FANDOM


Not to be confused with Royal dragonhide set.
[view][talk]

The royal set is clothing consisting of items obtained by looting a kingly impling jar or by catching a kingly impling. The royal set can be stored in the armour case in the costume room of a player-owned house.

Components

ItemAttributeStyle bonusPrice
DefenceConstitutionPrayerAttack-iconRanged-iconMagic-icon
Royal crownRoyal crown000---65,194
Royal amuletRoyal amulet000---56,728
Royal shirtRoyal shirt000---89,727
Royal leggingsRoyal leggings000---58,647
Royal sceptreRoyal sceptre000---57,494
Totals000---327,790

Gallery

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.