.4
Raw shark Raw shark12.3%89120,0001%0.98%91,19829.4
Raw shrimps Raw shrimps198.9%33920,0001%0.011%3,081,8180.33
Raw summer pie Raw summer pie10.0%7,2871,0001%1.00%728,70030
Raw swamp paste Raw swamp paste198.9%1,0855,0001%0.011%9,863,6360.33
Raw swordfish Raw swordfish150.5%29720,0001%0.50%60,00015
Raw trout Raw trout183.5%55420,0001%0.17%335,7585.1
Raw tuna Raw tuna167.0%32520,0001%0.33%98,4859.9
Raw ugthanki meat Raw ugthanki meat198.9%1,0851,0001%0.011%9,863,6360.33
Raw undead beef Raw undead beef198.9%3751,0001%0.011%3,409,0910.33
Raw undead chicken Raw undead chicken198.9%2381,0001%0.011%2,163,6360.33
Raw wild pie Raw wild pie11.0%9,1221,0001%0.99%921,41429.7
Raw wilder pie Raw wilder pie10.0%20,3251,0001%1.00%2,032,50030
Raw wolf meat Raw wolf meat198.9%1,1421,0001%0.011%10,381,8180.33
Raw yak meat Raw yak meat198.9%3531,0001%0.011%3,209,0910.33
Reaper necklace Reaper necklace50.6%23,442,7191002%9.94%235,842,243298
Red spiders' eggs Red spiders' eggs198.9%1,54810,0001%0.011%14,072,7270.33
Redberries Redberries189.0%6701,0001%0.11%609,0913.3
Redberry pie Redberry pie189.0%1,4931,0001%0.11%1,357,2733.3
Regen bracelet Regen bracelet51.2%120,1871002%9.88%1,216,468296
Relicym's balm flask (6) Relicym's balm flask (6)691.2%6,1901,0003%1.58%390,78347.4
Relicym's mix (2) Relicym's mix (2)290.1%2921,0003%0.59%49,15817.7
Relicym's mix (1) Relicym's mix (1)190.1%1461,0003%0.30%49,1589
Restore flask (6) Restore flask (6)675.8%9,5621,0003%4.36%219,513131
Restore mix (2) Restore mix (2)273.6%311,0003%1.58%1,95747.4
Restore mix (1) Restore mix (1)173.6%301,0003%0.79%3,78823.7
Ring of coins Ring of coins545.0%547,10222%5.50%9,947,309165
Ring of death Ring of death52.7%21,893,9471002%9.73%225,014,872292
Ring of duelling (1) Ring of duelling (1)570.3%5,25610,0002%2.97%176,97089.1
Ring of duelling (8) Ring of duelling (8)570.3%2,65210,0002%2.97%89,29389.1
Ring of forging Ring of forging562.6%1,9495,0002%3.74%52,112112
Ring of fortune Ring of fortune520.8%1,298,5001002%7.92%16,395,202238
Ring of life Ring of life552.7%2,9915,0002%4.73%63,235142
Ring of luck Ring of luck587.9%2,6205,0002%1.21%216,52936.3
Ring of recoil Ring of recoil578.0%1,1335,0002%2.20%51,50066
Ring of slaying (8) Ring of slaying54.2%890N/A2%9.58%9,290287
Ring of stone Ring of stone526.3%465,04722%7.37%6,310,000221
Ring of trees Ring of trees545.0%619,08622%5.50%11,256,109165
Ring of wealth Ring of wealth539.5%9,9575002%6.05%164,579182
Ring of wealth (4) Ring of wealth (4)539.5%11,9641002%6.05%197,752182
Roast beast meat Roast beast meat176.9%501,0001%0.23%21,6456.9
Roast bird meat Roast bird meat198.9%291,0001%0.011%263,6360.33
Roast rabbit Roast rabbit182.4%531,0001%0.18%30,1145.4
Rocktail Rocktail10.0%1,83810,0001%1.00%183,80030
Rocktail soup Rocktail soup10.0%6,92910,0001%1.00%692,90030
Roe Roe186.8%465,0001%0.13%34,8483.9
Rogue's purse potion (unf) Rogue's purse potion (unf)194.5%1,73810,0003%0.17%1,053,3335.1
Roll Roll189.0%2301,0001%0.11%209,0913.3
Rosemary Rosemary189.0%3811,0001%0.11%346,3643.3
Ruby amulet Ruby amulet545.0%2,6645,0002%5.50%48,436165
Ruby amulet (unstrung) Ruby amulet (unstrung)245.0%1,2325,0002%2.20%56,00066
Ruby bracelet Ruby bracelet553.8%2,0805,0002%4.62%45,022139
Ruby necklace Ruby necklace556.0%2,2375,0002%4.40%50,841132
Ruby ring Ruby ring562.6%2,0005,0002%3.74%53,476112
Runecrafting flask (6) Runecrafting flask (6)640.6%3,137Unknown3%10.7%29,340321
Runecrafting potion (4) Runecrafting potion (4)440.6%215Unknown3%7.13%3,016214
Runecrafting potion (3) Runecrafting potion (3)340.6%1,513Unknown3%5.35%28,302160
Runecrafting potion (2) Runecrafting potion (2)240.6%115Unknown3%3.56%3,227107
Runecrafting potion (1) Runecrafting potion (1)140.6%56Unknown3%1.78%3,14353.4
Sailfish Sailfish10.0%2,47210,0001%1.00%247,20030
Sailfish soup Sailfish soup10.0%9,61110,0001%1.00%961,10030
Salmon Salmon172.5%3410,0001%0.28%12,3648.4
Sanfew serum flask (6) Sanfew serum flask (6)628.5%19,3941,0003%12.9%150,692387
Sapphire amulet Sapphire amulet573.6%1,6025,0002%2.64%60,68279.2
Sapphire amulet (unstrung) Sapphire amulet (unstrung)273.6%4285,0002%1.06%40,53031.8
Sapphire bracelet Sapphire bracelet574.7%1,4025,0002%2.53%55,41575.9
Sapphire necklace Sapphire necklace575.8%1,6975,0002%2.42%70,12472.6
Sapphire ring Sapphire ring578.0%1,3125,0002%2.20%59,63666
Saradomin's hiss Saradomin's hiss523.0%82,84112%7.70%1,075,857231
Saradomin's murmur Saradomin's murmur523.0%352,51812%7.70%4,578,156231
Saradomin's whisper Saradomin's whisper523.0%71,36112%7.70%926,766231
Saradomin brew flask (6) Saradomin brew flask (6)62.0%18,5331,0003%17.6%105,062528
Sardine Sardine198.9%7110,0001%0.011%645,4550.33
Scrambled egg Scrambled egg185.7%591,0001%0.14%41,2594.2
Sea turtle Sea turtle11.7%62910,0001%0.98%63,98829.4
Seaweed Seaweed198.9%2310,0001%0.011%209,0910.33
Seers' ring Seers' ring550.5%38,225102%4.95%772,222148
Seismic singularity Seismic singularity80.0%141,877,91313%24.0%591,157,971720
Shark Shark12.3%66010,0001%0.98%67,55429.4
Short Green Guy Short Green Guy178.0%1,8011,0001%0.22%818,6366.6
Shrimps Shrimps198.9%8710,0001%0.011%790,9090.33
Skewered beast Skewered beast176.9%1061,0001%0.23%45,8876.9
Skewered bird meat Skewered bird meat187.9%1521,0001%0.12%125,6203.6
Skewered chompy Skewered chompy167.0%3781,0001%0.33%114,5459.9
Skewered kebab Skewered kebab196.7%1881,0001%0.033%569,6970.99
Skewered rabbit Skewered rabbit182.4%1241,0001%0.18%70,4555.4
Skills necklace Skills necklace520.8%11,1675002%7.92%140,997238
Skills necklace (4) Skills necklace (4)520.8%14,3675002%7.92%181,402238
Slayer's respite Slayer's respite135.1%3,0321001%0.65%467,18019.5
Slayer's respite (m) Slayer's respite (m)131.8%3,0881001%0.68%452,78620.4
Sliced banana Sliced banana198.9%3021001%0.011%2,745,4550.33
Sliced mushrooms Sliced mushrooms149.4%6151,0001%0.51%121,54215.3
Slimy eel Slimy eel169.2%1,3381,0001%0.31%434,4169.3
Snape grass Snape grass167.0%12710,0001%0.33%38,4859.9
Spicy crunchies Spicy crunchies183.5%1631,0001%0.17%98,7885.1
Spicy minced meat Spicy minced meat196.7%6301,0001%0.033%1,909,0910.99
Spicy sauce Spicy sauce190.1%1201,0001%0.099%121,2122.97
Spicy tomato Spicy tomato198.9%3771,0001%0.011%3,427,2730.33
Spider on shaft Spider on shaft182.4%1011,0001%0.18%57,3865.4
Spider on shaft (raw) Spider on shaft (raw)182.4%1291,0001%0.18%73,2955.4
Spider on stick Spider on stick182.4%841,0001%0.18%47,7275.4
Spider on stick (raw) Spider on stick (raw)182.4%3121,0001%0.18%177,2735.4
Spider orb Spider orb878.0%1,28153%5.28%24,261158
Splitbark orb Splitbark orb856.0%13,08353%10.6%123,892318
Square sandwich Square sandwich189.0%6581,0001%0.11%598,1823.3
Squeck juice Squeck juice167.0%511001%0.33%15,4559.9
Stew Stew172.5%7182001%0.28%261,0918.4
Stinkbloom Stinkbloom198.9%3381001%0.011%3,072,7270.33
Strawberry Strawberry165.9%77110,0001%0.34%226,10010.2
Strength amulet (t) Strength amulet (t)598.9%546,53222%0.11%496,847,2733.3
Strength flask (6) Strength flask (6)692.3%7,2691,0003%1.39%524,45941.7
Strength mix (2) Strength mix (2)290.1%911,0003%0.59%15,32017.7
Strength mix (1) Strength mix (1)190.1%1721,0003%0.30%57,9129
Strung rabbit foot Strung rabbit foot559.3%1,6121002%4.07%39,607122
Summer pie Summer pie10.0%7901,0001%1.00%79,00030
Summoning flask (6) Summoning flask (6)656.0%36,2481,0003%7.92%457,677238
Super Guthix brew flask (6) Super Guthix brew flask (6)60.0%16,9591,0003%18.0%94,217540
Super Guthix rest (4) Super Guthix rest (4)40.0%5,8271,0003%12.0%48,558360
Super Guthix rest (3) Super Guthix rest (3)30.0%2,4691,0003%9.00%27,433270
Super Guthix rest (2) Super Guthix rest (2)20.0%7731,0003%6.00%12,883180
Super Guthix rest (1) Super Guthix rest (1)10.0%3721,0003%3.00%12,40090
Super Saradomin brew (4) Super Saradomin brew (4)40.0%70,1201,0003%12.0%584,333360
Super Saradomin brew (3) Super Saradomin brew (3)30.0%49,8821,0003%9.00%554,244270
Super Saradomin brew (2) Super Saradomin brew (2)20.0%15,1031,0003%6.00%251,717180
Super Saradomin brew (1) Super Saradomin brew (1)10.0%3,6101,0003%3.00%120,33390
Super Saradomin brew flask (6) Super Saradomin brew flask (6)60.0%93,0961,0003%18.0%517,200540
Super Zamorak brew (4) Super Zamorak brew (4)40.0%8,0661,0003%12.0%67,217360
Super Zamorak brew (3) Super Zamorak brew (3)30.0%4,3381,0003%9.00%48,200270
Super Zamorak brew (2) Super Zamorak brew (2)20.0%3,7781,0003%6.00%62,967180
Super Zamorak brew (1) Super Zamorak brew (1)10.0%1,5321,0003%3.00%51,06790
Super Zamorak brew flask (6) Super Zamorak brew flask (6)60.0%18,7391,0003%18.0%104,106540
Super antipoison flask (6) Super antipoison flask (6)647.2%17,1211,0003%9.50%180,145285
Super attack flask (6) Super attack flask (6)650.5%10,4731,0003%8.91%117,542267
Super attack mix (2) Super attack mix (2)248.3%4951,0003%3.10%15,95793
Super attack mix (1) Super attack mix (1)148.3%3561,0003%1.55%22,95346.5
Super defence flask (6) Super defence flask (6)627.4%18,2531,0003%13.1%139,677393
Super defence mix (2) Super defence mix (2)221.9%5101,0003%4.69%10,883141
Super defence mix (1) Super defence mix (1)121.9%961,0003%2.34%4,09770.2
Super divination (4) Super divination (4)423.0%7961,0003%9.24%8,615277
Super divination (3) Super divination (3)323.0%5,911