FANDOM


Not to be confused with Royal dragonhide set.
[view][talk]

The royal set is clothing consisting of items obtained by looting a kingly impling jar or by catching a kingly impling. The royal set can be stored in the armour case in the costume room of a player-owned house.

Components

ItemAttributeStyle bonusPrice
DefenceConstitutionPrayerAttack-iconRanged-iconMagic-icon
Royal crownRoyal crown000---70,029
Royal amuletRoyal amulet000---57,738
Royal shirtRoyal shirt000---57,059
Royal leggingsRoyal leggings000---57,609
Royal sceptreRoyal sceptre000---56,641
Totals000---299,076

Gallery