FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Evasive components with the effective cost per Evasive component.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is $ \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat} $
    • where $ chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance) $
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Evasive components when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Evasive components you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 255 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Akrisae's hood Akrisae's hood623.0%395,789103%13.9%2,855,620417
Akrisae's robe top Akrisae's robe top823.0%1,062,306103%18.5%5,748,409555
Amulet of defence Amulet of defence865.9%4,5195,0003%8.18%55,217245
Anima Core body of Sliske Anima Core body of Sliske82.3%11,056,11223%23.4%47,151,621702
Anima Core body of Zamorak Anima Core body of Zamorak82.3%10,268,22123%23.4%43,791,458702
Anima Core helm of Sliske Anima Core helm of Sliske62.3%11,098,89723%17.6%63,112,118528
Anima Core helm of Zamorak Anima Core helm of Zamorak62.3%10,729,07523%17.6%61,009,183528
Anima Core legs of Sliske Anima Core legs of Sliske82.3%11,128,71923%23.4%47,461,272702
Anima Core legs of Zamorak Anima Core legs of Zamorak82.3%10,101,91523%23.4%43,082,203702
Archer helm Archer helm650.5%45,7261003%8.91%513,199267
Armadyl boots Armadyl boots423.0%2,528,01913%9.24%27,359,513277
Armadyl chainskirt Armadyl chainskirt823.0%3,022,90113%18.5%16,357,689555
Armadyl chestplate Armadyl chestplate823.0%2,995,41513%18.5%16,208,956555
Armadyl cloak Armadyl cloak656.0%496,97223%7.92%6,274,899238
Armadyl gloves Armadyl gloves423.0%2,516,27113%9.24%27,232,370277
Armadyl helmet Armadyl helmet623.0%2,493,31113%13.9%17,989,257417
Armadyl mitre Armadyl mitre656.0%546,30223%7.92%6,897,753238
Armadyl robe legs Armadyl robe legs856.0%506,15823%10.6%4,793,163318
Armadyl robe top Armadyl robe top856.0%516,93723%10.6%4,895,237318
Arrowstorm drape Arrowstorm drape698.9%5621003%0.20%283,8386
Ascension grips Ascension grips40.0%2,033,750103%12.0%16,947,917360
Backstab cape Backstab cape667.0%1,283,71453%5.94%21,611,347178
Bag of clues Bag of clues698.9%498,21123%0.20%251,621,7176
Basilisk boots Basilisk boots856.0%2,8991003%10.6%27,453318
Berserker ring Berserker ring650.5%92,820103%8.91%1,041,751267
Black dragonhide body Black dragonhide body834.0%7,2195,0003%15.8%45,574474
Black dragonhide boots Black dragonhide boots434.0%2,3415,0003%7.92%29,558238
Black dragonhide chaps Black dragonhide chaps834.0%5,2395,0003%15.8%33,074474
Black dragonhide coif Black dragonhide coif634.0%2,9161003%11.9%24,545357
Black dragonhide vambraces Black dragonhide vambraces434.0%2,2125,0003%7.92%27,929238
Black spiky vambraces Black spiky vambraces434.0%3,1131003%7.92%39,306238
Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl)834.0%496,25323%15.8%3,132,910474
Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos)834.0%508,44523%15.8%3,209,880474
Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix)834.0%500,45023%15.8%3,159,407474
Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin)834.0%491,59623%15.8%3,103,510474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak)834.0%535,15423%15.8%3,378,497474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros)834.0%497,87023%15.8%3,143,119474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl)834.0%521,11423%15.8%3,289,861474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos)834.0%526,27423%15.8%3,322,437474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix)834.0%515,93023%15.8%3,257,134474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin)834.0%545,41023%15.8%3,443,245474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak)834.0%539,028Unknown3%15.8%3,402,955474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros)834.0%497,87023%15.8%3,143,119474
Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl)634.0%499,36923%11.9%4,203,443357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos)634.0%509,11323%11.9%4,285,463357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix)634.0%532,87423%11.9%4,485,471357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin)634.0%508,22723%11.9%4,278,005357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak)634.0%507,25723%11.9%4,269,840357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros)634.0%476,35323%11.9%4,009,705357
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl)434.0%515,64723%7.92%6,510,694238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos)434.0%513,99123%7.92%6,489,785238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix)434.0%519,03523%7.92%6,553,472238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin)434.0%514,73123%7.92%6,499,129238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak)434.0%488,49223%7.92%6,167,828238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros)434.0%495,21723%7.92%6,252,740238
Blue dragonhide body Blue dragonhide body845.0%5,0995,0003%13.2%38,629396
Blue dragonhide body (g) Blue dragonhide body (g)845.0%488,78323%13.2%3,702,902396
Blue dragonhide body (t) Blue dragonhide body (t)845.0%492,57223%13.2%3,731,606396
Blue dragonhide boots Blue dragonhide boots445.0%1,8801,5003%6.60%28,485198
Blue dragonhide chaps Blue dragonhide chaps845.0%3,5605,0003%13.2%26,970396
Blue dragonhide chaps (g) Blue dragonhide chaps (g)845.0%486,63723%13.2%3,686,644396
Blue dragonhide chaps (t) Blue dragonhide chaps (t)845.0%489,19723%13.2%3,706,038396
Blue dragonhide coif Blue dragonhide coif645.0%2,1681003%9.90%21,899297
Blue dragonhide vambraces Blue dragonhide vambraces445.0%1,6955,0003%6.60%25,682198
Blue spiky vambraces Blue spiky vambraces445.0%1,9671003%6.60%29,803198
Carapace boots Carapace boots467.0%9081003%3.96%22,929119
Carapace gloves Carapace gloves467.0%9561003%3.96%24,141119
Carapace helm Carapace helm667.0%1,6011003%5.94%26,953178
Carapace legs Carapace legs867.0%1,7681003%7.92%22,323238
Carapace torso Carapace torso867.0%1,8671003%7.92%23,573238
Cinderbane gloves Cinderbane gloves41.0%34,748,56123%11.9%292,496,305357
Corrupt Morrigan's coif Corrupt Morrigan's coif678.0%13,114103%3.96%331,162119
Corrupt Morrigan's leather body Corrupt Morrigan's leather body878.0%72,600103%5.28%1,375,000158
Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps878.0%71,406103%5.28%1,352,386158
Crest of Sliske Crest of Sliske21.0%10,467,693103%5.94%176,223,788178
Crest of Zamorak Crest of Zamorak21.0%11,285,260103%5.94%189,987,542178
Crystal body Crystal body823.0%447,85323%18.5%2,423,447555
Crystal boots Crystal boots423.0%245,25423%9.24%2,654,264277
Crystal gloves Crystal gloves423.0%241,96153%9.24%2,618,626277
Crystal helm Crystal helm623.0%297,21823%13.9%2,144,430417
Crystal legs Crystal legs823.0%480,20523%18.5%2,598,512555
Death Lotus chaps Death Lotus chaps81.0%1,805,57823%23.8%7,599,234714
Death Lotus chestplate Death Lotus chestplate81.0%2,144,03723%23.8%9,023,725714
Death Lotus hood Death Lotus hood61.0%1,192,76523%17.8%6,693,406534
Demon slayer boots Demon slayer boots434.0%106,93613%7.92%1,350,202238
Demon slayer circlet Demon slayer circlet634.0%45,96213%11.9%386,886357
Demon slayer gloves Demon slayer gloves434.0%1,940,99113%7.92%24,507,462238
Demon slayer skirt Demon slayer skirt834.0%50,40313%15.8%318,201474
Demon slayer torso Demon slayer torso834.0%43,61013%15.8%275,316474
Dormant Anima Core body Dormant Anima Core body21.0%118,029103%5.94%1,987,020178
Dormant Anima Core helm Dormant Anima Core helm21.0%118,220103%5.94%1,990,236178
Dormant Anima Core legs Dormant Anima Core legs21.0%118,140103%5.94%1,988,889178
Dragon Rider body Dragon Rider body823.0%177,0515,0003%18.5%958,068555
Dragon Rider cape Dragon Rider cape623.0%203,1705,0003%13.9%1,465,873417
Dragon Rider chaps Dragon Rider chaps823.0%212,0565,0003%18.5%1,147,489555
Dragon Rider helm Dragon Rider helm623.0%109,7025,0003%13.9%791,501417
Dragon rider boots Dragon rider boots434.0%704,7731003%7.92%8,898,649238
Dragon rider gloves Dragon rider gloves434.0%379,7741003%7.92%4,795,126238
Dragonstone boots Dragonstone boots445.0%4,056,4631003%6.60%61,461,561198
Dragonstone gauntlets Dragonstone gauntlets445.0%6,073,0521003%6.60%92,015,939198
Dragonstone greaves Dragonstone greaves845.0%5,484,7601003%13.2%41,551,212396
Dragonstone hauberk Dragonstone hauberk845.0%14,226,3341003%13.2%107,775,258396
Dragonstone helm Dragonstone helm639.5%8,246,0001003%10.9%75,720,845327
Elite sirenic chaps Elite sirenic chaps80.0%154,347,77623%24.0%643,115,733720
Elite sirenic hauberk Elite sirenic hauberk80.0%265,481,48323%24.0%1,106,172,846720
Elite sirenic mask Elite sirenic mask60.0%81,977,77823%18.0%455,432,100540
Explosive barrel Explosive barrel628.5%40,441,19653%12.9%314,228,407387
Focus sight Focus sight678.0%33,149103%3.96%837,096119
Frog-leather body Frog-leather body872.5%2,4171003%6.60%36,621198
Frog-leather boots Frog-leather boots472.5%2,0631003%3.30%62,51599
Frog-leather chaps Frog-leather chaps872.5%1,8741003%6.60%28,394198
Gemstone boots Gemstone boots42.3%2,377,696103%11.7%20,280,587351
Gemstone gauntlets Gemstone gauntlets42.3%856,817103%11.7%7,308,231351
Gemstone greaves Gemstone greaves82.3%3,529,445103%23.4%15,052,222702
Gemstone hauberk Gemstone hauberk82.3%94,590103%23.4%403,403702
Gemstone helm Gemstone helm62.3%655,109103%17.6%3,725,173528
Glaiven boots Glaiven boots41.0%18,859,303103%11.9%158,748,342357
Green dragonhide body Green dragonhide body856.0%4,1525,0003%10.6%39,318318
Green dragonhide body (g) Green dragonhide body (g)856.0%526,21123%10.6%4,983,059318
Green dragonhide body (t) Green dragonhide body (t)856.0%479,99923%10.6%4,545,445318
Green dragonhide boots Green dragonhide boots456.0%1,3965,0003%5.28%26,439158
Green dragonhide chaps Green dragonhide chaps856.0%2,8785,0003%10.6%27,254318
Green dragonhide chaps (g) Green dragonhide chaps (g)856.0%521,87223%10.6%4,941,970318
Green dragonhide chaps (t) Green dragonhide chaps (t)856.0%473,56723%10.6%4,484,536318
Green dragonhide coif Green dragonhide coif656.0%1,8461003%7.92%23,308238
Green dragonhide vambraces Green dragonhide vambraces456.0%1,4145,0003%5.28%26,780158
Green spiky vambraces Green spiky vambraces456.0%1,8831003%5.28%35,663158
Guthix mitre Guthix mitre656.0%539,19823%7.92%6,808,056238
Hard leather body Hard leather body889.0%6171,0003%2.64%23,37179.2
Hard leather boots Hard leather boots489.0%1511003%1.32%11,43939.6
Hard leather chaps Hard leather chaps889.0%8025,0003%2.64%30,37979.2
Hard leather cowl Hard leather cowl689.0%5685,0003%1.98%28,68759.4
Hard leather gloves Hard leather gloves489.0%162103%1.32%12,27339.6
Insulated boots Insulated boots459.3%2,0001003%4.88%40,950146
Karil's coif Karil's coif623.0%368,358103%13.9%2,657,706417
Karil's skirt Karil's skirt823.0%1,003,362103%18.5%5,429,448555
Karil's top Karil's top823.0%2,217,092103%18.5%11,997,251555
Kurask boots Kurask boots434.0%12,7131003%7.92%160,518238
Leather body Leather body898.9%4151,0003%0.26%157,1977.8
Leather boots Leather boots498.9%2315,0003%0.13%175,0003.9
Leather chaps Leather chaps898.9%4545,0003%0.26%171,9707.8
Leather cowl Leather cowl698.9%3305,0003%0.20%166,6676
Leather gloves Leather gloves498.9%1885,0003%0.13%142,4243.9
Leather vambraces Leather vambraces498.9%2215,0003%0.13%167,4243.9
Leviathan ring Leviathan ring80.0%231,359103%24.0%963,996720
Morrigan's coif Morrigan's coif63.0%333,607103%17.5%1,910,693525
Morrigan's leather body Morrigan's leather body83.0%2,516,151103%23.3%10,808,209699
Morrigan's leather chaps Morrigan's leather chaps83.0%1,271,358103%23.3%5,461,160699
Nightmare gauntlets Nightmare gauntlets41.0%16,452,97113%11.9%138,493,022357
Obsidian cape Obsidian cape661.5%80,4141003%6.93%1,160,375208
Pernix body Pernix body82.3%16,002,74923%23.4%68,247,821702
Pernix boots Pernix boots42.3%7,879,09313%11.7%67,204,819351
Pernix chaps Pernix chaps82.3%15,195,62023%23.4%64,805,612702
Pernix cowl Pernix cowl62.3%4,094,50223%17.6%23,282,736528
Pernix gloves Pernix gloves42.3%2,395,85313%11.7%20,435,457351
Ranger boots Ranger boots456.0%979,26723%5.28%18,546,723158
Red dragonhide body Red dragonhide body839.5%6,0015,0003%14.5%41,329435
Red dragonhide boots Red dragonhide boots439.5%1,7715,0003%7.26%24,394218
Red dragonhide chaps Red dragonhide chaps839.5%4,0525,0003%14.5%27,906435
Red dragonhide coif Red dragonhide coif639.5%2,5561003%10.9%23,471327
Red dragonhide vambraces Red dragonhide vambraces439.5%1,5805,0003%7.26%21,763218
Red spiky vambraces Red spiky vambraces439.5%1,8611003%7.26%25,634218
Reefwalker's cape Reefwalker's cape61.0%210,047103%17.8%1,178,715534
Robin Hood hat Robin Hood hat656.0%465,56023%7.92%5,878,283238
Robin Hood tights Robin Hood tights856.0%500,71623%10.6%4,741,629318
Robin Hood tunic Robin Hood tunic856.0%506,22923%10.6%4,793,835318
Royal dragonhide body Royal dragonhide body828.5%10,4955,0003%17.2%61,160516
Royal dragonhide boots Royal dragonhide boots428.5%3,8421,0003%8.58%44,779257
Royal dragonhide chaps Royal dragonhide chaps828.5%7,4655,0003%17.2%43,502516
Royal dragonhide coif Royal dragonhide coif628.5%4,8811003%12.9%37,925387
Royal dragonhide vambraces Royal dragonhide vambraces428.5%4,4165,0003%8.58%51,469257
Royal spiky vambraces Royal spiky vambraces428.5%3,8335,0003%8.58%44,674257
Sack of effigies Sack of effigies667.0%1,954,31853%5.94%32,900,976178
Saradomin mitre Saradomin mitre656.0%548,20323%7.92%6,921,755238
Sirenic chaps Sirenic chaps80.0%10,515,37023%24.0%43,814,042720
Sirenic hauberk Sirenic hauberk80.0%15,694,11323%24.0%65,392,138720
Sirenic mask Sirenic mask60.0%5,205,27223%18.0%28,918,178540
Sliskean essence Sliskean essence11.0%8,648,1461003%2.97%291,183,36789.1
Snakeskin bandana Snakeskin bandana667.0%1,6871003%5.94%28,401178
Snakeskin body Snakeskin body867.0%48,2771003%7.92%609,558238
Snakeskin boots Snakeskin boots467.0%8571003%3.96%21,641119
Snakeskin chaps Snakeskin chaps867.0%2,6891003%7.92%33,952238
Snakeskin vambraces Snakeskin vambraces467.0%7,1841003%3.96%181,414119
Spiky vambraces Spiky vambraces494.5%1501003%0.66%22,72719.8
Spined body Spined body845.0%8,0251003%13.2%60,795396
Spined boots Spined boots445.0%2,7671003%6.60%41,924198
Spined chaps Spined chaps845.0%6,3271003%13.2%47,932396
Spined gloves Spined gloves445.0%2,4751003%6.60%37,500198
Spined helm Spined helm645.0%34,3861003%9.90%347,333297
Studded body Studded body878.0%1,2001,0003%5.28%22,727158
Studded body (g) Studded body (g)878.0%502,94523%5.28%9,525,473158
Studded body (t) Studded body (t)878.0%487,44623%5.28%9,231,932158
Studded chaps Studded chaps878.0%1,1851,0003%5.28%22,443158
Studded chaps (g) Studded chaps (g)878.0%508,64223%5.28%9,633,371158
Studded chaps (t) Studded chaps (t)878.0%494,30423%5.28%9,361,818158
Studded leather coif Studded leather coif678.0%7985,0003%3.96%20,152119
Studded leather gloves Studded leather gloves478.0%4251003%2.64%16,09879.2
Team-10 cape Team-10 cape698.9%1,0061003%0.20%508,0816
Team-11 cape Team-11 cape698.9%1,2201003%0.20%616,1626
Team-12 cape Team-12 cape698.9%8191003%0.20%413,6366
Team-13 cape Team-13 cape698.9%4481003%0.20%226,2636
Team-14 cape Team-14 cape698.9%6021003%0.20%304,0406
Team-15 cape Team-15 cape698.9%8161003%0.20%412,1216
Team-16 cape Team-16 cape698.9%2961003%0.20%149,4956
Team-17 cape Team-17 cape698.9%7161003%0.20%361,6166
Team-18 cape Team-18 cape698.9%6831003%0.20%344,9496
Team-19 cape Team-19 cape698.9%3221003%0.20%162,6266
Team-1 cape Team-1 cape698.9%1,7811003%0.20%899,4956
Team-20 cape Team-20 cape698.9%3311003%0.20%167,1726
Team-21 cape Team-21 cape698.9%7381003%0.20%372,7276
Team-22 cape Team-22 cape698.9%8481003%0.20%428,2836
Team-23 cape Team-23 cape698.9%2081003%0.20%105,0516
Team-24 cape Team-24 cape698.9%3661003%0.20%184,8486
Team-25 cape Team-25 cape698.9%8251003%0.20%416,6676
Team-26 cape Team-26 cape698.9%2701003%0.20%136,3646
Team-27 cape Team-27 cape698.9%7091003%0.20%358,0816
Team-28 cape Team-28 cape698.9%3931003%0.20%198,4856
Team-29 cape Team-29 cape698.9%3241003%0.20%163,6366
Team-2 cape Team-2 cape698.9%8451003%0.20%426,7686
Team-30 cape Team-30 cape698.9%4141003%0.20%209,0916
Team-31 cape Team-31 cape698.9%8551003%0.20%431,8186
Team-32 cape Team-32 cape698.9%9901003%0.20%500,0006
Team-33 cape Team-33 cape698.9%1571003%0.20%79,2936
Team-34 cape Team-34 cape698.9%3741003%0.20%188,8896
Team-35 cape Team-35 cape698.9%7671003%0.20%387,3746
Team-36 cape Team-36 cape698.9%2071003%0.20%104,5456
Team-37 cape Team-37 cape698.9%4881003%0.20%246,4656
Team-38 cape Team-38 cape698.9%4651003%0.20%234,8486
Team-39 cape Team-39 cape698.9%3001003%0.20%151,5156
Team-3 cape Team-3 cape698.9%1581003%0.20%79,7986
Team-40 cape Team-40 cape698.9%3451003%0.20%174,2426
Team-41 cape Team-41 cape698.9%6681003%0.20%337,3746
Team-42 cape Team-42 cape698.9%5141003%0.20%259,5966
Team-43 cape Team-43 cape698.9%2721003%0.20%137,3746
Team-44 cape Team-44 cape698.9%3341003%0.20%168,6876
Team-45 cape Team-45 cape698.9%7121003%0.20%359,5966
Team-46 cape Team-46 cape698.9%3041003%0.20%153,5356
Team-47 cape Team-47 cape698.9%6671003%0.20%336,8696
Team-48 cape Team-48 cape698.9%5191003%0.20%262,1216
Team-49 cape Team-49 cape698.9%2,1211003%0.20%1,071,2126
Team-4 cape Team-4 cape698.9%5241003%0.20%264,6466
Team-50 cape Team-50 cape698.9%2621003%0.20%132,3236
Team-5 cape Team-5 cape698.9%1,0791003%0.20%544,9496
Team-6 cape Team-6 cape698.9%2081003%0.20%105,0516
Team-7 cape Team-7 cape698.9%8951003%0.20%452,0206
Team-8 cape Team-8 cape698.9%7891003%0.20%398,4856
Team-9 cape Team-9 cape698.9%7331003%0.20%370,2026
Third-age range coif Third-age range coif628.5%20,365,19323%12.9%158,237,708387
Third-age range legs Third-age range legs828.5%24,108,74423%17.2%140,493,846516
Third-age range top Third-age range top828.5%22,033,35023%17.2%128,399,476516
Third-age vambraces Third-age vambraces428.5%15,955,17423%8.58%185,957,739257
Tracking gloves Tracking gloves41.0%230,000103%11.9%1,936,027357
Turoth boots Turoth boots445.0%6,7311003%6.60%101,985198
Zamorak mitre Zamorak mitre656.0%544,72723%7.92%6,877,866238
Zamorakian essence Zamorakian essence11.0%123,2831003%2.97%4,150,94389.1
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.