FANDOM


Clockwork
This is a dynamic calculator that requires Javascript.
This takes user input via Javascript, and may use changing prices from the Grand Exchange Market Watch.
If prices appear to be outdated, purge the page by clicking here.
Headless arrow 5
This section or article is incomplete.
Reason: missing data for many categories - please submit data here!
You can discuss this issue on the talk page or edit this page to improve it.

This is a list of all tradeable items that can give Organic parts with the effective cost per Organic part.

Notes
  • The formula used to calculate cost per material is $ \frac{item quantity \times GE price}{matqty \times chance of mat} $
    • where $ chance of mat = chance without junk \times (1 - junk chance) $
  • GE prices may be inaccurate - we can't really do anything about that
  • Untradeable items are excluded, with some exceptions

In the table:

  • The raw chance column is the chance per non-junk material to get Organic parts when disassembling the item
  • The Avg. number column is the number of Organic parts you should expect when disassembling the item; this represents the junk chance and the number of materials in addition to the raw chance. It is listed as a percentage, to reduce decimal places needed.
    • For example, if an item has an average number of 0.13%, you should expect that you'll get 13 materials in 10,000 disassembles - or 0.13 per 100 disassembles, or 0.0013 per disassemble
  • The materials per hour column is based upon performing the ideal 3,000 disassembly actions per hour. In reality, it will probably be less due to connection latency, server latency, and human error. The column also makes no attempt to account for buy limits or availability.
  • The average number and cost is given for no junk reduction by default, but this can be changed with the following drop-down menu (requires Javascript):
Please enable javascript to be able to change the junk reduction used. Until then, the table displays values for no junk reduction only.

Total results: 605 (may be more or less rows)

ItemMaterials
each
JunkPrice per
disassemble
Buy
limit
Raw
chance
Avg. numberCost per matMats per hour
Accursed ashes Accursed ashes294.5%7505,00098%10.8%6,957324
Acorn 5 Acorn183.5%35410099%16.3%2,167489
Admiral pie Admiral pie123.0%3,4071,00089%68.5%4,9722,055
Aggression flask (6) Aggression flask (6)61.7%134,8711,00031%182.8%73,7655,484
Aggression potion (4) Aggression potion (4)41.7%85,8031,00031%121.9%70,3933,657
Aggression potion (3) Aggression potion (3)31.7%65,6871,00031%91.4%71,8532,742
Aggression potion (2) Aggression potion (2)21.7%33,6841,00031%60.9%55,2691,827
Aggression potion (1) Aggression potion (1)11.7%17,5651,00031%30.5%57,641915
Agility flask (6) Agility flask (6)662.6%10,0981,00031%69.6%14,5162,088
Agility mix (2) Agility mix (2)259.3%3431,00031%25.2%1,359756
Agility mix (1) Agility mix (1)159.3%5501,00031%12.6%4,359378
Airut bones Airut bones241.7%7,76810,00098%114.3%6,7983,429
Anchovies Anchovies198.9%3710,00089%0.98%3,77929.4
Anchovy pizza Anchovy pizza139.5%6001,00089%53.8%1,1141,614
Anti-p supermix (2) Anti-p supermix (2)243.9%6151,00031%34.8%1,7681,044
Anti-p supermix (1) Anti-p supermix (1)143.9%9151,00031%17.4%5,261522
Antidote+ mix (2) Antidote+ mix (2)218.6%1,2191,00031%50.5%2,4151,515
Antidote+ mix (1) Antidote+ mix (1)118.6%1,0261,00031%25.2%4,066756
Antifire flask (6) Antifire flask (6)624.1%21,2101,00031%141.2%15,0244,236
Antifire mix (2) Antifire mix (2)24.2%2,9671,00031%59.4%4,9951,782
Antifire mix (1) Antifire mix (1)14.2%1,5301,00031%29.7%5,152891
Antipoison++ flask (6) Antipoison++ flask (6)62.7%18,2431,00031%181.0%10,0805,430
Antipoison+ flask (6) Antipoison+ flask (6)625.2%25,6261,00031%139.1%18,4194,173
Antipoison flask (6) Antipoison flask (6)685.7%9,1021,00031%26.6%34,221798
Antipoison mix (2) Antipoison mix (2)283.5%3051,00031%10.2%2,981306
Antipoison mix (1) Antipoison mix (1)183.5%6131,00031%5.12%11,984154
Apple mush Apple mush198.9%3,51010089%0.98%358,52929.4
Apple pie Apple pie178.0%2511,00089%19.6%1,282588
Apple tree seed 5 Apple tree seed170.3%29010099%29.4%986882
Asgarnian ale Asgarnian ale173.6%77310089%23.5%3,290705
Asgarnian ale (m) Asgarnian ale (m)170.3%1,09410089%26.4%4,139792
Asgarnian hops Asgarnian hops191.2%7201,00089%7.83%9,193235
Asgarnian seed 5 Asgarnian seed191.2%8310099%8.71%953261
Asyn remains Asyn remains130.7%1,4881,00098%67.9%2,1912,037
Attack flask (6) Attack flask (6)698.9%6,6221,00031%2.05%323,65661.5
Attack mix (2) Attack mix (2)295.6%511,00031%2.73%1,87081.9
Attack mix (1) Attack mix (1)195.6%261,00031%1.36%1,90640.8
Avantoe seed 5 Avantoe seed145.0%37510099%54.4%6891,632
Axeman's folly Axeman's folly146.1%65710089%48.0%1,3701,440
Axeman's folly (m) Axeman's folly (m)142.8%47,84110089%50.9%93,9751,527
Baby dragon bones Baby dragon bones286.8%1,58910,00098%25.9%6,142777
Bacon Bacon184.6%2,02310089%13.7%14,760411
Bacon heap Bacon heap151.6%46610089%43.1%1,0821,293
Bacon mound Bacon mound140.6%94410089%52.9%1,7861,587
Bacon pile Bacon pile162.6%22910089%33.3%688999
Bacon stack Bacon stack173.6%15410089%23.5%655705
Baguette Baguette189.0%6591,00089%9.79%6,731294
Baked potato Baked potato192.3%2551,00089%6.85%3,721206
Banana Banana163.7%2921,00089%32.3%904969
Banana stew Banana stew161.5%300N/A89%34.3%8761,029
Banana tree seed 5 Banana tree seed163.7%17110099%35.9%4761,077
Barberry seed 5 Barberry seed13.4%821,00099%95.6%85.742,868
Barley Barley196.7%4251,00089%2.94%14,47188.2
Barley malt Barley malt198.9%4111,00089%0.98%41,98229.4
Barley seed 5 Barley seed196.7%8310099%3.27%2,54198.1
Bass Bass142.8%29910,00089%50.9%5871,527
Bat bones Bat bones297.8%1,01210,00098%4.31%23,469129
Beer Beer189.0%1,33810089%9.79%13,667294
Beer (tankard) Beer (tankard)189.0%1,47210089%9.79%15,036294
Belladonna seed 5 Belladonna seed130.7%1,00710099%68.6%1,4682,058
Beltfish Beltfish120.8%17710,00089%70.5%2512,115
Big bones Big bones293.4%20310,00098%12.9%1,569387
Bittercap mushroom Bittercap mushroom141.7%9,01010,00089%51.9%17,3651,557
Bittercap mushroom spore 5 Bittercap mushroom spore141.7%1,76810099%57.7%3,0631,731
Bloodweed seed 5 Bloodweed seed137.3%53,73910099%62.1%86,5741,863
Blue blossom seed 5 Blue blossom seed140.6%4561,00099%58.8%7751,764
Blue blubber jellyfish Blue blubber jellyfish167.0%7,92510,00089%29.4%26,983882
Blurberry Special Blurberry Special159.3%12,0081,00089%36.2%33,1501,086
Bones Bones298.9%26610,00098%2.16%12,33864.8
Bowl of water Bowl of water198.9%11310089%0.98%11,54229.4
Brandy Brandy198.9%4271,00089%0.98%43,61629.4
Bread Bread198.9%3231,00089%0.98%32,99329.4
Bread dough Bread dough198.9%3521,00089%0.98%35,95529.4
Burnt bones Burnt bones298.9%1,23310,00098%2.16%57,18964.8
Butterfly flower seed 5 Butterfly flower seed10.4%2,68210099%98.6%2,7202,958
Button mushroom Button mushroom198.9%5,63410089%0.98%575,48529.4
Cabbage Cabbage192.3%9001,00089%6.85%13,133206
Cabbage seed 5 Cabbage seed192.3%20750099%7.62%2,715229
Cactus seed 5 Cactus seed139.5%1,01610099%59.9%1,6961,797
Cadantine seed 5 Cadantine seed126.3%1,43810099%73.0%1,9712,190
Cadava berries Cadava berries175.8%2,19410089%21.5%10,187645
Cadavaberry seed 5 Cadavaberry seed175.8%9910099%24.0%413720
Calquat fruit Calquat fruit120.8%35810089%70.5%5082,115
Calquat tree seed 5 Calquat tree seed120.8%32110099%78.4%4092,352
Catfish Catfish134.0%8610,00089%58.7%1461,761
Cave eel Cave eel158.2%2201,00089%37.2%5911,116
Cavefish Cavefish10.4%2,54010,00089%88.6%2,8652,658
Caviar Caviar173.6%4545,00089%23.5%1,932705
Cheese Cheese198.9%20410,00089%0.98%20,83829.4
Cheese+tom batta Cheese+tom batta161.5%4261,00089%34.3%1,2431,029
Chef's delight Chef's delight140.6%7,09910089%52.9%13,4281,587
Chef's delight (m) Chef's delight (m)137.3%30,14610089%55.8%54,0221,674
Chilli con carne Chilli con carne187.9%3071,00089%10.8%2,851324
Chilli potato Chilli potato145.0%27210,00089%49.0%5561,470
Choc-ice Choc-ice183.5%2,0141,00089%14.7%13,715441
Chocolate Saturday Chocolate Saturday163.7%2,6741,00089%32.3%8,277969
Chocolate bar Chocolate bar196.7%35010,00089%2.94%11,91788.2
Chocolate bomb Chocolate bomb134.0%1,5391,00089%58.7%2,6201,761
Chocolate chip crunchies Chocolate chip crunchies183.5%3,9101,00089%14.7%26,626441
Chopped onion Chopped onion198.9%1,8021,00089%0.98%184,06529.4
Chopped tomato Chopped tomato198.9%1571,00089%0.98%16,03729.4
Chopped tuna Chopped tuna167.0%80810,00089%29.4%2,751882
Cider Cider184.6%8,47010089%13.7%61,798411
Clean avantoe Clean avantoe147.2%1,15110,00089%47.0%2,4491,410
Clean bloodweed Clean bloodweed137.3%18,00410,00089%55.8%32,2631,674
Clean cadantine Clean cadantine128.5%4,72410,00089%63.6%7,4241,908
Clean dwarf weed Clean dwarf weed123.0%8,81010,00089%68.5%12,8562,055
Clean fellstalk Clean fellstalk10.0%7,16610,00089%89.0%8,0522,670
Clean guam Clean guam198.9%73810,00089%0.98%75,38329.4
Clean harralander Clean harralander178.0%93810,00089%19.6%4,791588
Clean irit Clean irit156.0%5,30510,00089%39.2%13,5471,176
Clean kwuarm Clean kwuarm140.6%11,98110,00089%52.9%22,6631,587
Clean lantadyme Clean lantadyme126.3%8,00210,00089%65.6%12,1991,968
Clean marrentill Clean marrentill190.1%2,51610,00089%8.81%28,555264
Clean ranarr Clean ranarr172.5%2,10810,00089%24.5%8,613735
Clean snapdragon Clean snapdragon135.1%1,97910,00089%57.8%3,4261,734
Clean spirit weed Clean spirit weed161.5%17,28510,00089%34.3%50,4451,029
Clean tarromin Clean tarromin194.5%12710,00089%4.90%2,594147
Clean toadflax Clean toadflax167.0%11,69910,00089%29.4%39,833882
Clean torstol Clean torstol14.2%5,54810,00089%85.3%6,5072,559
Clean wergali Clean wergali154.9%2,59310,00089%40.1%6,4601,203
Coconut Coconut125.2%7,5575,00089%66.6%11,3521,998
Coconut (open) Coconut (open)198.9%4,3791,00089%0.98%447,29329.4
Coconut shell Coconut shell198.9%971,00089%0.98%9,90829.4
Cod Cod180.2%7310,00089%17.6%414528
Combat flask (6) Combat flask (6)660.4%10,9151,00031%73.7%14,8192,211
Combat mix (2) Combat mix (2)256.0%3221,00031%27.3%1,180819
Combat mix (1) Combat mix (1)156.0%3361,00031%13.6%2,463408
Compost Compost189.0%31810,00089%9.79%3,248294
Cooked chicken Cooked chicken198.9%691,00089%0.98%7,04829.4
Cooked chompy Cooked chompy167.0%2701,00089%29.4%919882
Cooked crab meat (5) Cooked crab meat176.9%32410089%20.6%1,576618
Cooked eeligator Cooked eeligator14.2%75610,00089%85.3%8872,559
Cooked jubbly Cooked jubbly154.9%1,55210089%40.1%3,8671,203
Cooked karambwan Cooked karambwan167.0%80410,00089%29.4%2,737882
Cooked meat Cooked meat198.9%1631,00089%0.98%16,65029.4
Cooked oomlie wrap Cooked oomlie wrap150.5%9,6561,00089%44.1%21,9181,323
Cooked rabbit Cooked rabbit198.9%681,00089%0.98%6,94629.4
Cooked slimy eel Cooked slimy eel169.2%2311,00089%27.4%843822
Cooked sweetcorn Cooked sweetcorn198.9%5110,00089%0.98%5,20929.4
Cooked undead chicken Cooked undead chicken198.9%701,00089%0.98%7,15029.4
Cooked undead meat Cooked undead meat198.9%741,00089%0.98%7,55929.4
Cooking apple Cooking apple170.3%4991,00089%26.4%1,888792
File:Cooking potion (2).png Cooking potion (2)292.3%N/AN/A31%4.77%0143
File:Cooking potion (1).png Cooking potion (1)192.3%N/AN/A31%2.39%071.7
Crafting flask (6) Crafting flask (6)653.8%12,6651,00031%85.9%14,7382,577
Crayfish Crayfish198.9%3810,00089%0.98%3,88229.4
Crushed nest Crushed nest198.9%6,83310,00089%0.98%697,95729.4
Cup of tea Cup of tea183.5%3181,00089%14.7%2,165441
Curry Curry134.0%20320089%58.7%3461,761
Curry leaf Curry leaf153.8%2,5355,00089%41.1%6,1651,233
Curry tree seed 5 Curry tree seed153.8%23310099%45.7%5091,371
Dagannoth bones Dagannoth bones245.0%7,58110,00098%107.8%7,0323,234
Defence flask (6) Defence flask (6)690.1%10,5331,00031%18.4%57,201552
Defence mix (2) Defence mix (2)287.9%6241,00031%7.50%8,318225
Defence mix (1) Defence mix (1)187.9%7911,00031%3.75%21,088112
Desert sole Desert sole142.8%8110,00089%50.9%1591,527
Divination flask (6) Divination flask (6)652.7%4,845Unknown31%88.0%5,5072,640
Divination potion (4) Divination potion (4)452.7%24,6481,00031%58.7%42,0241,761
Divination potion (3) Divination potion (3)352.7%23,7031,00031%44.0%53,8841,320
Divination potion (2) Divination potion (2)252.7%11,6231,00031%29.3%39,634879
Divination potion (1) Divination potion (1)152.7%5,8951,00031%14.7%40,203441
Doughnut Doughnut198.9%1,6051,00089%0.98%163,94329.4
Dragon bitter Dragon bitter157.1%1,12910089%38.2%2,9571,146
Dragon bitter (m) Dragon bitter (m)153.8%4,33210089%41.1%10,5361,233
Dragon bones Dragon bones269.2%2,13610,00098%60.4%3,5381,812
Drunk Dragon Drunk Dragon164.8%7,3301,00089%31.3%23,398939
Dwarf weed seed 5 Dwarf weed seed12.7%82210099%96.3%8532,889
Dwarven stout Dwarven stout179.1%15510089%18.6%833558
Dwarven stout (m) Dwarven stout (m)175.8%14710089%21.5%683645
Dwellberries Dwellberries160.4%4,70310,00089%35.2%13,3441,056
Dwellberry seed 5 Dwellberry seed160.4%6410099%39.2%1631,176
Edible seaweed Edible seaweed198.9%88610,00089%0.98%90,50129.4
Egg and tomato Egg and tomato174.7%1571,00089%22.5%697675
Egg potato Egg potato139.5%34010,00089%53.8%6311,614
Elder seed 5 Elder seed10.0%180,80210099%99.0%182,6282,970
Energy flask (6) Energy flask (6)671.4%8,9741,00031%53.2%16,8701,596
Energy mix (2) Energy mix (2)268.1%2071,00031%19.8%1,047594
Energy mix (1) Energy mix (1)168.1%2221,00031%9.89%2,245297
Enhanced luck potion Enhanced luck potion13.4%48,8871,00031%29.9%163,251897
Equa leaves Equa leaves198.9%5391,00089%0.98%55,05629.4
Evil turnip seed 5 Evil turnip seed153.8%12110099%45.7%2651,371
Eye of newt Eye of newt198.9%1010,00089%0.98%1,02129.4
Fat snail Fat snail175.8%4,63510,00089%21.5%21,520645
Fat snail meat Fat snail meat175.8%52510,00089%21.5%2,438645
Fayrg bones Fayrg bones263.7%8,48810,00098%71.1%11,9302,133
Fellstalk seed 5 Fellstalk seed10.0%72510099%99.0%7322,970
Fever grass Fever grass198.9%46110089%0.98%47,08929.4
Fish pie Fish pie148.3%2831,00089%46.0%6151,380
Fishing flask (6) Fishing flask (6)645.0%7,0721,00031%102.3%6,9133,069
Fishing mix (2) Fishing mix (2)241.7%1551,00031%36.1%4291,083
Fishing mix (1) Fishing mix (1)141.7%1061,00031%18.1%587543
Fiyr remains Fiyr remains12.3%2,9711,00098%95.7%3,1032,871
Flax Flax198.9%9625,00089%0.98%9,80629.4
Fletching flask (6) Fletching flask (6)636.2%6,7631,00031%118.7%5,6993,561
Fly trap seed 5 Fly trap seed10.0%951,00099%99.0%95.962,970
Fried mushrooms Fried mushrooms149.4%4761,00089%45.0%1,0571,350
Fried onions Fried onions153.8%511,00089%41.1%1241,233
Frost dragon bones Frost dragon bones220.8%16,99110,00098%155.2%10,9464,656
Fruit Blast Fruit Blast193.4%10,1471,00089%5.87%172,744176
Fruit batta Fruit batta161.5%1,5831,00089%34.3%4,6201,029
Garden pie Garden pie162.6%3031,00089%33.3%910999
Giant frog legs Giant frog legs189.0%8811,00089%9.79%8,999294
Gin Gin198.9%6221,00089%0.98%63,53429.4
Gout tuber Gout tuber168.1%219,97810099%31.6%696,552948
Grand attack potion (6) Grand attack potion (6)63.0%9,9921,00031%180.4%5,5385,412
Grand defence potion (6) Grand defence potion (6)62.7%16,1391,00031%181.0%8,9185,430
Grand magic potion (6) Grand magic potion (6)63.4%19,9931,00031%179.7%11,1275,391
Grand ranging potion (6) Grand ranging potion (6)63.8%34,9321,00031%178.9%19,5235,367
Grand strength potion (6) Grand strength potion (6)64.2%21,8461,00031%178.2%12,2605,346
Grapevine seed 5 Grapevine seed10.0%28,85110099%99.0%29,1422,970
Great gunkan Great gunkan10.0%2,44110,00089%89.0%2,7432,670
Great maki Great maki11.2%1,04110,00089%87.9%1,1842,637
Great white shark Great white shark11.4%2,37710,00089%87.8%2,7092,634
Green blossom seed 5 Green blossom seed140.6%2221,00099%58.8%3781,764
Green blubber jellyfish Green blubber jellyfish178.0%14410,00089%19.6%735588
Greenman's ale Greenman's ale168.1%1,28210089%28.4%4,516852
Greenman's ale (m) Greenman's ale (m)164.8%45,93010089%31.3%146,610939
Grenwall spikes 5 Grenwall spikes198.9%9945,00089%0.98%101,53229.4
Grimy avantoe Grimy avantoe147.2%1,04310,00089%47.0%2,2201,410
Grimy bloodweed Grimy bloodweed137.3%16,58310,00089%55.8%29,7171,674
Grimy cadantine Grimy cadantine128.5%4,32210,00089%63.6%6,7921,908
Grimy dwarf weed Grimy dwarf weed123.0%8,47610,00089%68.5%12,3682,055
Grimy fellstalk Grimy fellstalk10.0%6,86010,00089%89.0%7,7082,670
Grimy guam Grimy guam198.9%70910,00089%0.98%72,42129.4
Grimy harralander Grimy harralander178.0%74110,00089%19.6%3,784588
Grimy irit Grimy irit156.0%5,00810,00089%39.2%12,7891,176
Grimy kwuarm Grimy kwuarm140.6%11,78210,00089%52.9%22,2871,587
Grimy lantadyme Grimy lantadyme126.3%7,55110,00089%65.6%11,5121,968
Grimy marrentill Grimy marrentill190.1%2,30710,00089%8.81%26,183264
Grimy ranarr Grimy ranarr172.5%1,86010,00089%24.5%7,600735
Grimy snapdragon Grimy snapdragon135.1%1,78910,00089%57.8%3,0971,734
Grimy spirit weed Grimy spirit weed161.5%16,57510,00089%34.3%48,3731,029
Grimy tarromin Grimy tarromin194.5%10510,00089%4.90%2,145147
Grimy toadflax Grimy toadflax167.0%11,25010,00089%29.4%38,304882
Grimy torstol Grimy torstol14.2%5,38910,00089%85.3%6,3212,559
Grimy wergali Grimy wergali154.9%2,70110,00089%40.1%6,7291,203
Grog Grog189.0%7310089%9.79%746294
Guam seed 5 Guam seed190.1%17610099%9.80%1,796294
Guthix balance flask (6) Guthix balance flask (6)675.8%20,8911,00031%45.0%46,4121,350
Hammerstone hops Hammerstone hops195.6%1,1781,00089%3.92%30,082118
Hammerstone seed 5 Hammerstone seed195.6%7010099%4.36%1,607131
Hardened dragon bones Hardened dragon bones237.3%10,86110,00098%122.9%8,8383,687
Harralander seed 5 Harralander seed171.4%19610099%28.3%692849
Heated tea flask Heated tea flask183.5%596,155289%14.7%4,059,619441
Herring Herring194.5%3610,00089%4.90%735147
Hunter flask (6) Hunter flask (6)641.7%43,2821,00031%108.4%39,9143,252
Hunting mix (2) Hunting mix (2)236.2%1611,00031%39.6%4071,188
Hunting mix (1) Hunting mix (1)136.2%961,00031%19.8%485594
Impious ashes Impious ashes298.9%3,6925,00098%2.16%171,24364.8
Infernal ashes Infernal ashes272.5%2,0575,00098%53.9%3,8161,617
Invention flask (6) Invention flask (6)63.4%4,560Unknown31%179.7%2,5385,391
Invention potion (4) Invention potion (4)43.4%215Unknown31%119.8%1793,594
Invention potion (3) Invention potion (3)33.4%866Unknown31%89.8%9642,694
Invention potion (2) Invention potion (2)23.4%168Unknown31%59.9%2811,797
Invention potion (1) Invention potion (1)13.4%801,00031%29.9%267897
Irit seed 5 Irit seed151.6%1,01810099%47.9%2,1251,437
Jangerberries Jangerberries147.2%86610,00089%47.0%1,8431,410
Jangerberry seed 5 Jangerberry seed147.2%7910099%52.3%1511,569
Jogre bones Jogre bones293.4%2,11510,00098%12.9%16,350387
Jug of wine Jug of wine161.5%371,00089%34.3%1081,029
Jute fibre Jute fibre185.7%1,0775,00089%12.7%8,462381
Jute seed 5 Jute seed185.7%7910099%14.2%558426
Kebab Kebab196.7%2041,00089%2.94%6,94688.2
Keg of beer Keg of beer189.0%1,84510089%9.79%18,846294
King worm King worm198.9%14910089%0.98%15,22029.4
Krandorian hops Krandorian hops176.9%2,4621,00089%20.6%11,975618
Krandorian seed 5 Krandorian seed176.9%10110099%22.9%442687
Kwuarm seed 5 Kwuarm seed138.4%12,85710099%61.0%21,0831,830
Lantadyme seed 5 Lantadyme seed119.7%72610099%79.5%9132,385
Lavender Lavender198.9%35610089%0.98%36,36429.4
Lean snail Lean snail181.3%1,1321,00089%16.6%6,802498
Lean snail meat Lean snail meat181.3%40610,00089%16.6%2,439498
Leaves Leaves198.9%1,02610089%0.98%104,80129.4
Leaves (magic) Leaves (magic)198.9%1410089%0.98%1,43029.4
Leaves (maple) Leaves (maple)198.9%1810089%0.98%1,83929.4
Leaves (oak) Leaves (oak)198.9%6110089%0.98%6,23129.4
Leaves (willow) Leaves (willow)198.9%5710089%0.98%5,82229.4
Leaves (yew) Leaves (yew)198.9%1710089%0.98%1,73629.4
Lemon Lemon198.9%2601,00089%0.98%26,55829.4
Lemon chunks Lemon chunks198.9%291,00089%0.98%2,96229.4
Lemon slices Lemon slices198.9%411,00089%0.98%4,18829.4
Lime Lime198.9%8401,00089%0.98%85,80229.4
Lime chunks Lime chunks198.9%381,00089%0.98%3,88229.4
Lime slices Lime slices198.9%791,00089%0.98%8,06929.4
Limpwurt root Limpwurt root171.4%5,19010,00089%25.5%20,390765
Limpwurt seed 5 Limpwurt seed171.4%5,20710099%28.3%18,390849
Loar remains Loar remains194.5%1861,00098%5.39%3,451162
Lobster Lobster147.2%14110,00089%47.0%3001,410
Locust meat Locust meat196.7%2031,00089%2.94%6,91288.2
Luck potion Luck potion137.3%8,9481,00031%19.4%46,036582
Mackerel Mackerel189.0%2810,00089%9.79%286294
Magic essence mix (2) Magic essence mix (2)232.9%8101,00031%41.6%1,9471,248
Magic essence mix (1) Magic essence mix (1)132.9%5451,00031%20.8%2,620624
Magic flask (6) Magic flask (6)694.5%11,4241,00031%10.2%111,672306
Magic mix (2) Magic mix (2)292.3%3741,00031%4.77%7,834143
Magic mix (1) Magic mix (1)192.3%91,00031%2.39%37771.7
Magic potion (4) Magic potion (4)494.5%2,1061,00031%6.82%30,880205
Magic potion (3) Magic potion (3)394.5%1,1791,00031%5.12%23,050154
Magic potion (2) Magic potion (2)294.5%1,0401,00031%3.41%30,499102
Magic potion (1) Magic potion (1)194.5%9841,00031%1.71%57,71351.3
Magic roots Magic roots198.9%4,00210089%0.98%408,78429.4
Magic seed 5 Magic seed14.2%52,46410099%94.8%55,3172,844
Manta ray Manta ray10.0%3,28310,00089%89.0%3,6892,670
Maple roots Maple roots198.9%50710089%0.98%51,78829.4
Maple seed 5 Maple seed150.5%8,51910099%49.0%17,3841,470
Marigold seed 5 Marigold seed197.8%31810099%2.18%14,60165.4
Marigolds Marigolds197.8%5,3271,00089%1.96%272,06358.8
Marrentill seed 5 Marrentill seed184.6%17910099%15.2%1,174456
Mature cider Mature cider181.3%8,79610089%16.6%52,851498
Mature pigswill Mature pigswill126.3%3,06210089%65.6%4,6681,968
Mature wmb Mature wmb159.3%2,23810089%36.2%6,1781,086
Meat pie Meat pie178.0%1001,00089%19.6%511588
Meat pizza Meat pizza150.5%1631,00089%44.1%3701,323
Minced meat Minced meat190.1%291,00089%8.81%329264
Monkey bones Monkey bones298.9%13910098%2.16%6,44764.8
Monkfish Monkfish129.6%38810,00089%62.7%6191,881
Moonlight mead Moonlight mead151.6%43110089%43.1%1,0011,293
Moonlight mead (m) Moonlight mead (m)148.3%7610089%46.0%1651,380
Morchella mushroom Morchella mushroom118.6%5,04310,00089%72.4%6,9612,172
Morchella mushroom spore 5 Morchella mushroom spore118.6%13210099%80.6%1642,418
Mud pie Mud pie168.1%2,7671,00089%28.4%9,746852
Mushroom & onion Mushroom & onion137.3%5111,00089%55.8%9161,674
Mushroom potato Mushroom potato12.3%1,46210,00089%87.0%1,6812,610
Nasturtium seed 5 Nasturtium seed173.6%2241,00099%26.1%857783
Nasturtiums Nasturtiums172.5%1,6601,00089%24.5%6,782735
Oak roots Oak roots198.9%71310089%0.98%72,82929.4
Onion Onion194.5%6001,00089%4.90%12,257147
Onion & tomato Onion & tomato198.9%351,00089%0.98%3,57529.4
Onion seed 5 Onion seed194.5%24250099%5.45%4,444164
Orange Orange157.1%2,0661,00089%38.2%5,4111,146
Orange chunks Orange chunks198.9%531,00089%0.98%5,41429.4
Orange slices Orange slices198.9%2271,00089%0.98%23,18729.4
Orange tree seed 5 Orange tree seed157.1%16310099%42.5%3841,275
Ourg bones Ourg bones238.4%27,87810,00098%120.7%23,0903,621
Ourg bones (General Graardor) Ourg bones (General Graardor)238.4%8,89010,00098%120.7%7,3633,621
Palm tree seed 5 Palm tree seed125.2%39,60010099%74.1%53,4762,223
Papaya fruit Papaya fruit137.3%5,5625,00089%55.8%9,9671,674
Papaya tree seed 5 Papaya tree seed137.3%2,89610099%62.1%4,6651,863
Phrin remains Phrin remains178.0%5031,00098%21.6%2,333648
Pigswill Pigswill129.6%2,02310089%62.7%3,2291,881
Pigswill (1) Pigswill (1)129.6%2,13710089%62.7%3,4111,881
Pigswill (2) Pigswill (2)129.6%4,10010089%62.7%6,5441,881
Pigswill (3) Pigswill (3)129.6%6,31110089%62.7%10,0721,881
Pigswill (4) Pigswill (4)129.6%9,00610089%62.7%14,3741,881
Pigswill (m1) Pigswill (m1)126.3%2,25010089%65.6%3,4301,968
Pigswill (m2) Pigswill (m2)126.3%4,50010089%65.6%6,8601,968
Pigswill (m3) Pigswill (m3)126.3%6,75010089%65.6%10,2911,968
Pigswill (m4) Pigswill (m4)126.3%10,06310089%65.6%15,3421,968
Pike Pike178.0%2910,00089%19.6%148588
Pineapple Pineapple143.9%5331,00089%49.9%1,0681,497
Pineapple Punch Pineapple Punch191.2%5251,00089%7.83%6,703235
Pineapple chunks Pineapple chunks198.9%3131,00089%0.98%31,97129.4
Pineapple pizza Pineapple pizza128.5%4521,00089%63.6%7101,908
Pineapple ring Pineapple ring198.9%271,00089%0.98%2,75829.4
Pineapple seed 5 Pineapple seed143.9%61810099%55.5%1,1131,665
Pitta dough Pitta dough136.2%9311,00089%56.8%1,6401,704
Plain pizza Plain pizza161.5%7021,00089%34.3%2,0491,029
Poison ivy berries Poison ivy berries123.0%3,26310,00089%68.5%4,7612,055
Poison ivy seed 5 Poison ivy seed123.0%30210099%76.2%3962,286
Poorly-cooked beast meat Poorly-cooked beast meat198.9%1941,00089%0.98%19,81629.4
Poorly-cooked bird meat Poorly-cooked bird meat198.9%391,00089%0.98%3,98429.4
Pork pie Pork pie129.6%4,16510089%62.7%6,6471,881
Pot of cream Pot of cream198.9%28710,00089%0.98%29,31629.4
Potato cactus Potato cactus10.8%5,24910,00089%88.3%5,9452,649
Potato cactus seed 5 Potato cactus seed10.8%37210099%98.2%3792,946
Potato seed 5 Potato seed198.9%24450099%1.09%22,40632.7
Potato with butter Potato with butter157.1%541,00089%38.2%1411,146
Potato with cheese Potato with cheese148.3%29810,00089%46.0%6481,380
Prayer flask (6) Prayer flask (6)658.2%11,1821,00031%77.7%14,3822,331
Prayer mix (2) Prayer mix (2)253.8%1,2511,00031%28.6%4,367858
Prayer mix (1) Prayer mix (1)153.8%9441,00031%14.3%6,591429
Prayer renewal (4) Prayer renewal (4)40.0%12,1481,00031%124.0%9,7973,720
Prayer renewal (3) Prayer renewal (3)30.0%7,8381,00031%93.0%8,4282,790
Prayer renewal (2) Prayer renewal (2)20.0%4,1851,00031%62.0%6,7501,860
Prayer renewal (1) Prayer renewal (1)10.0%2,7871,00031%31.0%8,990930
Prayer renewal flask (6) Prayer renewal flask (6)60.0%18,0461,00031%186.0%9,7025,580
Premade Blurberry Special Premade Blurberry Special159.3%2881,00089%36.2%7951,086
Premade Chocolate Saturday Premade Chocolate Saturday163.7%1111,00089%32.3%344969
Premade Drunk Dragon Premade Drunk Dragon164.8%1731,00089%31.3%552939
Premade Fruit Blast Premade Fruit Blast193.4%621,00089%5.87%1,055176
Premade Pineapple Punch Premade Pineapple Punch191.2%491,00089%7.83%626235
Premade Short Green Guy Premade Short Green Guy178.0%361,00089%19.6%184588
Premade Wizard Blizzard Premade Wizard Blizzard180.2%341,00089%17.6%193528
Premade c+t batta Premade c+t batta161.5%1491,00089%34.3%4351,029
Premade choc bomb Premade choc bomb134.0%9151,00089%58.7%1,5581,761
Premade chocolate chip crunchies Premade chocolate chip crunchies183.5%1341,00089%14.7%912441
Premade fruit batta Premade fruit batta161.5%1371,00089%34.3%4001,029
Premade spicy crunchies Premade spicy crunchies183.5%1061,00089%14.7%722441
Premade toad batta Premade toad batta161.5%1351,00089%34.3%3941,029
Premade toad crunchies Premade toad crunchies178.0%1,3491,00089%19.6%6,890588
Premade ttl Premade ttl134.0%1,1711,00089%58.7%1,9941,761
Premade veg ball Premade veg ball156.0%2861,00089%39.2%7301,176
Premade veg batta Premade veg batta161.5%1521,00089%34.3%4441,029
Premade worm batta Premade worm batta161.5%1311,00089%34.3%3821,029
Premade worm crunchies Premade worm crunchies178.0%761,00089%19.6%388588
Premade worm hole Premade worm hole156.0%2791,00089%39.2%7121,176
Prickly pear seed 5 Prickly pear seed13.8%881,00099%95.2%92.42,856
Primweed Primweed198.9%41410089%0.98%42,28829.4
Purple sweets Purple sweets198.9%7251,00089%0.98%74,05529.4
Rabbit sandwich Rabbit sandwich181.3%32110089%16.6%1,929498
Rainbow fish Rainbow fish161.5%14810,00089%34.3%4321,029
Ranarr seed 5 Ranarr seed164.8%97610099%34.8%2,8011,044
Ranging flask (6) Ranging flask (6)696.7%12,0751,00031%6.14%196,725184
Ranging mix (2) Ranging mix (2)294.5%4291,00031%3.41%12,581102
Ranging mix (1) Ranging mix (1)194.5%81,00031%1.71%46951.3
Ranging potion (4) Ranging potion (4)496.7%2,3051,00031%4.09%56,329123
Ranging potion (3) Ranging potion (3)396.7%1,3901,00031%3.07%45,29292.1
Ranging potion (2) Ranging potion (2)296.7%1,3951,00031%2.05%68,18261.5
Ranging potion (1) Ranging potion (1)196.7%9741,00031%1.02%95,21030.6
Raurg bones Raurg bones258.2%33,14510,00098%81.9%40,4562,457
Raw admiral pie Raw admiral pie123.0%3,9261,00089%68.5%5,7292,055
Raw anchovies Raw anchovies198.9%64020,00089%0.98%65,37329.4
Raw bass Raw bass152.7%1,01420,00089%42.1%2,4091,263
Raw bear meat Raw bear meat198.9%2,1151,00089%0.98%216,03729.4
Raw beast meat Raw beast meat198.9%5001,00089%0.98%51,07329.4
Raw beef Raw beef198.9%8291,00089%0.98%84,67829.4
Raw beltfish Raw beltfish120.8%92920,00089%70.5%1,3182,115
Raw bird meat Raw bird meat198.9%87510,00089%0.98%89,37729.4
Raw blue blubber jellyfish Raw blue blubber jellyfish10.0%6,44220,00089%89.0%7,2382,670
Raw catfish Raw catfish134.0%59820,00089%58.7%1,0181,761
Raw cave eel Raw cave eel158.2%5251,00089%37.2%1,4111,116
Raw cavefish Raw cavefish10.4%1,99320,00089%88.6%2,2482,658
Raw chicken Raw chicken198.9%9381,00089%0.98%95,81229.4
Raw cod Raw cod180.2%1,10820,00089%17.6%6,288528
Raw crayfish Raw crayfish198.9%40620,00089%0.98%41,47129.4
Raw desert sole Raw desert sole142.8%33120,00089%50.9%6501,527
Raw fish pie Raw fish pie148.3%4,4501,00089%46.0%9,6711,380
Raw garden pie Raw garden pie162.6%1,9111,00089%33.3%5,741999
Raw great white shark Raw great white shark11.2%1,85120,00089%87.9%2,1052,637
Raw green blubber jellyfish Raw green blubber jellyfish120.8%61320,00089%70.5%8702,115
Raw herring Raw herring194.5%67520,00089%4.90%13,790147
Raw jubbly Raw jubbly154.9%88510089%40.1%2,2051,203
Raw karambwan Raw karambwan198.9%4,55220,00089%0.98%464,96429.4
Raw lobster Raw lobster156.0%35320,00089%39.2%9011,176
Raw mackerel Raw mackerel189.0%45720,00089%9.79%4,668294
Raw manta ray Raw manta ray10.0%2,06520,00089%89.0%2,3202,670
Raw monkfish Raw monkfish131.8%1,00720,00089%60.7%1,6591,821
Raw mud pie Raw mud pie168.1%3,0621,00089%28.4%10,785852
Raw pawya meat Raw pawya meat198.9%1,9115,00089%0.98%195,19929.4
Raw pike Raw pike178.0%63620,00089%19.6%3,248588
Raw potato Raw potato198.9%6831,00089%0.98%69,76529.4
Raw rabbit Raw rabbit198.9%8575,00089%0.98%87,53829.4
Raw rainbow fish Raw rainbow fish161.5%47420,00089%34.3%1,3831,029
Raw rat meat Raw rat meat198.9%1,6611,00089%0.98%169,66329.4
Raw rocktail Raw rocktail10.0%4,49820,00089%89.0%5,0542,670
Raw sailfish Raw sailfish10.0%5,79220,00089%89.0%6,5082,670
Raw salmon Raw salmon172.5%50820,00089%24.5%2,076735
Raw sardine Raw sardine198.9%61420,00089%0.98%62,71729.4
Raw sea turtle Raw sea turtle11.7%1,15820,00089%87.5%1,3242,625
Raw shark Raw shark12.3%1,42720,00089%87.0%1,6412,610
Raw shrimps Raw shrimps198.9%52620,00089%0.98%53,72829.4
Raw summer pie Raw summer pie10.0%5,6431,00089%89.0%6,3402,670
Raw swamp paste Raw swamp paste198.9%1,1505,00089%0.98%117,46729.4
Raw swordfish Raw swordfish150.5%34120,00089%44.1%7741,323
Raw trout Raw trout183.5%38220,00089%14.7%2,601441
Raw tuna Raw tuna167.0%34820,00089%29.4%1,185882
Raw ugthanki meat Raw ugthanki meat198.9%1,7171,00089%0.98%175,38329.4
Raw undead beef Raw undead beef198.9%3841,00089%0.98%39,22429.4
Raw undead chicken Raw undead chicken198.9%2511,00089%0.98%25,63829.4
Raw wild pie Raw wild pie11.0%13,9891,00089%88.1%15,8772,643
Raw wilder pie Raw wilder pie10.0%20,6671,00089%89.0%23,2212,670
Raw wolf meat Raw wolf meat198.9%1,9891,00089%0.98%203,16629.4
Raw yak meat Raw yak meat198.9%1,8031,00089%0.98%184,16829.4
Red blossom seed 5 Red blossom seed140.6%1871,00099%58.8%3181,764
Red spiders' eggs Red spiders' eggs198.9%1,40510,00089%0.98%143,51429.4
Redberries Redberries189.0%6001,00089%9.79%6,129294
Redberry pie Redberry pie189.0%1,8831,00089%9.79%19,234294
Redberry seed 5 Redberry seed189.0%7710099%10.9%707327
Reed seed 5 Reed seed13.0%2,69310099%96.0%2,8042,880
Reinforced dragon bones Reinforced dragon bones23.8%21,88110,00098%188.6%11,6055,658
Relicym's balm flask (6) Relicym's balm flask (6)691.2%6,3941,00031%16.4%39,064492
Relicym's mix (2) Relicym's mix (2)290.1%2921,00031%6.14%4,757184
Relicym's mix (1) Relicym's mix (1)190.1%1461,00031%3.07%4,75792.1
Restore flask (6) Restore flask (6)675.8%7,4731,00031%45.0%16,6021,350
Restore mix (2) Restore mix (2)273.6%351,00031%16.4%214492
Restore mix (1) Restore mix (1)173.6%301,00031%8.18%367245
Riyl remains Riyl remains161.5%4611,00098%37.7%1,2221,131
Roast beast meat Roast beast meat176.9%531,00089%20.6%258618
Roast bird meat Roast bird meat198.9%311,00089%0.98%3,16629.4
Roast rabbit Roast rabbit182.4%551,00089%15.7%351471
Rocktail Rocktail10.0%4,69010,00089%89.0%5,2702,670
Rocktail soup Rocktail soup10.0%9,43910,00089%89.0%10,6062,670
Roe Roe186.8%445,00089%11.7%375351
Rogue's purse potion (unf) Rogue's purse potion (unf)194.5%1,76010,00031%1.71%103,22651.3
Roll Roll189.0%2421,00089%9.79%2,472294
Rosemary Rosemary189.0%9701,00089%9.79%9,908294
Rosemary seed 5 Rosemary seed187.9%40810099%12.0%3,406360
Runecrafting flask (6) Runecrafting flask (6)640.6%3,381Unknown31%110.5%3,0603,315
Runecrafting potion (4) Runecrafting potion (4)440.6%215Unknown31%73.7%2922,211
Runecrafting potion (3) Runecrafting potion (3)340.6%2,188Unknown31%55.2%3,9611,656
Runecrafting potion (2) Runecrafting potion (2)240.6%120Unknown31%36.8%3261,104
Runecrafting potion (1) Runecrafting potion (1)140.6%62Unknown31%18.4%337552
Sailfish Sailfish10.0%5,74810,00089%89.0%6,4582,670
Sailfish soup Sailfish soup10.0%16,32110,00089%89.0%18,3382,670
Salmon Salmon172.5%2910,00089%24.5%118735
Sanfew serum flask (6) Sanfew serum flask (6)628.5%18,9641,00031%133.0%14,2603,990
Saradomin brew flask (6) Saradomin brew flask (6)62.0%38,2931,00031%182.3%21,0085,469
Sardine Sardine198.9%2710,00089%0.98%2,75829.4
Scrambled egg Scrambled egg185.7%591,00089%12.7%464381
Sea turtle Sea turtle11.7%1,54110,00089%87.5%1,7612,625
Searing ashes Searing ashes22.3%55,4875,00098%191.5%28,9765,745
Seaweed Seaweed198.9%2810,00089%0.98%2,86029.4
Shaikahan bones Shaikahan bones289.0%25,07110,00098%21.6%116,285648
Shark Shark12.3%1,93310,00089%87.0%2,2232,610
Short Green Guy Short Green Guy178.0%1,8401,00089%19.6%9,397588
Shrimps Shrimps198.9%13810,00089%0.98%14,09629.4
Skewered beast Skewered beast176.9%1061,00089%20.6%516618
Skewered bird meat Skewered bird meat187.9%1591,00089%10.8%1,476324
Skewered chompy Skewered chompy167.0%3781,00089%29.4%1,287882
Skewered kebab Skewered kebab196.7%1871,00089%2.94%6,36788.2
Skewered rabbit Skewered rabbit182.4%1241,00089%15.7%792471
Slayer's respite Slayer's respite135.1%2,32310089%57.8%4,0221,734
Slayer's respite (m) Slayer's respite (m)131.8%3,24410089%60.7%5,3441,821
Sliced banana Sliced banana198.9%35010089%0.98%35,75129.4
Sliced mushrooms Sliced mushrooms149.4%1,3681,00089%45.0%3,0381,350
Slimy eel Slimy eel169.2%4181,00089%27.4%1,525822
Snapdragon seed 5 Snapdragon seed131.8%29310099%67.5%4342,025
Snape grass Snape grass167.0%13410,00089%29.4%456882
Snape grass seed 5 Snape grass seed12.3%1,66510099%96.7%1,7212,901
Spicy crunchies Spicy crunchies183.5%1661,00089%14.7%1,130441
Spicy minced meat Spicy minced meat196.7%6551,00089%2.94%22,30288.2
Spicy sauce Spicy sauce190.1%1241,00089%8.81%1,407264
Spicy tomato Spicy tomato198.9%4311,00089%0.98%44,02529.4
Spider on shaft Spider on shaft182.4%1011,00089%15.7%645471
Spider on shaft (raw) Spider on shaft (raw)182.4%1331,00089%15.7%849471
Spider on stick Spider on stick182.4%881,00089%15.7%562471
Spider on stick (raw) Spider on stick (raw)182.4%3321,00089%15.7%2,120471
Spirit weed seed 5 Spirit weed seed160.4%78,26010099%39.2%199,6221,176
Square sandwich Square sandwich189.0%6801,00089%9.79%6,946294
Squeck juice Squeck juice167.0%6310089%29.4%215882
Stew Stew172.5%76120089%24.5%3,109735
Stinkbloom Stinkbloom198.9%38710089%0.98%39,53029.4
Strawberry Strawberry165.9%63410,00089%30.3%2,089909
Strawberry seed 5 Strawberry seed165.9%1,07550099%33.8%3,1841,014
Strength flask (6) Strength flask (6)692.3%7,9811,00031%14.3%55,725429
Strength mix (2) Strength mix (2)290.1%951,00031%6.14%1,548184
Strength mix (1) Strength mix (1)190.1%1751,00031%3.07%5,70292.1
Summer pie Summer pie10.0%1,1921,00089%89.0%1,3392,670
Summoning flask (6) Summoning flask (6)656.0%43,9841,00031%81.8%53,7442,454
Sunchoke seed 5 Sunchoke seed10.6%991,00099%98.4%1012,952
Super Guthix brew flask (6) Super Guthix brew flask (6)60.0%18,0661,00031%186.0%9,7135,580
Super Guthix rest (4) Super Guthix rest (4)40.0%6,9001,00031%124.0%5,5653,720
Super Guthix rest (3) Super Guthix rest (3)30.0%2,8401,00031%93.0%3,0542,790
Super Guthix rest (2) Super Guthix rest (2)20.0%8051,00031%62.0%1,2981,860
Super Guthix rest (1) Super Guthix rest (1)10.0%3861,00031%31.0%1,245930
Super Saradomin brew (4) Super Saradomin brew (4)40.0%69,1521,00031%124.0%55,7683,720
Super Saradomin brew (3) Super Saradomin brew (3)30.0%52,8121,00031%93.0%56,7872,790
Super Saradomin brew (2) Super Saradomin brew (2)20.0%15,5281,00031%62.0%25,0451,860
Super Saradomin brew (1) Super Saradomin brew (1)10.0%4,0481,00031%31.0%13,058930
Super Saradomin brew flask (6) Super Saradomin brew flask (6)60.0%129,5171,00031%186.0%69,6335,580
Super Zamorak brew (4) Super Zamorak brew (4)40.0%7,8391,00031%124.0%6,3223,720
Super Zamorak brew (3) Super Zamorak brew (3)30.0%3,9401,00031%93.0%4,2372,790
Super Zamorak brew (2) Super Zamorak brew (2)20.0%3,9011,00031%62.0%6,2921,860
Super Zamorak brew (1) Super Zamorak brew (1)10.0%1,6631,00031%31.0%5,365930
Super Zamorak brew flask (6) Super Zamorak brew flask (6)60.0%19,3041,00031%186.0%10,3785,580
Super antipoison flask (6) Super antipoison flask (6)647.2%22,4191,00031%98.2%22,8282,946
Super attack flask (6) Super attack flask (6)650.5%15,1691,00031%92.1%16,4762,763
Super attack mix (2) Super attack mix (2)248.3%6571,00031%32.1%2,050963
Super attack mix (1) Super attack mix (1)148.3%3591,00031%16.0%2,240480
Super defence flask (6) Super defence flask (6)627.4%20,4721,00031%135.0%15,1604,050
Super defence mix (2) Super defence mix (2)221.9%5231,00031%48.4%1,0801,452
Super defence mix (1) Super defence mix (1)121.9%1041,00031%24.2%430726
Super divination (4) Super divination (4)423.0%1,8481,00031%95.5%1,9352,865
Super divination (3) Super divination (3)323.0%16,6231,00031%71.6%23,2132,148
Super divination (2) Super divination (2)223.0%1751,00031%47.7%3671,431
Super divination (1) Super divination (1)123.0%1171,00031%23.9%490717
Super divination flask (6) Super divination flask (6)623.0%10,934Unknown31%143.2%7,6344,296
Super energy flask (6) Super energy flask (6)642.8%13,0451,00031%106.4%12,2613,192
Super energy mix (2) Super energy mix (2)238.4%9761,00031%38.2%2,5561,146
Super energy mix (1) Super energy mix (1)138.4%6091,00031%19.1%3,189573
Super hunter (4) Super hunter (4)429.6%1,6041,00031%87.3%1,8372,619
Super hunter (3) Super hunter (3)329.6%12,0521,00031%65.5%18,4081,965
Super hunter (2) Super hunter (2)229.6%1741,00031%43.6%3991,308
Super hunter (1) Super hunter (1)129.6%1121,00031%21.8%513654
Super hunter flask (6) Super hunter flask (6)629.6%7,556Unknown31%130.9%5,7703,927
Super invention (4) Super invention (4)40.6%2,4891,00031%123.3%2,0193,699
Super invention (3) Super invention (3)30.6%1,5231,00031%92.4%1,6482,772
Super invention (2) Super invention (2)20.6%2611,00031%61.6%4241,848
Super invention (1) Super invention (1)10.6%2191,00031%30.8%711924
Super invention flask (6) Super invention flask (6)60.6%13,509Unknown31%184.9%7,3075,547
Super kebab Super kebab195.6%9951,00089%3.92%25,409118
Super magic flask (6) Super magic flask (6)63.8%25,6561,00031%178.9%14,3385,367
Super magic mix (2) Super magic mix (2)22.3%1,6431,00031%60.6%2,7121,818
Super magic mix (1) Super magic mix (1)12.3%1,4981,00031%30.3%4,946909
Super melee potion (6) Super melee potion (6)62.0%42,0031,00031%182.3%23,0435,469
Super prayer (3) Super prayer (3)30.0%18,816N/A31%93.0%20,2322,790
Super prayer flask (6) Super prayer flask (6)60.0%44,192N/A31%186.0%23,7595,580
Super prayer renewal potion (6) Super prayer renewal potion (6)60.0%16,9531,00031%186.0%9,1155,580
Super ranging flask (6) Super ranging flask (6)620.8%46,2731,00031%147.3%31,4124,419
Super ranging mix (2) Super ranging mix (2)22.3%5,0541,00031%60.6%8,3441,818
Super ranging mix (1) Super ranging mix (1)12.3%2,5001,00031%30.3%8,254909
Super restore flask (6) Super restore flask (6)630.7%11,6041,00031%128.9%9,0023,867
Super restore mix (2) Super restore mix (2)226.3%1,8021,00031%45.7%3,9441,371
Super restore mix (1) Super restore mix (1)126.3%2,2681,00031%22.8%9,927684
Super runecrafting (4) Super runecrafting (4)44.2%84,4451,00031%118.8%71,0863,564
Super runecrafting (3) Super runecrafting (3)34.2%83,8521,00031%89.1%94,1162,673
Super runecrafting (2) Super runecrafting (2)24.2%34,3681,00031%59.4%57,8621,782
Super runecrafting (1) Super runecrafting (1)14.2%17,1141,00031%29.7%57,627891
Super runecrafting flask (6) Super runecrafting flask (6)64.2%91,821Unknown31%178.2%51,5305,346
Super strength flask (6) Super strength flask (6)639.5%33,1431,00031%112.5%29,4533,375
Super strength mix (2) Super strength mix (2)235.1%7601,00031%40.2%1,8891,206
Super strength mix (1) Super strength mix (1)135.1%6201,00031%20.1%3,082603
Super warmaster's potion (6) Super warmaster's potion (6)61.0%87,9481,00031%184.1%47,7615,523
Supercompost Supercompost178.0%2,11210,00089%19.6%10,787588
Swamp weed Swamp weed198.9%51650089%0.98%52,70729.4
Sweetcorn Sweetcorn178.0%85410,00089%19.6%4,362588
Sweetcorn seed 5 Sweetcorn seed178.0%29850099%21.8%1,368654
Swordfish Swordfish138.4%15710,00089%54.8%2861,644
Tangled toads' legs Tangled toads' legs134.0%5551,00089%58.7%9451,761
Tansymum Tansymum198.9%13810089%0.98%14,09629.4
Tarromin seed 5 Tarromin seed179.1%13710099%20.7%662621
Thin snail Thin snail186.8%1,07410,00089%11.7%9,142351
Thin snail meat Thin snail meat186.8%26210,00089%11.7%2,230351
Toad's legs Toad's legs196.7%5951,00089%2.94%20,25988.2
Toad batta Toad batta161.5%4681,00089%34.3%1,3661,029
Toad crunchies Toad crunchies178.0%17,5841,00089%19.6%89,806588
Toadflax seed 5 Toadflax seed158.2%9,87210099%41.4%23,8561,242
Tomato Tomato186.8%72810,00089%11.7%6,197351