FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Evasive components with the effective cost per Evasive component.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is $ \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat} $
    • where $ chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance) $
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Evasive components when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Evasive components you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 255 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Akrisae's hood Akrisae's hood623.0%396,525103%13.9%2,860,931417
Akrisae's robe top Akrisae's robe top823.0%1,096,334103%18.5%5,932,543555
Amulet of defence Amulet of defence865.9%5,3075,0003%8.18%64,846245
Anima Core body of Sliske Anima Core body of Sliske82.3%15,324,68123%23.4%65,356,026702
Anima Core body of Zamorak Anima Core body of Zamorak82.3%18,883,76123%23.4%80,534,634702
Anima Core helm of Sliske Anima Core helm of Sliske62.3%14,003,42323%17.6%79,628,244528
Anima Core helm of Zamorak Anima Core helm of Zamorak62.3%17,464,76623%17.6%99,310,622528
Anima Core legs of Sliske Anima Core legs of Sliske82.3%15,666,65223%23.4%66,814,449702
Anima Core legs of Zamorak Anima Core legs of Zamorak82.3%18,942,12323%23.4%80,783,534702
Archer helm Archer helm650.5%45,2751003%8.91%508,137267
Armadyl boots Armadyl boots423.0%3,221,89613%9.24%34,869,004277
Armadyl chainskirt Armadyl chainskirt823.0%7,796,70013%18.5%42,189,935555
Armadyl chestplate Armadyl chestplate823.0%8,034,55613%18.5%43,477,035555
Armadyl cloak Armadyl cloak656.0%807,97023%7.92%10,201,641238
Armadyl gloves Armadyl gloves423.0%3,139,87913%9.24%33,981,374277
Armadyl helmet Armadyl helmet623.0%3,029,76913%13.9%21,859,805417
Armadyl mitre Armadyl mitre656.0%694,28923%7.92%8,766,275238
Armadyl robe legs Armadyl robe legs856.0%532,70823%10.6%5,044,583318
Armadyl robe top Armadyl robe top856.0%572,34123%10.6%5,419,896318
Arrowstorm drape Arrowstorm drape698.9%1,4761003%0.20%745,4556
Ascension grips Ascension grips40.0%5,259,669103%12.0%43,830,575360
Backstab cape Backstab cape667.0%1,661,45853%5.94%27,970,673178
Bag of clues Bag of clues698.9%545,36423%0.20%275,436,3646
Basilisk boots Basilisk boots856.0%3,0271003%10.6%28,665318
Berserker ring Berserker ring650.5%209,881103%8.91%2,355,567267
Black dragonhide body Black dragonhide body834.0%8,1455,0003%15.8%51,420474
Black dragonhide boots Black dragonhide boots434.0%2,1195,0003%7.92%26,755238
Black dragonhide chaps Black dragonhide chaps834.0%6,3485,0003%15.8%40,076474
Black dragonhide coif Black dragonhide coif634.0%3,1071003%11.9%26,153357
Black dragonhide vambraces Black dragonhide vambraces434.0%2,1575,0003%7.92%27,235238
Black spiky vambraces Black spiky vambraces434.0%3,1071003%7.92%39,230238
Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl)834.0%759,66723%15.8%4,795,878474
Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos)834.0%686,38023%15.8%4,333,207474
Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix)834.0%678,41523%15.8%4,282,923474
Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin)834.0%680,03423%15.8%4,293,144474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak)834.0%719,71723%15.8%4,543,668474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros)834.0%693,92823%15.8%4,380,859474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl)834.0%677,27723%15.8%4,275,739474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos)834.0%684,01123%15.8%4,318,251474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix)834.0%611,42923%15.8%3,860,032474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin)834.0%712,97923%15.8%4,501,130474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak)834.0%687,529Unknown3%15.8%4,340,461474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros)834.0%693,92823%15.8%4,380,859474
Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl)634.0%693,91323%11.9%5,841,019357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos)634.0%628,50223%11.9%5,290,421357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix)634.0%668,00023%11.9%5,622,896357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin)634.0%704,29823%11.9%5,928,434357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak)634.0%691,23723%11.9%5,818,493357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros)634.0%605,74123%11.9%5,098,830357
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl)434.0%717,69023%7.92%9,061,742238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos)434.0%668,66623%7.92%8,442,753238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix)434.0%616,05823%7.92%7,778,510238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin)434.0%743,48323%7.92%9,387,412238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak)434.0%680,60223%7.92%8,593,460238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros)434.0%644,07023%7.92%8,132,197238
Blue dragonhide body Blue dragonhide body845.0%5,2455,0003%13.2%39,735396
Blue dragonhide body (g) Blue dragonhide body (g)845.0%684,92823%13.2%5,188,848396
Blue dragonhide body (t) Blue dragonhide body (t)845.0%685,01723%13.2%5,189,523396
Blue dragonhide boots Blue dragonhide boots445.0%1,7511,5003%6.60%26,530198
Blue dragonhide chaps Blue dragonhide chaps845.0%4,2755,0003%13.2%32,386396
Blue dragonhide chaps (g) Blue dragonhide chaps (g)845.0%671,02123%13.2%5,083,492396
Blue dragonhide chaps (t) Blue dragonhide chaps (t)845.0%666,76023%13.2%5,051,212396
Blue dragonhide coif Blue dragonhide coif645.0%2,1871003%9.90%22,091297
Blue dragonhide vambraces Blue dragonhide vambraces445.0%2,0775,0003%6.60%31,470198
Blue spiky vambraces Blue spiky vambraces445.0%2,0461003%6.60%31,000198
Carapace boots Carapace boots467.0%8421003%3.96%21,263119
Carapace gloves Carapace gloves467.0%8211003%3.96%20,732119
Carapace helm Carapace helm667.0%1,2611003%5.94%21,229178
Carapace legs Carapace legs867.0%1,5701003%7.92%19,823238
Carapace torso Carapace torso867.0%1,7501003%7.92%22,096238
Cinderbane gloves Cinderbane gloves41.0%60,514,88723%11.9%509,384,571357
Corrupt Morrigan's coif Corrupt Morrigan's coif678.0%16,245103%3.96%410,227119
Corrupt Morrigan's leather body Corrupt Morrigan's leather body878.0%72,175103%5.28%1,366,951158
Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps878.0%71,788103%5.28%1,359,621158
Crest of Sliske Crest of Sliske21.0%13,830,295103%5.94%232,833,249178
Crest of Zamorak Crest of Zamorak21.0%13,181,962103%5.94%221,918,552178
Crystal body Crystal body823.0%570,40923%18.5%3,086,629555
Crystal boots Crystal boots423.0%324,70823%9.24%3,514,156277
Crystal gloves Crystal gloves423.0%313,06753%9.24%3,388,171277
Crystal helm Crystal helm623.0%309,48323%13.9%2,232,922417
Crystal legs Crystal legs823.0%567,93223%18.5%3,073,225555
Death Lotus chaps Death Lotus chaps81.0%4,986,45123%23.8%20,986,747714
Death Lotus chestplate Death Lotus chestplate81.0%5,838,34923%23.8%24,572,176714
Death Lotus hood Death Lotus hood61.0%3,752,31723%17.8%21,056,773534
Demon slayer boots Demon slayer boots434.0%89,63613%7.92%1,131,768238
Demon slayer circlet Demon slayer circlet634.0%62,16113%11.9%523,241357
Demon slayer gloves Demon slayer gloves434.0%3,299,75713%7.92%41,663,598238
Demon slayer skirt Demon slayer skirt834.0%50,44613%15.8%318,472474
Demon slayer torso Demon slayer torso834.0%77,21413%15.8%487,462474
Dormant Anima Core body Dormant Anima Core body21.0%119,758103%5.94%2,016,128178
Dormant Anima Core helm Dormant Anima Core helm21.0%116,562103%5.94%1,962,323178
Dormant Anima Core legs Dormant Anima Core legs21.0%117,920103%5.94%1,985,185178
Dragon Rider body Dragon Rider body823.0%246,5345,0003%18.5%1,334,058555
Dragon Rider cape Dragon Rider cape623.0%279,3705,0003%13.9%2,015,657417
Dragon Rider chaps Dragon Rider chaps823.0%232,4035,0003%18.5%1,257,592555
Dragon Rider helm Dragon Rider helm623.0%150,1245,0003%13.9%1,083,146417
Dragon rider boots Dragon rider boots434.0%826,7831003%7.92%10,439,179238
Dragon rider gloves Dragon rider gloves434.0%374,9841003%7.92%4,734,646238
Dragonstone boots Dragonstone boots445.0%4,250,4171003%6.60%64,400,258198
Dragonstone gauntlets Dragonstone gauntlets445.0%5,932,0941003%6.60%89,880,212198
Dragonstone greaves Dragonstone greaves845.0%6,133,8801003%13.2%46,468,788396
Dragonstone hauberk Dragonstone hauberk845.0%12,743,8721003%13.2%96,544,485396
Dragonstone helm Dragonstone helm639.5%7,341,2001003%10.9%67,412,305327
Elite sirenic chaps Elite sirenic chaps80.0%167,024,93923%24.0%695,937,246720
Elite sirenic hauberk Elite sirenic hauberk80.0%284,428,66523%24.0%1,185,119,438720
Elite sirenic mask Elite sirenic mask60.0%88,624,10123%18.0%492,356,117540
Explosive barrel Explosive barrel628.5%38,670,53153%12.9%300,470,326387
Focus sight Focus sight678.0%15,687103%3.96%396,136119
Frog-leather body Frog-leather body872.5%2,6141003%6.60%39,606198
Frog-leather boots Frog-leather boots472.5%2,0891003%3.30%63,30399
Frog-leather chaps Frog-leather chaps872.5%2,0641003%6.60%31,273198
Gemstone boots Gemstone boots42.3%2,061,275103%11.7%17,581,670351
Gemstone gauntlets Gemstone gauntlets42.3%750,499103%11.7%6,401,390351
Gemstone greaves Gemstone greaves82.3%3,154,867103%23.4%13,454,738702
Gemstone hauberk Gemstone hauberk82.3%122,994103%23.4%524,539702
Gemstone helm Gemstone helm62.3%640,853103%17.6%3,644,109528
Glaiven boots Glaiven boots41.0%16,522,720103%11.9%139,080,135357
Green dragonhide body Green dragonhide body856.0%4,2665,0003%10.6%40,398318
Green dragonhide body (g) Green dragonhide body (g)856.0%590,41623%10.6%5,591,061318
Green dragonhide body (t) Green dragonhide body (t)856.0%560,67623%10.6%5,309,432318
Green dragonhide boots Green dragonhide boots456.0%1,3065,0003%5.28%24,735158
Green dragonhide chaps Green dragonhide chaps856.0%3,1155,0003%10.6%29,498318
Green dragonhide chaps (g) Green dragonhide chaps (g)856.0%574,22323%10.6%5,437,718318
Green dragonhide chaps (t) Green dragonhide chaps (t)856.0%542,09323%10.6%5,133,456318
Green dragonhide coif Green dragonhide coif656.0%1,7291003%7.92%21,831238
Green dragonhide vambraces Green dragonhide vambraces456.0%1,3825,0003%5.28%26,174158
Green spiky vambraces Green spiky vambraces456.0%1,9321003%5.28%36,591158
Guthix mitre Guthix mitre656.0%588,17523%7.92%7,426,452238
Hard leather body Hard leather body889.0%7711,0003%2.64%29,20579.2
Hard leather boots Hard leather boots489.0%971003%1.32%7,34839.6
Hard leather chaps Hard leather chaps889.0%7715,0003%2.64%29,20579.2
Hard leather cowl Hard leather cowl689.0%5535,0003%1.98%27,92959.4
Hard leather gloves Hard leather gloves489.0%142103%1.32%10,75839.6
Insulated boots Insulated boots459.3%2,1891003%4.88%44,820146
Karil's coif Karil's coif623.0%471,880103%13.9%3,404,618417
Karil's skirt Karil's skirt823.0%1,499,085103%18.5%8,111,932555
Karil's top Karil's top823.0%2,557,831103%18.5%13,841,077555
Kurask boots Kurask boots434.0%10,4661003%7.92%132,146238
Leather body Leather body898.9%4141,0003%0.26%156,8187.8
Leather boots Leather boots498.9%1705,0003%0.13%128,7883.9
Leather chaps Leather chaps898.9%3975,0003%0.26%150,3797.8
Leather cowl Leather cowl698.9%4705,0003%0.20%237,3746
Leather gloves Leather gloves498.9%2025,0003%0.13%153,0303.9
Leather vambraces Leather vambraces498.9%2575,0003%0.13%194,6973.9
Leviathan ring Leviathan ring80.0%311,834103%24.0%1,299,308720
Morrigan's coif Morrigan's coif63.0%347,427103%17.5%1,989,845525
Morrigan's leather body Morrigan's leather body83.0%2,315,650103%23.3%9,946,950699
Morrigan's leather chaps Morrigan's leather chaps83.0%1,323,534103%23.3%5,685,284699
Nightmare gauntlets Nightmare gauntlets41.0%39,249,70413%11.9%330,384,714357
Obsidian cape Obsidian cape661.5%160,9191003%6.93%2,322,063208
Pernix body Pernix body82.3%26,414,23023%23.4%112,650,247702
Pernix boots Pernix boots42.3%8,569,67713%11.7%73,095,164351
Pernix chaps Pernix chaps82.3%21,294,19023%23.4%90,814,526702
Pernix cowl Pernix cowl62.3%9,825,77423%17.6%55,872,706528
Pernix gloves Pernix gloves42.3%6,428,71113%11.7%54,833,768351
Ranger boots Ranger boots456.0%1,585,32423%5.28%30,025,076158
Red dragonhide body Red dragonhide body839.5%5,8475,0003%14.5%40,269435
Red dragonhide boots Red dragonhide boots439.5%1,5925,0003%7.26%21,928218
Red dragonhide chaps Red dragonhide chaps839.5%3,5835,0003%14.5%24,676435
Red dragonhide coif Red dragonhide coif639.5%2,3501003%10.9%21,579327
Red dragonhide vambraces Red dragonhide vambraces439.5%1,5085,0003%7.26%20,771218
Red spiky vambraces Red spiky vambraces439.5%1,7961003%7.26%24,738218
Reefwalker's cape Reefwalker's cape61.0%185,881103%17.8%1,043,103534
Robin Hood hat Robin Hood hat656.0%901,15623%7.92%11,378,232238
Robin Hood tights Robin Hood tights856.0%693,40323%10.6%6,566,316318
Robin Hood tunic Robin Hood tunic856.0%731,77323%10.6%6,929,669318
Royal dragonhide body Royal dragonhide body828.5%10,3185,0003%17.2%60,128516
Royal dragonhide boots Royal dragonhide boots428.5%4,9551,0003%8.58%57,751257
Royal dragonhide chaps Royal dragonhide chaps828.5%8,2695,0003%17.2%48,188516
Royal dragonhide coif Royal dragonhide coif628.5%6,3861003%12.9%49,619387
Royal dragonhide vambraces Royal dragonhide vambraces428.5%5,0895,0003%8.58%59,312257
Royal spiky vambraces Royal spiky vambraces428.5%5,6805,0003%8.58%66,200257
Sack of effigies Sack of effigies667.0%1,793,01953%5.94%30,185,505178
Saradomin mitre Saradomin mitre656.0%588,37023%7.92%7,428,914238
Sirenic chaps Sirenic chaps80.0%21,008,05323%24.0%87,533,554720
Sirenic hauberk Sirenic hauberk80.0%31,070,42223%24.0%129,460,092720
Sirenic mask Sirenic mask60.0%10,494,44423%18.0%58,302,467540
Sliskean essence Sliskean essence11.0%13,833,4091003%2.97%465,771,34789.1
Snakeskin bandana Snakeskin bandana667.0%1,6941003%5.94%28,519178
Snakeskin body Snakeskin body867.0%57,9221003%7.92%731,338238
Snakeskin boots Snakeskin boots467.0%1,0341003%3.96%26,111119
Snakeskin chaps Snakeskin chaps867.0%2,7891003%7.92%35,215238
Snakeskin vambraces Snakeskin vambraces467.0%7,8821003%3.96%199,040119
Spiky vambraces Spiky vambraces494.5%1561003%0.66%23,63619.8
Spined body Spined body845.0%8,4841003%13.2%64,273396
Spined boots Spined boots445.0%3,4071003%6.60%51,621198
Spined chaps Spined chaps845.0%7,7041003%13.2%58,364396
Spined gloves Spined gloves445.0%2,9521003%6.60%44,727198
Spined helm Spined helm645.0%34,6781003%9.90%350,283297
Studded body Studded body878.0%1,2751,0003%5.28%24,148158
Studded body (g) Studded body (g)878.0%562,81823%5.28%10,659,432158
Studded body (t) Studded body (t)878.0%544,41223%5.28%10,310,833158
Studded chaps Studded chaps878.0%1,2181,0003%5.28%23,068158
Studded chaps (g) Studded chaps (g)878.0%581,98323%5.28%11,022,405158
Studded chaps (t) Studded chaps (t)878.0%561,26123%5.28%10,629,943158
Studded leather coif Studded leather coif678.0%7965,0003%3.96%20,101119
Studded leather gloves Studded leather gloves478.0%3931003%2.64%14,88679.2
Team-10 cape Team-10 cape698.9%9931003%0.20%501,5156
Team-11 cape Team-11 cape698.9%1,2321003%0.20%622,2226
Team-12 cape Team-12 cape698.9%8111003%0.20%409,5966
Team-13 cape Team-13 cape698.9%4581003%0.20%231,3136
Team-14 cape Team-14 cape698.9%5841003%0.20%294,9496
Team-15 cape Team-15 cape698.9%7721003%0.20%389,8996
Team-16 cape Team-16 cape698.9%2851003%0.20%143,9396
Team-17 cape Team-17 cape698.9%6661003%0.20%336,3646
Team-18 cape Team-18 cape698.9%6421003%0.20%324,2426
Team-19 cape Team-19 cape698.9%3561003%0.20%179,7986
Team-1 cape Team-1 cape698.9%1,8131003%0.20%915,6576
Team-20 cape Team-20 cape698.9%3181003%0.20%160,6066
Team-21 cape Team-21 cape698.9%7481003%0.20%377,7786
Team-22 cape Team-22 cape698.9%8211003%0.20%414,6466
Team-23 cape Team-23 cape698.9%2161003%0.20%109,0916
Team-24 cape Team-24 cape698.9%3591003%0.20%181,3136
Team-25 cape Team-25 cape698.9%7751003%0.20%391,4146
Team-26 cape Team-26 cape698.9%2571003%0.20%129,7986
Team-27 cape Team-27 cape698.9%6551003%0.20%330,8086
Team-28 cape Team-28 cape698.9%3801003%0.20%191,9196
Team-29 cape Team-29 cape698.9%2891003%0.20%145,9606
Team-2 cape Team-2 cape698.9%8351003%0.20%421,7176
Team-30 cape Team-30 cape698.9%3411003%0.20%172,2226
Team-31 cape Team-31 cape698.9%8371003%0.20%422,7276
Team-32 cape Team-32 cape698.9%1,0141003%0.20%512,1216
Team-33 cape Team-33 cape698.9%1681003%0.20%84,8486
Team-34 cape Team-34 cape698.9%3681003%0.20%185,8596
Team-35 cape Team-35 cape698.9%7271003%0.20%367,1726
Team-36 cape Team-36 cape698.9%2131003%0.20%107,5766
Team-37 cape Team-37 cape698.9%4851003%0.20%244,9496
Team-38 cape Team-38 cape698.9%4411003%0.20%222,7276
Team-39 cape Team-39 cape698.9%2731003%0.20%137,8796
Team-3 cape Team-3 cape698.9%1641003%0.20%82,8286
Team-40 cape Team-40 cape698.9%3211003%0.20%162,1216
Team-41 cape Team-41 cape698.9%6681003%0.20%337,3746
Team-42 cape Team-42 cape698.9%4841003%0.20%244,4446
Team-43 cape Team-43 cape698.9%2721003%0.20%137,3746
Team-44 cape Team-44 cape698.9%3341003%0.20%168,6876
Team-45 cape Team-45 cape698.9%6691003%0.20%337,8796
Team-46 cape Team-46 cape698.9%3091003%0.20%156,0616
Team-47 cape Team-47 cape698.9%6041003%0.20%305,0516
Team-48 cape Team-48 cape698.9%4961003%0.20%250,5056
Team-49 cape Team-49 cape698.9%1,7661003%0.20%891,9196
Team-4 cape Team-4 cape698.9%5031003%0.20%254,0406
Team-50 cape Team-50 cape698.9%2311003%0.20%116,6676
Team-5 cape Team-5 cape698.9%1,1221003%0.20%566,6676
Team-6 cape Team-6 cape698.9%2201003%0.20%111,1116
Team-7 cape Team-7 cape698.9%8931003%0.20%451,0106
Team-8 cape Team-8 cape698.9%7451003%0.20%376,2636
Team-9 cape Team-9 cape698.9%6921003%0.20%349,4956
Third-age range coif Third-age range coif628.5%25,270,30723%12.9%196,350,482387
Third-age range legs Third-age range legs828.5%29,325,69023%17.2%170,895,629516
Third-age range top Third-age range top828.5%27,552,73123%17.2%160,563,700516
Third-age vambraces Third-age vambraces428.5%23,088,14323%8.58%269,092,576257
Tracking gloves Tracking gloves41.0%212,901103%11.9%1,792,096357
Turoth boots Turoth boots445.0%6,5271003%6.60%98,894198
Zamorak mitre Zamorak mitre656.0%584,89923%7.92%7,385,088238
Zamorakian essence Zamorakian essence11.0%253,6411003%2.97%8,540,10189.1
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.