FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Evasive components with the effective cost per Evasive component.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is $ \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat} $
    • where $ chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance) $
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Evasive components when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Evasive components you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 255 (may be more or less rows)


ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Akrisae's hood Akrisae's hood623.0%395,662103%13.9%2,854,704417
Akrisae's robe top Akrisae's robe top823.0%1,073,379103%18.5%5,808,328555
Amulet of defence Amulet of defence865.9%5,3795,0003%8.18%65,726245
Anima Core body of Sliske Anima Core body of Sliske82.3%12,085,55323%23.4%51,541,935702
Anima Core body of Zamorak Anima Core body of Zamorak82.3%10,140,57323%23.4%43,247,070702
Anima Core helm of Sliske Anima Core helm of Sliske62.3%11,899,39423%17.6%67,664,017528
Anima Core helm of Zamorak Anima Core helm of Zamorak62.3%10,103,61923%17.6%57,452,627528
Anima Core legs of Sliske Anima Core legs of Sliske82.3%11,843,39423%23.4%50,509,186702
Anima Core legs of Zamorak Anima Core legs of Zamorak82.3%10,217,66323%23.4%43,575,840702
Archer helm Archer helm650.5%45,8521003%8.91%514,613267
Armadyl boots Armadyl boots423.0%3,401,94513%9.24%36,817,587277
Armadyl chainskirt Armadyl chainskirt823.0%3,742,70413%18.5%20,252,727555
Armadyl chestplate Armadyl chestplate823.0%3,638,51613%18.5%19,688,939555
Armadyl cloak Armadyl cloak656.0%464,95023%7.92%5,870,581238
Armadyl gloves Armadyl gloves423.0%2,948,25013%9.24%31,907,468277
Armadyl helmet Armadyl helmet623.0%2,863,02213%13.9%20,656,724417
Armadyl mitre Armadyl mitre656.0%469,67823%7.92%5,930,278238
Armadyl robe legs Armadyl robe legs856.0%470,78623%10.6%4,458,201318
Armadyl robe top Armadyl robe top856.0%480,90723%10.6%4,554,044318
Arrowstorm drape Arrowstorm drape698.9%8141003%0.20%411,1116
Ascension grips Ascension grips40.0%2,545,559103%12.0%21,212,992360
Backstab cape Backstab cape667.0%1,341,16353%5.94%22,578,502178
Bag of clues Bag of clues698.9%442,27623%0.20%223,371,7176
Basilisk boots Basilisk boots856.0%2,7911003%10.6%26,430318
Berserker ring Berserker ring650.5%155,501103%8.91%1,745,241267
Black dragonhide body Black dragonhide body834.0%7,1865,0003%15.8%45,366474
Black dragonhide boots Black dragonhide boots434.0%2,1435,0003%7.92%27,058238
Black dragonhide chaps Black dragonhide chaps834.0%5,1525,0003%15.8%32,525474
Black dragonhide coif Black dragonhide coif634.0%2,6941003%11.9%22,677357
Black dragonhide vambraces Black dragonhide vambraces434.0%2,0425,0003%7.92%25,783238
Black spiky vambraces Black spiky vambraces434.0%3,1701003%7.92%40,025238
Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide body (Armadyl)834.0%453,09223%15.8%2,860,429474
Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide body (Bandos)834.0%446,43223%15.8%2,818,384474
Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide body (Guthix)834.0%442,63923%15.8%2,794,438474
Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide body (Saradomin)834.0%458,59123%15.8%2,895,145474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide body (Zamorak)834.0%488,45723%15.8%3,083,693474
Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide body (Zaros)834.0%451,28723%15.8%2,849,034474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Armadyl)834.0%424,33123%15.8%2,678,857474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Bandos)834.0%456,34823%15.8%2,880,985474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Guthix)834.0%476,06523%15.8%3,005,461474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Saradomin)834.0%502,66023%15.8%3,173,359474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zamorak)834.0%491,869Unknown3%15.8%3,105,234474
Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide chaps (Zaros)834.0%451,28723%15.8%2,849,034474
Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide coif (Armadyl)634.0%461,74823%11.9%3,886,768357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide coif (Bandos)634.0%452,26823%11.9%3,806,970357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide coif (Guthix)634.0%492,98823%11.9%4,149,731357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide coif (Saradomin)634.0%489,90623%11.9%4,123,788357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zamorak)634.0%439,34123%11.9%3,698,157357
Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide coif (Zaros)634.0%426,41923%11.9%3,589,386357
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Armadyl)434.0%452,45923%7.92%5,712,866238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Bandos)434.0%459,65523%7.92%5,803,725238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Guthix)434.0%434,61723%7.92%5,487,588238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Saradomin)434.0%456,90923%7.92%5,769,053238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zamorak)434.0%422,49923%7.92%5,334,583238
Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros) Blessed dragonhide vambraces (Zaros)434.0%433,02523%7.92%5,467,487238
Blue dragonhide body Blue dragonhide body845.0%5,1035,0003%13.2%38,659396
Blue dragonhide body (g) Blue dragonhide body (g)845.0%471,74823%13.2%3,573,848396
Blue dragonhide body (t) Blue dragonhide body (t)845.0%464,62523%13.2%3,519,886396
Blue dragonhide boots Blue dragonhide boots445.0%1,5711,5003%6.60%23,803198
Blue dragonhide chaps Blue dragonhide chaps845.0%3,5295,0003%13.2%26,735396
Blue dragonhide chaps (g) Blue dragonhide chaps (g)845.0%449,18223%13.2%3,402,894396
Blue dragonhide chaps (t) Blue dragonhide chaps (t)845.0%451,07123%13.2%3,417,205396
Blue dragonhide coif Blue dragonhide coif645.0%1,9651003%9.90%19,848297
Blue dragonhide vambraces Blue dragonhide vambraces445.0%1,4535,0003%6.60%22,015198
Blue spiky vambraces Blue spiky vambraces445.0%1,9671003%6.60%29,803198
Carapace boots Carapace boots467.0%8081003%3.96%20,404119
Carapace gloves Carapace gloves467.0%8171003%3.96%20,631119
Carapace helm Carapace helm667.0%1,4921003%5.94%25,118178
Carapace legs Carapace legs867.0%1,7711003%7.92%22,361238
Carapace torso Carapace torso867.0%1,8261003%7.92%23,056238
Cinderbane gloves Cinderbane gloves41.0%44,806,56823%11.9%377,159,663357
Corrupt Morrigan's coif Corrupt Morrigan's coif678.0%13,959103%3.96%352,500119
Corrupt Morrigan's leather body Corrupt Morrigan's leather body878.0%72,051103%5.28%1,364,602158
Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps Corrupt Morrigan's leather chaps878.0%70,795103%5.28%1,340,814158
Crest of Sliske Crest of Sliske21.0%11,248,470103%5.94%189,368,182178
Crest of Zamorak Crest of Zamorak21.0%9,819,657103%5.94%165,314,091178
Crystal body Crystal body823.0%456,46123%18.5%2,470,027555
Crystal boots Crystal boots423.0%251,49423%9.24%2,721,797277
Crystal gloves Crystal gloves423.0%249,80353%9.24%2,703,496277
Crystal helm Crystal helm623.0%302,08523%13.9%2,179,545417
Crystal legs Crystal legs823.0%480,76223%18.5%2,601,526555
Death Lotus chaps Death Lotus chaps81.0%1,657,63723%23.8%6,976,587714
Death Lotus chestplate Death Lotus chestplate81.0%2,009,24323%23.8%8,456,410714
Death Lotus hood Death Lotus hood61.0%1,199,31323%17.8%6,730,152534
Demon slayer boots Demon slayer boots434.0%85,70913%7.92%1,082,184238
Demon slayer circlet Demon slayer circlet634.0%46,05613%11.9%387,677357
Demon slayer gloves Demon slayer gloves434.0%2,002,72213%7.92%25,286,894238
Demon slayer skirt Demon slayer skirt834.0%43,23813%15.8%272,967474
Demon slayer torso Demon slayer torso834.0%50,01013%15.8%315,720474
Dormant Anima Core body Dormant Anima Core body21.0%121,520103%5.94%2,045,791178
Dormant Anima Core helm Dormant Anima Core helm21.0%119,401103%5.94%2,010,118178
Dormant Anima Core legs Dormant Anima Core legs21.0%120,811103%5.94%2,033,855178
Dragon Rider body Dragon Rider body823.0%166,4545,0003%18.5%900,725555
Dragon Rider cape Dragon Rider cape623.0%160,9565,0003%13.9%1,161,299417
Dragon Rider chaps Dragon Rider chaps823.0%169,5435,0003%18.5%917,440555
Dragon Rider helm Dragon Rider helm623.0%98,2975,0003%13.9%709,214417
Dragon rider boots Dragon rider boots434.0%754,8621003%7.92%9,531,086238
Dragon rider gloves Dragon rider gloves434.0%376,7391003%7.92%4,756,806238
Dragonstone boots Dragonstone boots445.0%4,228,7051003%6.60%64,071,288198
Dragonstone gauntlets Dragonstone gauntlets445.0%6,073,0521003%6.60%92,015,939198
Dragonstone greaves Dragonstone greaves845.0%5,717,4151003%13.2%43,313,750396
Dragonstone hauberk Dragonstone hauberk845.0%14,226,3341003%13.2%107,775,258396
Dragonstone helm Dragonstone helm639.5%8,246,0001003%10.9%75,720,845327
Elite sirenic chaps Elite sirenic chaps80.0%154,347,77623%24.0%643,115,733720
Elite sirenic hauberk Elite sirenic hauberk80.0%265,481,48323%24.0%1,106,172,846720
Elite sirenic mask Elite sirenic mask60.0%81,977,77823%18.0%455,432,100540
Explosive barrel Explosive barrel628.5%40,441,19653%12.9%314,228,407387
Focus sight Focus sight678.0%16,573103%3.96%418,510119
Frog-leather body Frog-leather body872.5%2,5111003%6.60%38,045198
Frog-leather boots Frog-leather boots472.5%2,0581003%3.30%62,36499
Frog-leather chaps Frog-leather chaps872.5%1,9451003%6.60%29,470198
Gemstone boots Gemstone boots42.3%2,265,424103%11.7%19,322,961351
Gemstone gauntlets Gemstone gauntlets42.3%818,695103%11.7%6,983,069351
Gemstone greaves Gemstone greaves82.3%3,380,758103%23.4%14,418,108702
Gemstone hauberk Gemstone hauberk82.3%99,923103%23.4%426,147702
Gemstone helm Gemstone helm62.3%636,001103%17.6%3,616,519528
Glaiven boots Glaiven boots41.0%21,796,493103%11.9%183,472,163357
Green dragonhide body Green dragonhide body856.0%4,2265,0003%10.6%40,019318
Green dragonhide body (g) Green dragonhide body (g)856.0%484,13623%10.6%4,584,621318
Green dragonhide body (t) Green dragonhide body (t)856.0%462,51223%10.6%4,379,848318
Green dragonhide boots Green dragonhide boots456.0%1,2965,0003%5.28%24,545158
Green dragonhide chaps Green dragonhide chaps856.0%2,8395,0003%10.6%26,884318
Green dragonhide chaps (g) Green dragonhide chaps (g)856.0%480,57223%10.6%4,550,871318
Green dragonhide chaps (t) Green dragonhide chaps (t)856.0%448,82023%10.6%4,250,189318
Green dragonhide coif Green dragonhide coif656.0%1,7111003%7.92%21,604238
Green dragonhide vambraces Green dragonhide vambraces456.0%1,2925,0003%5.28%24,470158
Green spiky vambraces Green spiky vambraces456.0%1,8831003%5.28%35,663158
Guthix mitre Guthix mitre656.0%496,62923%7.92%6,270,568238
Hard leather body Hard leather body889.0%5941,0003%2.64%22,50079.2
Hard leather boots Hard leather boots489.0%1321003%1.32%10,00039.6
Hard leather chaps Hard leather chaps889.0%8175,0003%2.64%30,94779.2
Hard leather cowl Hard leather cowl689.0%6045,0003%1.98%30,50559.4
Hard leather gloves Hard leather gloves489.0%168103%1.32%12,72739.6
Insulated boots Insulated boots459.3%2,0291003%4.88%41,544146
Karil's coif Karil's coif623.0%389,918103%13.9%2,813,261417
Karil's skirt Karil's skirt823.0%1,147,250103%18.5%6,208,063555
Karil's top Karil's top823.0%2,432,575103%18.5%13,163,285555
Kurask boots Kurask boots434.0%12,3771003%7.92%156,275238
Leather body Leather body898.9%4331,0003%0.26%164,0157.8
Leather boots Leather boots498.9%2535,0003%0.13%191,6673.9
Leather chaps Leather chaps898.9%4465,0003%0.26%168,9397.8
Leather cowl Leather cowl698.9%3295,0003%0.20%166,1626
Leather gloves Leather gloves498.9%2715,0003%0.13%205,3033.9
Leather vambraces Leather vambraces498.9%2125,0003%0.13%160,6063.9
Leviathan ring Leviathan ring80.0%304,832103%24.0%1,270,133720
Morrigan's coif Morrigan's coif63.0%314,448103%17.5%1,800,962525
Morrigan's leather body Morrigan's leather body83.0%2,329,454103%23.3%10,006,246699
Morrigan's leather chaps Morrigan's leather chaps83.0%1,251,371103%23.3%5,375,305699
Nightmare gauntlets Nightmare gauntlets41.0%19,435,94713%11.9%163,602,247357
Obsidian cape Obsidian cape661.5%83,3211003%6.93%1,202,323208
Pernix body Pernix body82.3%16,155,25323%23.4%68,898,213702
Pernix boots Pernix boots42.3%10,350,37413%11.7%88,283,640351
Pernix chaps Pernix chaps82.3%18,974,97123%23.4%80,923,622702
Pernix cowl Pernix cowl62.3%5,140,13723%17.6%29,228,574528
Pernix gloves Pernix gloves42.3%2,770,80013%11.7%23,633,572351
Ranger boots Ranger boots456.0%1,020,91423%5.28%19,335,492158
Red dragonhide body Red dragonhide body839.5%5,8705,0003%14.5%40,427435
Red dragonhide boots Red dragonhide boots439.5%1,6345,0003%7.26%22,507218
Red dragonhide chaps Red dragonhide chaps839.5%3,7615,0003%14.5%25,902435
Red dragonhide coif Red dragonhide coif639.5%2,3221003%10.9%21,322327
Red dragonhide vambraces Red dragonhide vambraces439.5%1,4535,0003%7.26%20,014218
Red spiky vambraces Red spiky vambraces439.5%1,7431003%7.26%24,008218
Reefwalker's cape Reefwalker's cape61.0%185,526103%17.8%1,041,111534
Robin Hood hat Robin Hood hat656.0%496,22423%7.92%6,265,455238
Robin Hood tights Robin Hood tights856.0%455,04623%10.6%4,309,148318
Robin Hood tunic Robin Hood tunic856.0%464,53923%10.6%4,399,044318
Royal dragonhide body Royal dragonhide body828.5%10,4215,0003%17.2%60,728516
Royal dragonhide boots Royal dragonhide boots428.5%3,7641,0003%8.58%43,869257
Royal dragonhide chaps Royal dragonhide chaps828.5%7,6625,0003%17.2%44,650516
Royal dragonhide coif Royal dragonhide coif628.5%4,5441003%12.9%35,307387
Royal dragonhide vambraces Royal dragonhide vambraces428.5%4,7125,0003%8.58%54,918257
Royal spiky vambraces Royal spiky vambraces428.5%4,4365,0003%8.58%51,702257
Sack of effigies Sack of effigies667.0%1,815,28753%5.94%30,560,387178
Saradomin mitre Saradomin mitre656.0%505,28423%7.92%6,379,848238
Sirenic chaps Sirenic chaps80.0%13,905,15423%24.0%57,938,142720
Sirenic hauberk Sirenic hauberk80.0%20,500,52923%24.0%85,418,871720
Sirenic mask Sirenic mask60.0%6,868,69723%18.0%38,159,428540
Sliskean essence Sliskean essence11.0%10,230,6151003%2.97%344,465,15289.1
Snakeskin bandana Snakeskin bandana667.0%1,6921003%5.94%28,485178
Snakeskin body Snakeskin body867.0%50,0351003%7.92%631,755238
Snakeskin boots Snakeskin boots467.0%8711003%3.96%21,995119
Snakeskin chaps Snakeskin chaps867.0%2,3691003%7.92%29,912238
Snakeskin vambraces Snakeskin vambraces467.0%7,3841003%3.96%186,465119
Spiky vambraces Spiky vambraces494.5%1501003%0.66%22,72719.8
Spined body Spined body845.0%8,8791003%13.2%67,265396
Spined boots Spined boots445.0%3,2771003%6.60%49,652198
Spined chaps Spined chaps845.0%6,4231003%13.2%48,659396
Spined gloves Spined gloves445.0%2,5631003%6.60%38,833198
Spined helm Spined helm645.0%37,1471003%9.90%375,222297
Studded body Studded body878.0%1,2121,0003%5.28%22,955158
Studded body (g) Studded body (g)878.0%467,80623%5.28%8,859,962158
Studded body (t) Studded body (t)878.0%465,83923%5.28%8,822,708158
Studded chaps Studded chaps878.0%1,1701,0003%5.28%22,159158
Studded chaps (g) Studded chaps (g)878.0%469,92823%5.28%8,900,152158
Studded chaps (t) Studded chaps (t)878.0%471,40923%5.28%8,928,201158
Studded leather coif Studded leather coif678.0%8465,0003%3.96%21,364119
Studded leather gloves Studded leather gloves478.0%4011003%2.64%15,18979.2
Team-10 cape Team-10 cape698.9%9931003%0.20%501,5156
Team-11 cape Team-11 cape698.9%1,2411003%0.20%626,7686
Team-12 cape Team-12 cape698.9%8121003%0.20%410,1016
Team-13 cape Team-13 cape698.9%4481003%0.20%226,2636
Team-14 cape Team-14 cape698.9%6021003%0.20%304,0406
Team-15 cape Team-15 cape698.9%7911003%0.20%399,4956
Team-16 cape Team-16 cape698.9%2941003%0.20%148,4856
Team-17 cape Team-17 cape698.9%7161003%0.20%361,6166
Team-18 cape Team-18 cape698.9%6651003%0.20%335,8596
Team-19 cape Team-19 cape698.9%3381003%0.20%170,7076
Team-1 cape Team-1 cape698.9%1,7741003%0.20%895,9606
Team-20 cape Team-20 cape698.9%3281003%0.20%165,6576
Team-21 cape Team-21 cape698.9%7491003%0.20%378,2836
Team-22 cape Team-22 cape698.9%8281003%0.20%418,1826
Team-23 cape Team-23 cape698.9%2081003%0.20%105,0516
Team-24 cape Team-24 cape698.9%3661003%0.20%184,8486
Team-25 cape Team-25 cape698.9%7971003%0.20%402,5256
Team-26 cape Team-26 cape698.9%2681003%0.20%135,3546
Team-27 cape Team-27 cape698.9%7041003%0.20%355,5566
Team-28 cape Team-28 cape698.9%3931003%0.20%198,4856
Team-29 cape Team-29 cape698.9%3131003%0.20%158,0816
Team-2 cape Team-2 cape698.9%8451003%0.20%426,7686
Team-30 cape Team-30 cape698.9%3821003%0.20%192,9296
Team-31 cape Team-31 cape698.9%8371003%0.20%422,7276
Team-32 cape Team-32 cape698.9%1,0121003%0.20%511,1116
Team-33 cape Team-33 cape698.9%1631003%0.20%82,3236
Team-34 cape Team-34 cape698.9%3741003%0.20%188,8896
Team-35 cape Team-35 cape698.9%7531003%0.20%380,3036
Team-36 cape Team-36 cape698.9%2111003%0.20%106,5666
Team-37 cape Team-37 cape698.9%4881003%0.20%246,4656
Team-38 cape Team-38 cape698.9%4561003%0.20%230,3036
Team-39 cape Team-39 cape698.9%2901003%0.20%146,4656
Team-3 cape Team-3 cape698.9%1581003%0.20%79,7986
Team-40 cape Team-40 cape698.9%3391003%0.20%171,2126
Team-41 cape Team-41 cape698.9%6671003%0.20%336,8696
Team-42 cape Team-42 cape698.9%5041003%0.20%254,5456
Team-43 cape Team-43 cape698.9%2721003%0.20%137,3746
Team-44 cape Team-44 cape698.9%3411003%0.20%172,2226
Team-45 cape Team-45 cape698.9%6951003%0.20%351,0106
Team-46 cape Team-46 cape698.9%3041003%0.20%153,5356
Team-47 cape Team-47 cape698.9%6481003%0.20%327,2736
Team-48 cape Team-48 cape698.9%5071003%0.20%256,0616
Team-49 cape Team-49 cape698.9%1,9671003%0.20%993,4346
Team-4 cape Team-4 cape698.9%5241003%0.20%264,6466
Team-50 cape Team-50 cape698.9%2531003%0.20%127,7786
Team-5 cape Team-5 cape698.9%1,0791003%0.20%544,9496
Team-6 cape Team-6 cape698.9%2121003%0.20%107,0716
Team-7 cape Team-7 cape698.9%8941003%0.20%451,5156
Team-8 cape Team-8 cape698.9%7711003%0.20%389,3946
Team-9 cape Team-9 cape698.9%7251003%0.20%366,1626
Third-age range coif Third-age range coif628.5%20,545,96123%12.9%159,642,277387
Third-age range legs Third-age range legs828.5%24,319,69723%17.2%141,723,176516
Third-age range top Third-age range top828.5%21,608,98623%17.2%125,926,492516
Third-age vambraces Third-age vambraces428.5%16,265,04323%8.58%189,569,266257
Tracking gloves Tracking gloves41.0%223,187103%11.9%1,878,678357
Turoth boots Turoth boots445.0%6,5441003%6.60%99,152198
Zamorak mitre Zamorak mitre656.0%522,10523%7.92%6,592,235238
Zamorakian essence Zamorakian essence11.0%143,7641003%2.97%4,840,53989.1
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.